kolo 1
|
19 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
ENPPI – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Zamalek – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Ittihad – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – El Harby
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Petrojet – Al Masry
|
|
1:3
|
|
El Geish – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Shorta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
23 Oktobar, Petak
|
Haras El Hodood – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Harby – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Oktobar, Subota
|
Aswan – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Smouha – Petrojet
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
El Shorta – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – El Geish
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
30 Oktobar, Petak
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zamalek – El Harby
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Oktobar, Subota
|
El Geish – Aswan
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Shorta – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ismaily – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrojet – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
3 Novembar, Utorak
|
Al Mokawloon – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Novembar, Sreda
|
Smouha – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Novembar, Petak
|
Al Masry – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – Petrojet
|
|
3:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Ismaily
|
|
0:4
|
|
7 Novembar, Subota
|
El Harby – El Geish
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aswan – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
11 Novembar, Sreda
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Ismaily
|
|
0:5
|
|
14 Novembar, Subota
|
Al Masry – Haras El Hodood
|
|
3:2
|
|
Petrojet – Aswan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Harby
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Novembar, Sreda
|
El Shorta – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Januar, Utorak
|
Zamalek – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Februar, Sreda
|
ENPPI – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
25 Novembar, Sreda
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Novembar, Petak
|
Aswan – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:3
|
|
El Harby – Petrojet
|
|
0:0
|
|
Smouha – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Januar, Sreda
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Shorta
|
|
7:3
|
|
3 Februar, Sreda
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Februar, Subota
|
Wadi Degla – ENPPI
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
5 Decembar, Subota
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrojet – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Harby
|
|
2:1
|
|
ENPPI – Aswan
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 Decembar, Sreda
|
Smouha – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Februar, Utorak
|
El Shorta – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Februar, Subota
|
El Geish – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Februar, Nedelja
|
Zamalek – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Al Masry – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
13 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Al Mokawloon – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:4
|
|
El Harby – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Ittihad – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
El Daklyeh – Petrojet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aswan – El Shorta
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Decembar, Sreda
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Smouha
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wadi Degla – Al Masry
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
18 Decembar, Petak
|
El Shorta – El Harby
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Decembar, Subota
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrojet – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Al Masry – Aswan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Smouha – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Decembar, Utorak
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Haras El Hodood
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
12 Januar, Utorak
|
Haras El Hodood – Petrojet
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Geish – ENPPI
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Januar, Četvrtak
|
El Daklyeh – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Al Mokawloon – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Ittihad – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harby – Aswan
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Januar, Petak
|
Zamalek – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
21 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Petrojet – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Januar, Subota
|
Al Ittihad – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Januar, Subota
|
Ismaily – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Shorta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Januar, Subota
|
El Daklyeh – Aswan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Harby
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Al Masry
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
5 Februar, Petak
|
Wadi Degla – Al Ittihad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Masry – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Harby – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Februar, Subota
|
Smouha – El Geish
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Shorta – Petrojet
|
|
0:1
|
|
ENPPI – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aswan – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Zamalek
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
10 Februar, Sreda
|
Al Mokawloon – El Daklyeh
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Harby – Ismaily
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aswan – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Februar, Petak
|
Smouha – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
4:2
|
|
El Geish – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – Petrojet
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Februar, Subota
|
Wadi Degla – Zamalek
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Februar, Subota
|
El Shorta – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
15 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
El Daklyeh – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Ittihad – El Harby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ismaily – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Februar, Utorak
|
Petrojet – Smouha
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Geish – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:2
|
|
ENPPI – El Shorta
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Februar, Sreda
|
Zamalek – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
21 Maj, Subota
|
Al Ittihad – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Maj, Nedelja
|
El Daklyeh – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Petrojet
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harby – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Maj, Utorak
|
Haras El Hodood – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Maj, Sreda
|
Zamalek – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Maj, Četvrtak
|
El Geish – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
7 Jun, Utorak
|
Wadi Degla – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrojet – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:2
|
|
Smouha – Ismaily
|
|
3:3
|
|
8 Jun, Sreda
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Masry – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aswan – El Harby
|
|
0:2
|
|
ENPPI – El Geish
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Jun, Subota
|
El Shorta – Zamalek
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
13 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Haras El Hodood – El Harby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Aswan
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Jun, Utorak
|
El Geish – El Shorta
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrojet – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Ittihad – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Ismaily – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
25 Jun, Subota
|
El Shorta – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
El Harby – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aswan – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Jun, Nedelja
|
ENPPI – Petrojet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Jun, Sreda
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Jul, Subota
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Smouha – Zamalek
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
1 Jul, Petak
|
Misr Lel Makasa – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Jul, Nedelja
|
Al Mokawloon – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Harby
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrojet – El Shorta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ismaily – Aswan
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Geish – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Jul, Petak
|
Al Ittihad – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zamalek – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|