kolo 1
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
Maribor – Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Jul, Nedelja
|
Olimpia – Celje
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Triglav – Nafta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Koper
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
23 Jul, Subota
|
Nafta – Maribor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Triglav
|
|
5:0
|
|
Gorica – Mura 05
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domzale – Celje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koper – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
Mura 05 – Nafta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Triglav – Domzale
|
|
0:4
|
|
Celje – Koper
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maribor – Rudar Velenje
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpia – Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Domzale – Koper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gorica – Celje
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Mura 05
|
|
1:0
|
|
Triglav – Maribor
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Nafta – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
Mura 05 – Triglav
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celje – Nafta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koper – Gorica
|
|
0:4
|
|
Olimpia – Rudar Velenje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maribor – Domzale
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Triglav – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nafta – Koper
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maribor – Mura 05
|
|
6:0
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Celje
|
|
3:3
|
|
Domzale – Gorica
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Mura 05 – Domzale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celje – Triglav
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gorica – Nafta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koper – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia – Maribor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Domzale – Nafta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maribor – Celje
|
|
5:2
|
|
Triglav – Koper
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mura 05 – Olimpia
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
17 Septembar, Subota
|
Nafta – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celje – Mura 05
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gorica – Triglav
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koper – Maribor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olimpia – Domzale
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
21 Septembar, Sreda
|
Nafta – Triglav
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celje – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gorica – Maribor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domzale – Rudar Velenje
|
|
2:3
|
|
Koper – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
24 Septembar, Subota
|
Mura 05 – Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Triglav – Rudar Velenje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celje – Domzale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maribor – Nafta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpia – Koper
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
27 Septembar, Utorak
|
Koper – Celje
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Septembar, Sreda
|
Domzale – Triglav
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gorica – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Maribor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nafta – Mura 05
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Olimpia – Nafta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maribor – Triglav
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celje – Gorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mura 05 – Rudar Velenje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koper – Domzale
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
Triglav – Mura 05
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nafta – Celje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gorica – Koper
|
|
4:1
|
|
Domzale – Maribor
|
|
1:4
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Olimpia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
29 Oktobar, Subota
|
Triglav – Celje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nafta – Gorica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Maribor – Olimpia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Koper
|
|
1:0
|
|
Domzale – Mura 05
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
5 Novembar, Subota
|
Nafta – Domzale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celje – Maribor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gorica – Rudar Velenje
|
|
2:2
|
|
Koper – Triglav
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpia – Mura 05
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
16 Novembar, Sreda
|
Domzale – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Nafta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Triglav – Gorica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mura 05 – Celje
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 Novembar, Subota
|
Maribor – Koper
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
19 Novembar, Subota
|
Mura 05 – Koper
|
|
- : -
|
|
Triglav – Nafta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maribor – Gorica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Domzale
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – Celje
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
27 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Nafta – Maribor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Triglav
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gorica – Mura 05
|
|
1:2
|
|
Domzale – Celje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koper – Olimpia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
3 Decembar, Subota
|
Mura 05 – Nafta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Triglav – Domzale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maribor – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpia – Gorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Celje – Koper
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
3 Mart, Subota
|
Triglav – Maribor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nafta – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Mura 05
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gorica – Celje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domzale – Koper
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
10 Mart, Subota
|
Mura 05 – Triglav
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celje – Nafta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maribor – Domzale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koper – Gorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpia – Rudar Velenje
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
17 Mart, Subota
|
Domzale – Gorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Celje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nafta – Koper
|
|
1:2
|
|
Triglav – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maribor – Mura 05
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
21 Mart, Sreda
|
Mura 05 – Domzale
|
|
3:4
|
|
Celje – Triglav
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gorica – Nafta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Koper – Rudar Velenje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olimpia – Maribor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
24 Mart, Subota
|
Mura 05 – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Triglav – Koper
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maribor – Celje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Domzale – Nafta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
31 Mart, Subota
|
Nafta – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celje – Mura 05
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gorica – Triglav
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koper – Maribor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olimpia – Domzale
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
4 April, Sreda
|
Nafta – Triglav
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celje – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gorica – Maribor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Domzale – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koper – Mura 05
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
7 April, Subota
|
Olimpia – Koper
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maribor – Nafta
|
|
6:0
|
|
Celje – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Triglav – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:5
|
|
Mura 05 – Gorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
14 April, Subota
|
Nafta – Mura 05
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Maribor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Gorica – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Domzale – Triglav
|
|
0:1
|
|
Koper – Celje
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
21 April, Subota
|
Mura 05 – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celje – Gorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maribor – Triglav
|
|
8:0
|
|
Koper – Domzale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpia – Nafta
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
28 April, Subota
|
Domzale – Maribor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nafta – Celje
|
|
1:3
|
|
Triglav – Mura 05
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 April, Nedelja
|
Gorica – Koper
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
5 Maj, Subota
|
Olimpia – Triglav
|
|
- : -
|
|
Koper – Nafta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gorica – Domzale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celje – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Maj, Nedelja
|
Mura 05 – Maribor
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
13 Maj, Nedelja
|
Triglav – Celje
|
|
4:3
|
|
Nafta – Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maribor – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Koper
|
|
0:1
|
|
Domzale – Mura 05
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
20 Maj, Nedelja
|
Nafta – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celje – Maribor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gorica – Rudar Velenje
|
|
4:1
|
|
Koper – Triglav
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – Mura 05
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
20 Maj, Nedelja
|
Maribor – Koper
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Maj, Subota
|
Domzale – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Nafta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Triglav – Gorica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mura 05 – Celje
|
|
- : -
|
|
|