kolo 1 (Video)
|
20 Septembar, Sreda
|
Leverkuzen – Haken
|
|
4:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Tuluz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brajton i Houv – AEK
|
|
2:3
|
|
LASK Linz – Liverpul
|
|
1:3
|
|
Servet – Slavija Prag
|
|
0:2
|
|
Karabakh – Molde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sheriff – Roma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rendžers – Real Betis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajaks – Marsej
|
|
3:3
|
|
Olimpijakos – Frajburg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atalanta – Rakow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Šturm Grac – Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ren – Makabi Haifa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vest Hem – Backa-Topola
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sparta Prag – Aris Limassol
|
|
3:2
|
|
Panatinaikos – Viljareal
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2 (Video)
|
4 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Sporting – Atalanta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Makabi Haifa – Panatinaikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Molde – Leverkuzen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Haken – Karabakh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aris Limassol – Rendžers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rakow – Šturm Grac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Olimpijakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slavija Prag – Sheriff
|
|
6:0
|
|
Liverpul – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK – Ajaks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frajburg – Vest Hem
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viljareal – Ren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Betis – Sparta Prag
|
|
2:1
|
|
Roma – Servet
|
|
4:0
|
|
Marsej – Brajton i Houv
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tuluz – LASK Linz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3 (Video)
|
25 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Molde – Haken
|
|
5:1
|
|
Aris Limassol – Real Betis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brajton i Houv – Ajaks
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rakow – Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Frajburg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – LASK Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sheriff – Servet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpijakos – Vest Hem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panatinaikos – Ren
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sparta Prag – Rendžers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liverpul – Tuluz
|
|
5:1
|
|
Marsej – AEK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Šturm Grac – Atalanta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roma – Slavija Prag
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leverkuzen – Karabakh
|
|
5:1
|
|
5 Decembar, Utorak
|
Viljareal – Makabi Haifa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4 (Video)
|
8 Novembar, Sreda
|
Haken – Molde
|
|
1:3
|
|
LASK Linz – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
3:0
|
|
Servet – Sheriff
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karabakh – Leverkuzen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rendžers – Sparta Prag
|
|
2:1
|
|
Makabi Haifa – Viljareal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ajaks – Brajton i Houv
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sporting – Rakow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavija Prag – Roma
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK – Marsej
|
|
0:2
|
|
Frajburg – Backa-Topola
|
|
5:0
|
|
Real Betis – Aris Limassol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Atalanta – Šturm Grac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ren – Panatinaikos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tuluz – Liverpul
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vest Hem – Olimpijakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 5 (Video)
|
29 Novembar, Sreda
|
Rendžers – Aris Limassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sheriff – Slavija Prag
|
|
2:3
|
|
Molde – Karabakh
|
|
2:2
|
|
Servet – Roma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haken – Leverkuzen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Backa-Topola – Vest Hem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Makabi Haifa – Ren
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sparta Prag – Real Betis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liverpul – LASK Linz
|
|
4:0
|
|
AEK – Brajton i Houv
|
|
0:1
|
|
Frajburg – Olimpijakos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Viljareal – Panatinaikos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Atalanta – Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Šturm Grac – Rakow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marsej – Ajaks
|
|
4:3
|
|
Tuluz – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6 (Video)
|
13 Decembar, Sreda
|
Ajaks – AEK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Karabakh – Haken
|
|
2:1
|
|
LASK Linz – Tuluz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aris Limassol – Sparta Prag
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brajton i Houv – Marsej
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rakow – Atalanta
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sporting – Šturm Grac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpijakos – Backa-Topola
|
|
5:2
|
|
Panatinaikos – Makabi Haifa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slavija Prag – Servet
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vest Hem – Frajburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ren – Viljareal
|
|
2:3
|
|
Roma – Sheriff
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Betis – Rendžers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Leverkuzen – Molde
|
|
5:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Liverpul
|
|
2:1
|
|
|