kolo 1
|
18 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Volos – Asteras
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
PAOK – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atromitos – OFI
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lamia – AEK
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Olimpijakos – PAS Đanina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panatinaikos – Ionikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aris – Levadiakos
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
25 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Ionikos – Levadiakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
AEK – Volos
|
|
0:1
|
|
PAS Đanina – Lamia
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Panaitolikos – Aris
|
|
3:1
|
|
OFI – Panatinaikos
|
|
0:2
|
|
PAOK – Atromitos
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Asteras – Olimpijakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Levadiakos – Panatinaikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpijakos – Ionikos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lamia – Asteras
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
Volos – OFI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atromitos – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aris – PAOK
|
|
0:0
|
|
AEK – PAS Đanina
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
PAS Đanina – Levadiakos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ionikos – Atromitos
|
|
1:4
|
|
OFI – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Panatinaikos – AEK
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpijakos – Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Asteras – Aris
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Septembar, Nedelja
|
PAOK – Lamia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
Panaitolikos – AEK
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panatinaikos – PAS Đanina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atromitos – Lamia
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Septembar, Subota
|
Volos – Ionikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Asteras
|
|
1:1
|
|
OFI – PAOK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aris – Olimpijakos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Lamia – Levadiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Volos – Aris
|
|
2:0
|
|
Asteras – OFI
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpijakos – Atromitos
|
|
2:0
|
|
PAOK – Panatinaikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
AEK – Ionikos
|
|
4:1
|
|
PAS Đanina – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
7 Oktobar, Petak
|
Ionikos – Lamia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Volos
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 Oktobar, Subota
|
Panatinaikos – Asteras
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levadiakos – PAOK
|
|
1:1
|
|
OFI – Olimpijakos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aris – AEK
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Atromitos – PAS Đanina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
14 Oktobar, Petak
|
Aris – Ionikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Volos – Levadiakos
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
Asteras – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lamia – Panatinaikos
|
|
0:2
|
|
PAS Đanina – OFI
|
|
2:2
|
|
AEK – Atromitos
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Olimpijakos – PAOK
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
Panaitolikos – Olimpijakos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atromitos – Volos
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Oktobar, Subota
|
PAOK – Asteras
|
|
2:2
|
|
Panatinaikos – Aris
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ionikos – PAS Đanina
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
OFI – Lamia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadiakos – AEK
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
28 Oktobar, Petak
|
Volos – Panatinaikos
|
|
1:5
|
|
Ionikos – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Oktobar, Subota
|
AEK – PAOK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aris – OFI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levadiakos – Atromitos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpijakos – Lamia
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
PAS Đanina – Asteras
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
4 Novembar, Petak
|
PAOK – PAS Đanina
|
|
2:0
|
|
OFI – Ionikos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atromitos – Aris
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lamia – Volos
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Novembar, Subota
|
Asteras – AEK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Levadiakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panatinaikos – Olimpijakos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
7 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Aris – Lamia
|
|
5:0
|
|
8 Novembar, Utorak
|
Panaitolikos – Panatinaikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levadiakos – Olimpijakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atromitos – Asteras
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK – OFI
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Novembar, Sreda
|
Ionikos – PAOK
|
|
0:3
|
|
Volos – PAS Đanina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
12 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Lamia – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:3
|
|
PAS Đanina – Aris
|
|
0:4
|
|
Olimpijakos – AEK
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panatinaikos – Atromitos
|
|
2:0
|
|
PAOK – Volos
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Decembar, Utorak
|
OFI – Levadiakos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Asteras – Ionikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
20 Decembar, Utorak
|
Asteras – Volos
|
|
0:0
|
|
PAS Đanina – Olimpijakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ionikos – Panatinaikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levadiakos – Aris
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEK – Lamia
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Decembar, Sreda
|
OFI – Atromitos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – PAOK
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
27 Decembar, Utorak
|
Volos – AEK
|
|
0:4
|
|
Olimpijakos – Asteras
|
|
5:0
|
|
Panatinaikos – OFI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levadiakos – Ionikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atromitos – PAOK
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Decembar, Sreda
|
Aris – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lamia – PAS Đanina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
2 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
PAS Đanina – AEK
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ionikos – Olimpijakos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panatinaikos – Levadiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
OFI – Volos
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Januar, Utorak
|
PAOK – Aris
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Atromitos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Asteras – Lamia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
6 Januar, Petak
|
Levadiakos – PAS Đanina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lamia – PAOK
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 Januar, Subota
|
Volos – Olimpijakos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Atromitos – Ionikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aris – Asteras
|
|
3:0
|
|
AEK – Panatinaikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Januar, Nedelja
|
Panaitolikos – OFI
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
13 Januar, Petak
|
PAOK – OFI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lamia – Atromitos
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Januar, Subota
|
Asteras – Levadiakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
PAS Đanina – Panatinaikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpijakos – Aris
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEK – Panaitolikos
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 Januar, Nedelja
|
Ionikos – Volos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
19 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Panaitolikos – PAS Đanina
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Januar, Petak
|
OFI – Asteras
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aris – Volos
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Januar, Subota
|
Atromitos – Olimpijakos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levadiakos – Lamia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panatinaikos – PAOK
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ionikos – AEK
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
27 Januar, Petak
|
Volos – Panaitolikos
|
|
2:3
|
|
PAS Đanina – Atromitos
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Januar, Subota
|
AEK – Aris
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpijakos – OFI
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Januar, Nedelja
|
Asteras – Panatinaikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lamia – Ionikos
|
|
0:2
|
|
PAOK – Levadiakos
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
3 Februar, Petak
|
OFI – PAS Đanina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ionikos – Aris
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Februar, Subota
|
Panaitolikos – Asteras
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panatinaikos – Lamia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atromitos – AEK
|
|
PSTP
|
|
PAOK – Olimpijakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Februar, Nedelja
|
Levadiakos – Volos
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
10 Februar, Petak
|
PAS Đanina – Ionikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Februar, Subota
|
Volos – Atromitos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aris – Panatinaikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Februar, Nedelja
|
AEK – Levadiakos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpijakos – Panaitolikos
|
|
6:1
|
|
Lamia – OFI
|
|
1:4
|
|
Asteras – PAOK
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
17 Februar, Petak
|
Asteras – PAS Đanina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panatinaikos – Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Februar, Subota
|
PAOK – AEK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lamia – Olimpijakos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Panaitolikos – Ionikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Februar, Nedelja
|
Atromitos – Levadiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
OFI – Aris
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
23 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Volos – Lamia
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Februar, Petak
|
AEK – Asteras
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpijakos – Panatinaikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
PAS Đanina – PAOK
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Februar, Subota
|
Ionikos – OFI
|
|
0:2
|
|
Levadiakos – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aris – Atromitos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
3 Mart, Petak
|
Asteras – Atromitos
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Mart, Subota
|
Lamia – Aris
|
|
0:1
|
|
PAS Đanina – Volos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpijakos – Levadiakos
|
|
6:0
|
|
OFI – AEK
|
|
0:3
|
|
PAOK – Ionikos
|
|
6:0
|
|
5 Mart, Nedelja
|
Panatinaikos – Panaitolikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
11 Mart, Subota
|
Panaitolikos – Lamia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ionikos – Asteras
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levadiakos – OFI
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atromitos – Panatinaikos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aris – PAS Đanina
|
|
3:1
|
|
AEK – Olimpijakos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Volos – PAOK
|
|
0:1
|
|
|