|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
4 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Arges – Botosani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Gaz Metan
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Novembar, Petak
|
U Craiova 1948 – Sepsi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mioveni – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Novembar, Subota
|
Dinamo Bukurešt – Kluž
|
|
0:3
|
|
Farul – Universitatea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Voluntari – FCSB
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Clinceni – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
18 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Chindia Targoviste – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clinceni – Sepsi
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Novembar, Petak
|
Farul – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Kluž
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Novembar, Subota
|
Arges – Universitatea
|
|
3:2
|
|
FCSB – Botosani
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Mioveni – Gaz Metan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Voluntari – Dinamo Bukurešt
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
25 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Dinamo Bukurešt – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Novembar, Petak
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Mioveni
|
|
1:1
|
|
UTA Arad – Arges
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sepsi – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Novembar, Subota
|
Universitatea – FCSB
|
|
2:3
|
|
Botosani – Voluntari
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Gaz Metan – Farul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kluž – Clinceni
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
2 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Clinceni – Dinamo Bukurešt
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Decembar, Petak
|
Farul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Kluž
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Decembar, Subota
|
Mioveni – Sepsi
|
|
0:2
|
|
FCSB – UTA Arad
|
|
2:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Voluntari
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Botosani – Universitatea
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arges – Gaz Metan
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
9 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Arges
|
|
2:0
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Clinceni
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Decembar, Petak
|
UTA Arad – Botosani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gaz Metan – FCSB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Voluntari – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Decembar, Subota
|
Sepsi – Farul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kluž – Mioveni
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Dinamo Bukurešt – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
13 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Universitatea – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clinceni – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Decembar, Utorak
|
Arges – Sepsi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botosani – Gaz Metan
|
|
2:1
|
|
FCSB – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Decembar, Sreda
|
Chindia Targoviste – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mioveni – Dinamo Bukurešt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Farul – Kluž
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
16 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Voluntari – UTA Arad
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Decembar, Petak
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gaz Metan – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Decembar, Subota
|
Sepsi – FCSB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clinceni – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kluž – Arges
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Dinamo Bukurešt – Farul
|
|
0:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Mioveni
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
20 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Arges – Dinamo Bukurešt
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Januar, Petak
|
Universitatea – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Januar, Subota
|
FCSB – Kluž
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mioveni – Clinceni
|
|
3:1
|
|
UTA Arad – Gaz Metan
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Januar, Nedelja
|
Farul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
3:2
|
|
Botosani – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
27 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Sepsi – Universitatea
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Januar, Petak
|
Rapid Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Voluntari – Gaz Metan
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Januar, Subota
|
U Craiova 1948 – Arges
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Mioveni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Bukurešt – FCSB
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Januar, Nedelja
|
Kluž – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Februar, Sreda
|
Clinceni – Farul
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
3 Februar, Četvrtak
|
UTA Arad – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gaz Metan – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Februar, Petak
|
Farul – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitatea – Kluž
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mioveni – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Februar, Subota
|
FCSB – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arges – Clinceni
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Februar, Nedelja
|
Botosani – Dinamo Bukurešt
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
7 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Kluž – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Voluntari – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepsi – Gaz Metan
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Februar, Utorak
|
Chindia Targoviste – Arges
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clinceni – FCSB
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mioveni – Farul
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Februar, Sreda
|
Dinamo Bukurešt – Universitatea
|
|
1:6
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Botosani
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
10 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Februar, Petak
|
Farul – Voluntari
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gaz Metan – Kluž
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Februar, Subota
|
FCSB – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arges – Mioveni
|
|
1:0
|
|
UTA Arad – Dinamo Bukurešt
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Februar, Nedelja
|
Universitatea – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botosani – Clinceni
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
17 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Dinamo Bukurešt – Gaz Metan
|
|
4:0
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – UTA Arad
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Februar, Petak
|
Voluntari – Sepsi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mioveni – FCSB
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Februar, Subota
|
Kluž – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Februar, Nedelja
|
Farul – Arges
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clinceni – Universitatea
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
24 Februar, Četvrtak
|
UTA Arad – Clinceni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universitatea – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Februar, Petak
|
Sepsi – Kluž
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gaz Metan – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Dinamo Bukurešt
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Februar, Subota
|
Arges – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Botosani – Mioveni
|
|
0:0
|
|
FCSB – Farul
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
28 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
U Craiova 1948 – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Bukurešt – Sepsi
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Mart, Utorak
|
Mioveni – Universitatea
|
|
0:3
|
|
Voluntari – Kluž
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clinceni – Gaz Metan
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Mart, Sreda
|
Farul – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arges – FCSB
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
3 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Sepsi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
UTA Arad – Mioveni
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Clinceni
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Mart, Subota
|
Kluž – Dinamo Bukurešt
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gaz Metan – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
0:4
|
|
FCSB – Voluntari
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Mart, Nedelja
|
Universitatea – Farul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – Arges
|
|
1:2
|
|
|