|
|
|
kolo 4
|
22 Avgust, Petak
|
Warrenpoint – Coleraine
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portadown – Krusejdersi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dungannon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cliftonville – Glenavon
|
|
3:3
|
|
Linfield – Institute
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballinamallard – Glentoran
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
28 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coleraine – Portadown
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Avgust, Petak
|
Linfield – Dungannon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Institute – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krusejdersi – Glentoran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ballinamallard – Cliftonville
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
5 Septembar, Petak
|
Warrenpoint – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballinamallard – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portadown – Dungannon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glentoran – Coleraine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Institute – Glenavon
|
|
1:4
|
|
29 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Krusejdersi – Linfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
12 Septembar, Petak
|
Ballinamallard – Institute
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dungannon – Krusejdersi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glenavon – Portadown
|
|
2:4
|
|
Linfield – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
19 Septembar, Petak
|
Warrenpoint – Krusejdersi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Portadown – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coleraine – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Institute – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linfield – Glenavon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
25 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Krusejdersi – Institute
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 Septembar, Petak
|
Ballinamallard – Linfield
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portadown – Warrenpoint
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coleraine – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Cliftonville
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glentoran – Dungannon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
2 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Warrenpoint – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Oktobar, Petak
|
Dungannon – Coleraine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krusejdersi – Cliftonville
|
|
0:1
|
|
Institute – Portadown
|
|
0:4
|
|
Linfield – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Glenavon – Glentoran
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
9 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Ballinamallard – Coleraine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glenavon – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Oktobar, Petak
|
Cliftonville – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Dungannon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glentoran – Krusejdersi
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Institute – Linfield
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
16 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Warrenpoint – Institute
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Oktobar, Petak
|
Portadown – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:2
|
|
Krusejdersi – Glenavon
|
|
1:4
|
|
Coleraine – Glentoran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
24 Oktobar, Petak
|
Warrenpoint – Glentoran
|
|
2:5
|
|
Portadown – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glenavon
|
|
1:4
|
|
Institute – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linfield – Krusejdersi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
31 Oktobar, Petak
|
Ballinamallard – Portadown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dungannon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:3
|
|
Krusejdersi – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:0
|
|
Coleraine – Institute
|
|
4:0
|
|
Glentoran – Ballymena Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Glenavon – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
6 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Cliftonville – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Novembar, Petak
|
Ballinamallard – Krusejdersi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portadown – Institute
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dungannon – Linfield
|
|
0:4
|
|
Glentoran – Glenavon
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
14 Novembar, Petak
|
Warrenpoint – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portadown – Glenavon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Krusejdersi – Cliftonville
|
|
4:1
|
|
Coleraine – Dungannon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Institute – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:2
|
|
Linfield – Glentoran
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
20 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Krusejdersi – Coleraine
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Novembar, Petak
|
Dungannon – Portadown
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:0
|
|
Glentoran – Institute
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:3
|
|
Warrenpoint – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
27 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Dungannon – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballinamallard – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Novembar, Petak
|
Portadown – Glentoran
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
7:0
|
|
Institute – Krusejdersi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
4 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Glenavon – Institute
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Decembar, Petak
|
Warrenpoint – Dungannon
|
|
3:3
|
|
Krusejdersi – Portadown
|
|
2:3
|
|
Coleraine – Cliftonville
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Linfield
|
|
2:3
|
|
Glentoran – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
12 Decembar, Petak
|
Warrenpoint – Portadown
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Decembar, Petak
|
Dungannon – Glentoran
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cliftonville – Institute
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Krusejdersi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
2:3
|
|
Linfield – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
19 Decembar, Petak
|
Krusejdersi – Dungannon
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Decembar, Petak
|
Ballinamallard – Glenavon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portadown – Linfield
|
|
2:3
|
|
Coleraine – Warrenpoint
|
|
0:0
|
|
Glentoran – Cliftonville
|
|
2:1
|
|
Institute – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|