Ronda 1
|
29 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
TSW Pegasus – Happy Valley
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Yuen Long – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 Agosto, Sábado
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
3:2
|
|
Citizen AA – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eastern – Tuen Mun
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Kitchee – Sun Hei
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
12 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
5:3
|
|
Sun Hei – Citizen AA
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Setembro, Sábado
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Happy Valley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
20 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Sun Hei
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Citizen AA
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Outubro, Sábado
|
Tuen Mun – Yuen Long
|
|
-:-
|
|
2 Novembro, Sábado
|
Eastern – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
27 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dreams Metro – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
South China – Sun Hei
|
|
2:0
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Setembro, Sábado
|
Kitchee – Citizen AA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Yuen Long – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
4 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
South China – Yuen Long
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Outubro, Sábado
|
Citizen AA – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Novembro, Sábado
|
Sun Hei – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Southern District – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Happy Valley – Dreams Metro
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
18 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
Southern District – Sun Hei
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Citizen AA
|
|
-:-
|
|
19 Outubro, Sábado
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Happy Valley – South China
|
|
-:-
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
25 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
TSW Pegasus – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Yuen Long – Sun Hei
|
|
3:1
|
|
Citizen AA – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
26 Outubro, Sábado
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – South China
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Novembro, Sábado
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
29 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Citizen AA – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Kitchee
|
|
-:-
|
|
Happy Valley – Southern District
|
|
-:-
|
|
30 Novembro, Sábado
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sun Hei – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:2
|
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
23 Novembro, Sábado
|
Sun Hei – Eastern
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:4
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Dezembro, Sábado
|
South China – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Citizen AA – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Happy Valley – Kitchee
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
22 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Tuen Mun – Dreams Metro
|
|
-:-
|
|
3 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
TSW Pegasus – Citizen AA
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Eastern – South China
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sun Hei – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
17 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Citizen AA – South China
|
|
1:4
|
|
18 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Dreams Metro – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
25 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Sun Hei – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
7 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Tuen Mun – Sun Hei
|
|
-:-
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
3:2
|
|
Yuen Long – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Happy Valley – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
-:-
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
South China – Citizen AA
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
14 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
South China – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
4:0
|
|
Happy Valley – Citizen AA
|
|
-:-
|
|
15 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Tuen Mun – TSW Pegasus
|
|
-:-
|
|
Eastern – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:4
|
|
Sun Hei – Yuen Long
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
21 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
2:2
|
|
Citizen AA – Sun Hei
|
|
3:4
|
|
22 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Happy Valley – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
7 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Tuen Mun – Southern District
|
|
-:-
|
|
Eastern – Citizen AA
|
|
2:2
|
|
Yuen Long – South China
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dreams Metro – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
8 Março, Sábado
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
1:4
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Sun Hei
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
14 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Happy Valley – Yuen Long
|
|
-:-
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Março, Sábado
|
Eastern – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Citizen AA – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tuen Mun – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
-:-
|
|
5 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Sun Hei – South China
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
21 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tuen Mun – South China
|
|
-:-
|
|
Eastern – Sun Hei
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 Março, Sábado
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Citizen AA
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kitchee – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
28 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Kitchee – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Southern District – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
29 Março, Sábado
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
5:2
|
|
Yuen Long – Citizen AA
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Sun Hei
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Abril, Sábado
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
4 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sun Hei – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tuen Mun – Eastern
|
|
-:-
|
|
5 Abril, Sábado
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Yuen Long
|
|
0:1
|
|
Happy Valley – TSW Pegasus
|
|
-:-
|
|
Dreams Metro – Citizen AA
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
16 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Yuen Long – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
18 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Citizen AA – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Abril, Sábado
|
Sun Hei – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Happy Valley – Eastern
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
2 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Happy Valley – Sun Hei
|
|
-:-
|
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
3:1
|
|
South China – Eastern
|
|
4:2
|
|
3 Maio, Sábado
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Citizen AA – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
9 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Citizen AA – Tuen Mun
|
|
-:-
|
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
4:1
|
|
South China – Happy Valley
|
|
-:-
|
|
10 Maio, Sábado
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sun Hei – Southern District
|
|
2:3
|
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
0:1
|
|
|