Ronda 1
|
25 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Julho, Sábado
|
Horsens – AB
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vejle – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Broenshoej
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fredericia – Marienlyst
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hvidovre – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
31 Julho, Quarta-Feira
|
Marienlyst – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vejle – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Hvidovre – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Broenshoej – AB
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Agosto, Sábado
|
Hobro – Silkeborg
|
|
5:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Horsens
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
8 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Horsens – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Marienlyst – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Broenshoej – Hvidovre
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Agosto, Sábado
|
Lyngby – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
AB – Vejle
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
15 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Silkeborg – Lyngby
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Hobro – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Agosto, Sábado
|
Vejle – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredericia – Horsens
|
|
2:5
|
|
Hvidovre – AB
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Marienlyst
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
21 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Fredericia – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Koge – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Agosto, Sábado
|
Horsens – Hobro
|
|
2:5
|
|
Lyngby – Broenshoej
|
|
1:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Hvidovre
|
|
4:2
|
|
AB – Marienlyst
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
30 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Broenshoej – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Marienlyst – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Agosto, Sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
AB – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – Horsens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Hobro
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
6 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marienlyst – Broenshoej
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Setembro, Sábado
|
Vendsyssel – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hvidovre – Horsens
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
2:5
|
|
9 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Hobro – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Vejle – Silkeborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
11 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Horsens – Vejle
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Koge – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Broenshoej – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Setembro, Sábado
|
AB – Hobro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Silkeborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lyngby – Marienlyst
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
18 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Hobro – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marienlyst – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
AB – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Broenshoej – Horsens
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Setembro, Sábado
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
27 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hobro – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Setembro, Sábado
|
Hvidovre – Marienlyst
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fredericia – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Koge
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vejle – Broenshoej
|
|
0:1
|
|
Horsens – Lyngby
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
2 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Outubro, Sábado
|
Koge – Broenshoej
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vejle – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lyngby – AB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Horsens – Marienlyst
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
10 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hvidovre – Vejle
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Broenshoej – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Outubro, Sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Fredericia
|
|
0:4
|
|
AB – Horsens
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Koge – Hobro
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Novembro, Sábado
|
Marienlyst – Silkeborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
18 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hobro – Vendsyssel
|
|
4:3
|
|
19 Outubro, Sábado
|
Fredericia – Hvidovre
|
|
4:1
|
|
Silkeborg – AB
|
|
5:0
|
|
Vejle – Broenshoej
|
|
0:0
|
|
Horsens – Koge
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lyngby – Marienlyst
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
24 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hvidovre – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Broenshoej – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marienlyst – Vejle
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Outubro, Sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Horsens
|
|
1:4
|
|
Koge – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Silkeborg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
1 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hobro – Broenshoej
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Novembro, Sábado
|
Horsens – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vejle – Lyngby
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fredericia – Marienlyst
|
|
4:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
7 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Vejle – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hvidovre – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Broenshoej – Horsens
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Novembro, Sábado
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Marienlyst – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
15 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hobro – Lyngby
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Novembro, Sábado
|
Silkeborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Koge – Hvidovre
|
|
3:0
|
|
AB – Broenshoej
|
|
1:1
|
|
Horsens – Marienlyst
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Fredericia – Vejle
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
21 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Lyngby – Horsens
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hvidovre – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marienlyst – AB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Broenshoej – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Novembro, Sábado
|
Vejle – Hobro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Silkeborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
20 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Hobro – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Março, Sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Broenshoej
|
|
0:3
|
|
AB – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Koge – Marienlyst
|
|
3:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Horsens – Vejle
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
27 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Hobro – Silkeborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Broenshoej – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marienlyst – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 Março, Sábado
|
Fredericia – Horsens
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vejle – AB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
3 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Horsens – Hobro
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Hvidovre – Marienlyst
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Abril, Sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
AB – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koge – Vejle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Broenshoej
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
11 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Hobro – AB
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marienlyst – Broenshoej
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Abril, Sábado
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Horsens
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vejle – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
16 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
AB – Silkeborg
|
|
1:5
|
|
Broenshoej – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hvidovre – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marienlyst – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Koge – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Vendsyssel – Hobro
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
20 Abril, Domingo
|
Horsens – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Abril, Domingo
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hobro – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vejle – Hvidovre
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lyngby – Broenshoej
|
|
0:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Marienlyst
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
24 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Hvidovre – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Broenshoej – Marienlyst
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Abril, Sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Vejle
|
|
1:0
|
|
AB – Hobro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Horsens – Silkeborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
1 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Hobro – Horsens
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Broenshoej – Silkeborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Marienlyst – Hvidovre
|
|
1:4
|
|
3 Maio, Sábado
|
Fredericia – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lyngby – Vendsyssel
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
8 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Broenshoej
|
|
1:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Hobro
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Maio, Sábado
|
Horsens – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Maio, Sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Marienlyst
|
|
3:1
|
|
AB – Vejle
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
15 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Hvidovre – Silkeborg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Marienlyst – Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vejle – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Broenshoej – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Maio, Sábado
|
Lyngby – AB
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
20 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Silkeborg – Fredericia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Koge – Broenshoej
|
|
2:0
|
|
AB – Marienlyst
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hobro – Vejle
|
|
2:3
|
|
Horsens – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
24 Maio, Sábado
|
Vejle – Fredericia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Broenshoej – AB
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marienlyst – Horsens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Maio, Domingo
|
Vendsyssel – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
31 Maio, Sábado
|
Vendsyssel – AB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marienlyst – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hvidovre – Horsens
|
|
2:5
|
|
Koge – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Vejle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Broenshoej – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
8 Junho, Domingo
|
Horsens – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vejle – Marienlyst
|
|
3:2
|
|
Silkeborg – Lyngby
|
|
3:1
|
|
AB – Koge
|
|
3:3
|
|
Fredericia – Broenshoej
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hobro – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
|