Kolejka 1
|
4 Luty, Piątek
|
Torque – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenix M – Penarol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Liverpool M
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Luty, Sobota
|
Albion Rovers – Rentistas
|
|
3:5
|
|
Boston River – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Luty, Niedziela
|
Nacional – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
2:3
|
|
River Plate – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Cerrito – Danubio
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
11 Luty, Piątek
|
Torque – Fenix M
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plaza Colonia – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Luty, Sobota
|
Rentistas – Nacional
|
|
0:4
|
|
Liverpool M – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Boston River – Cerrito
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Luty, Niedziela
|
Penarol – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
18 Luty, Piątek
|
Cerro Largo – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:5
|
|
River Plate – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
Def. Sporting – Torque
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Luty, Sobota
|
Albion Rovers – Penarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenix M – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:3
|
|
Danubio – Rentistas
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Luty, Niedziela
|
Cerrito – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Nacional – Liverpool M
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
24 Luty, Czwartek
|
Boston River – Cerro Largo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Luty, Piątek
|
Rentistas – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Danubio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Luty, Sobota
|
Penarol – Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Luty, Niedziela
|
Torque – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
River Plate – Cerrito
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
River Plate – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Penarol
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Cerrito – Rentistas
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Fenix M – Boston River
|
|
0:2
|
|
Def. Sporting – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Nacional – Torque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Penarol – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
Plaza Colonia – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Rentistas
|
|
1:0
|
|
River Plate – Fenix M
|
|
3:1
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Nacional
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Boston River – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Torque – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Cerrito
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Rentistas – Penarol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
Danubio – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nacional – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Cerrito – Liverpool M
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fenix M – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – River Plate
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Torque
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Cerro Largo – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penarol – Liverpool M
|
|
2:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Boston River – Nacional
|
|
0:6
|
|
River Plate – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fenix M – Cerrito
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Montevideo Wander – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torque – Rentistas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Danubio – Boston River
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Def. Sporting – Fenix M
|
|
2:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Torque
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Nacional – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Plaza Colonia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cerrito – Penarol
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Rentistas – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Cerro Largo – Nacional
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Liverpool M
|
|
0:0
|
|
River Plate – Danubio
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Torque – Penarol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fenix M – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boston River – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Plaza Colonia – Rentistas
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Def. Sporting – Cerrito
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
6 Maj, Piątek
|
Cerrito – Torque
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:3
|
|
Liverpool M – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Maj, Sobota
|
Rentistas – Boston River
|
|
0:1
|
|
Danubio – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Maj, Niedziela
|
Penarol – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Nacional – Fenix M
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
12 Maj, Czwartek
|
River Plate – Rentistas
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Maj, Piątek
|
Def. Sporting – Nacional
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Penarol
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Maj, Sobota
|
Albion Rovers – Cerrito
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fenix M – Danubio
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Torque
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Maj, Niedziela
|
Boston River – Liverpool M
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
20 Maj, Piątek
|
Nacional – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Fenix M
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rentistas – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Maj, Sobota
|
Liverpool M – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penarol – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Danubio – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cerrito – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Torque – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
26 Maj, Czwartek
|
Albion Rovers – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Maj, Piątek
|
Cerro Largo – Liverpool M
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boston River – Torque
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Maj, Sobota
|
Nacional – Cerrito
|
|
3:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
River Plate – Penarol
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Maj, Niedziela
|
Fenix M – Rentistas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
3 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Cerrito – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torque – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penarol – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Liverpool M – Fenix M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rentistas – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:0
|
|
Danubio – Nacional
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Montevideo Wander – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
|