Kolejka 1
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Santa Coloma – Lusitanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ordino – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Encamp – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Engordany – Sant Julia
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Sant Julia – Ordino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lusitanos – Encamp
|
|
1:1
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Engordany
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Engordany – Lusitanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ordino – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Encamp
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
6 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
UE Santa Coloma – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lusitanos – Ordino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sant Julia – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Encamp – Engordany
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
20 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Sant Julia – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Lusitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ordino – Encamp
|
|
3:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Engordany
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
27 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Engordany – Ordino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Encamp – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lusitanos – Sant Julia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
3 Listopad, Sobota
|
UE Santa Coloma – Lusitanos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ordino – Santa Coloma
|
|
4:2
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Engordany
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sant Julia – Encamp
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
10 Listopad, Sobota
|
Sant Julia – Engordany
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Ordino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lusitanos – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:4
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Encamp
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
24 Listopad, Sobota
|
Engordany – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Encamp – Lusitanos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ordino – Sant Julia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Coloma – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
1 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
UE Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lusitanos – Engordany
|
|
4:0
|
|
Encamp – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sant Julia – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
8 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Engordany – Encamp
|
|
3:0
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ordino – Lusitanos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
14 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
UE Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Lusitanos – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Encamp – Ordino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Engordany – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
2 Luty, Sobota
|
Sant Julia – Lusitanos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Encamp
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ordino – Engordany
|
|
2:1
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
9 Luty, Sobota
|
Engordany – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Encamp – Sant Julia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lusitanos – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
16 Luty, Sobota
|
Santa Coloma – Lusitanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ordino – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Encamp – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Engordany – Sant Julia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
23 Luty, Sobota
|
Sant Julia – Ordino
|
|
3:0
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lusitanos – Encamp
|
|
0:1
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Engordany
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Santa Coloma – Encamp
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ordino – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Engordany – Lusitanos
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Sant Julia – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Encamp – Engordany
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lusitanos – Ordino
|
|
1:5
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Sant Julia – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Lusitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ordino – Encamp
|
|
4:0
|
|
Santa Coloma – Engordany
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
30 Marzec, Sobota
|
Engordany – Ordino
|
|
1:2
|
|
Encamp – Inter Club Escaldes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lusitanos – Sant Julia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Santa Coloma – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
UE Santa Coloma – Lusitanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ordino – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes – Engordany
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sant Julia – Encamp
|
|
4:2
|
|
|