Kolejka 1
|
4 Luty, Piątek
|
O Higgins – La Serena
|
|
3:0
|
|
Union Espanola – Palestino
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Luty, Sobota
|
Union La Calera – Univ. de Chile
|
|
2:4
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Univ Catolica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Antofagasta – Cobresal
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Luty, Niedziela
|
Colo Colo – Everton VM
|
|
2:0
|
|
Audax Italiano – Nublense
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Curico – Huachipato
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
10 Luty, Czwartek
|
Palestino – O Higgins
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Luty, Piątek
|
Everton VM – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
2:0
|
|
Huachipato – Audax Italiano
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Luty, Sobota
|
Univ. de Chile – Antofagasta
|
|
2:1
|
|
La Serena – Colo Colo
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Luty, Niedziela
|
Univ Catolica – Union Espanola
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nublense – Union La Calera
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Cobresal – Curico
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
17 Luty, Czwartek
|
O Higgins – Huachipato
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Luty, Piątek
|
Union Espanola – Everton VM
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colo Colo – Audax Italiano
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Luty, Sobota
|
Union La Calera – Cobresal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Palestino
|
|
2:2
|
|
Antofagasta – La Serena
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Luty, Niedziela
|
Univ Catolica – Curico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nublense – Univ. de Chile
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
25 Luty, Piątek
|
La Serena – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cobresal – Nublense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union La Calera – Everton VM
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Luty, Sobota
|
Huachipato – Colo Colo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Audax Italiano – Antofagasta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Palestino – Univ Catolica
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Luty, Niedziela
|
Curico – Union Espanola
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Univ. de Chile – O Higgins
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
3 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Palestino – Union La Calera
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Coquimbo Unido – Antofagasta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Union Espanola – Huachipato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nublense – La Serena
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Everton VM – Curico
|
|
1:1
|
|
O Higgins – Audax Italiano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Colo Colo – Univ. de Chile
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Cobresal – Univ Catolica
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
10 Marzec, Czwartek
|
La Serena – Cobresal
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Coquimbo Unido – Nublense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Univ Catolica – Everton VM
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Union La Calera – Huachipato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Curico – O Higgins
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Audax Italiano – Palestino
|
|
3:1
|
|
Antofagasta – Colo Colo
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Marzec, Sobota
|
Univ. de Chile – Union Espanola
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
17 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Univ. de Chile – Curico
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
O Higgins – Univ Catolica
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
Palestino – Colo Colo
|
|
0:5
|
|
Huachipato – La Serena
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cobresal – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Antofagasta – Union La Calera
|
|
0:0
|
|
Everton VM – Audax Italiano
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Union Espanola – Nublense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
31 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Colo Colo – Union La Calera
|
|
4:0
|
|
La Serena – Everton VM
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
O Higgins – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nublense – Antofagasta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Univ Catolica – Univ. de Chile
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Huachipato – Cobresal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Audax Italiano – Union Espanola
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Curico – Palestino
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Coquimbo Unido – Univ. de Chile
|
|
1:0
|
|
Everton VM – Huachipato
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Univ Catolica – La Serena
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cobresal – Audax Italiano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Union Espanola – Colo Colo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palestino – Nublense
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Union La Calera – Curico
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Antofagasta – O Higgins
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
La Serena – Union Espanola
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Univ. de Chile – Palestino
|
|
0:0
|
|
Audax Italiano – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Huachipato – Univ Catolica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Curico – Antofagasta
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Colo Colo – Cobresal
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Union La Calera – O Higgins
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nublense – Everton VM
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Antofagasta – Huachipato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Everton VM – Palestino
|
|
0:0
|
|
La Serena – Curico
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Univ Catolica – Colo Colo
|
|
1:1
|
|
O Higgins – Nublense
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Coquimbo Unido – Union La Calera
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Union Espanola – Cobresal
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Audax Italiano – Univ. de Chile
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
6 Maj, Piątek
|
Univ. de Chile – La Serena
|
|
2:0
|
|
O Higgins – Union Espanola
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Maj, Sobota
|
Nublense – Univ Catolica
|
|
4:0
|
|
Palestino – Antofagasta
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Maj, Niedziela
|
Cobresal – Everton VM
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Huachipato
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Curico – Colo Colo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Union La Calera – Audax Italiano
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
13 Maj, Piątek
|
Union Espanola – Antofagasta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Everton VM – Univ. de Chile
|
|
2:1
|
|
Univ Catolica – Union La Calera
|
|
3:0
|
|
La Serena – Palestino
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Maj, Sobota
|
Colo Colo – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
4:0
|
|
Huachipato – Nublense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cobresal – O Higgins
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Curico – Audax Italiano
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
20 Maj, Piątek
|
Audax Italiano – Univ Catolica
|
|
3:2
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Union Espanola
|
|
2:4
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Huachipato
|
|
3:2
|
|
Antofagasta – Everton VM
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Maj, Sobota
|
O Higgins – Colo Colo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union La Calera – La Serena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palestino – Cobresal
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Maj, Niedziela
|
Nublense – Curico
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
27 Maj, Piątek
|
Curico – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
3:0
|
|
La Serena – Audax Italiano
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cobresal – Univ. de Chile
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Maj, Sobota
|
Univ Catolica – Antofagasta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huachipato – Palestino
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Maj, Niedziela
|
Union Espanola – Union La Calera
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Everton VM – O Higgins
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colo Colo – Nublense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
30 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Nublense – Audax Italiano
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Everton VM – Colo Colo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palestino – Union Espanola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Union La Calera
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Univ Catolica – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
2:0
|
|
La Serena – O Higgins
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huachipato – Curico
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Cobresal – Antofagasta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
8 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Audax Italiano – Huachipato
|
|
1:1
|
|
Curico – Cobresal
|
|
1:0
|
|
O Higgins – Palestino
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Coquimbo Unido – Everton VM
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antofagasta – Univ. de Chile
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Union La Calera – Nublense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Colo Colo – La Serena
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Union Espanola – Univ Catolica
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
15 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Audax Italiano – Colo Colo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Palestino – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
5:1
|
|
16 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Cobresal – Union La Calera
|
|
3:1
|
|
La Serena – Antofagasta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Everton VM – Union Espanola
|
|
2:1
|
|
Curico – Univ Catolica
|
|
3:2
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Nublense
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Huachipato – O Higgins
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
22 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Nublense – Cobresal
|
|
3:2
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – La Serena
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colo Colo – Huachipato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antofagasta – Audax Italiano
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 Lipiec, Sobota
|
O Higgins – Univ. de Chile
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ Catolica – Palestino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Everton VM – Union La Calera
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Union Espanola – Curico
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
29 Lipiec, Piątek
|
La Serena – Nublense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Huachipato – Union Espanola
|
|
2:5
|
|
Antofagasta – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
2:1
|
|
Union La Calera – Palestino
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Curico – Everton VM
|
|
0:4
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Colo Colo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Univ Catolica – Cobresal
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Audax Italiano – O Higgins
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
5 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
O Higgins – Curico
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cobresal – La Serena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Everton VM – Univ Catolica
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Palestino – Audax Italiano
|
|
3:3
|
|
Union Espanola – Univ. de Chile
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Colo Colo – Antofagasta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huachipato – Union La Calera
|
|
3:4
|
|
Nublense – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
11 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Univ Catolica – O Higgins
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Curico – Univ. de Chile
|
|
3:1
|
|
Audax Italiano – Everton VM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Cobresal
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Colo Colo – Palestino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union La Calera – Antofagasta
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Serena – Huachipato
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Nublense – Union Espanola
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
26 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Univ. de Chile – Univ Catolica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Palestino – Curico
|
|
2:1
|
|
Everton VM – La Serena
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Union La Calera – Colo Colo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – O Higgins
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cobresal – Huachipato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antofagasta – Nublense
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Union Espanola – Audax Italiano
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
6 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Univ. de Chile – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Audax Italiano – Cobresal
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Colo Colo – Union Espanola
|
|
4:0
|
|
Curico – Union La Calera
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Nublense – Palestino
|
|
2:0
|
|
La Serena – Univ Catolica
|
|
0:4
|
|
Huachipato – Everton VM
|
|
1:1
|
|
O Higgins – Antofagasta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Coquimbo Unido – Audax Italiano
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Union Espanola – La Serena
|
|
0:1
|
|
Everton VM – Nublense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cobresal – Colo Colo
|
|
0:2
|
|
O Higgins – Union La Calera
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Palestino – Univ. de Chile
|
|
1:2
|
|
Univ Catolica – Huachipato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antofagasta – Curico
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Huachipato – Antofagasta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union La Calera – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
2:0
|
|
Palestino – Everton VM
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Curico – La Serena
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nublense – O Higgins
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Cobresal – Union Espanola
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Univ. de Chile – Audax Italiano
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Colo Colo – Univ Catolica
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
7 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Univ Catolica – Nublense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Huachipato – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Union Espanola – O Higgins
|
|
0:0
|
|
La Serena – Univ. de Chile
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colo Colo – Curico
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Everton VM – Cobresal
|
|
3:3
|
|
Audax Italiano – Union La Calera
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Antofagasta – Palestino
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
O Higgins – Cobresal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nublense – Huachipato
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Univ. de Chile – Everton VM
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palestino – La Serena
|
|
5:0
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Colo Colo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Antofagasta – Union Espanola
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Union La Calera – Univ Catolica
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Audax Italiano – Curico
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
La Serena – Union La Calera
|
|
2:1
|
|
Huachipato – Univ. de Chile
|
|
4:0
|
|
Everton VM – Antofagasta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colo Colo – O Higgins
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cobresal – Palestino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Espanola – Coquimbo Unido
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Curico – Nublense
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Univ Catolica – Audax Italiano
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
4 Listopad, Piątek
|
O Higgins – Everton VM
|
|
2:0
|
|
Palestino – Huachipato
|
|
5:0
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Cobresal
|
|
3:4
|
|
5 Listopad, Sobota
|
Audax Italiano – La Serena
|
|
3:0
|
|
Antofagasta – Univ Catolica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Coquimbo Unido – Curico
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nublense – Colo Colo
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Union La Calera – Union Espanola
|
|
2:1
|
|
|