Kolejka 1
|
17 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Bari – Palermo
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Cremonese – Catanzaro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Sampdoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cosenza – Ascoli
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Sudtirol – Spezia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Wenecja – Como
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cittadella – Reggiana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parma – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Pisa – Lecco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brescia – Modena
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
24 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Sampdoria – Pisa
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
FeralpiSalo – Sudtirol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cremonese – Bari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wenecja – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Como – Reggiana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Modena – Ascoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parma – Cittadella
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Catanzaro – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Lecco – Spezia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Palermo – Brescia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
28 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Reggiana – Palermo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cosenza – Modena
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pisa – Parma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ascoli – FeralpiSalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Sampdoria – Wenecja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Catanzaro – Spezia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ternana – Cremonese
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bari – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Sudtirol – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Como – Lecco
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Sudtirol – Ascoli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Modena – Pisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Parma – Reggiana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Palermo – FeralpiSalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Cittadella – Wenecja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brescia – Cosenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lecco – Catanzaro
|
|
3:4
|
|
Ternana – Bari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cremonese – Sampdoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spezia – Como
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Wenecja – Spezia
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Ascoli – Palermo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosenza – Sudtirol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pisa – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggiana – Cremonese
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lecco – Brescia
|
|
0:2
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Catanzaro – Parma
|
|
0:5
|
|
Como – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Sampdoria – Cittadella
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Palermo – Cosenza
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Cremonese – Ascoli
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ternana – Sudtirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brescia – Wenecja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spezia – Reggiana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Modena – Lecco
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Cittadella – Como
|
|
0:3
|
|
Parma – Sampdoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bari – Catanzaro
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Reggiana – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ascoli – Ternana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sudtirol – Modena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lecco – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Spezia – Brescia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wenecja – Palermo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cosenza – Cremonese
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Parma – Bari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Como – Sampdoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Catanzaro – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Pisa – Cosenza
|
|
1:2
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Spezia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brescia – Ascoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Modena – Wenecja
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ternana – Reggiana
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Cittadella – Lecco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cremonese – Parma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bari – Como
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palermo – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampdoria – Catanzaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
5 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Brescia – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Ascoli – Sampdoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Modena – Palermo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sudtirol – Catanzaro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cittadella – Ternana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wenecja – Parma
|
|
3:2
|
|
Reggiana – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosenza – Lecco
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Como – Cremonese
|
|
1:3
|
|
Spezia – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
19 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Parma – Como
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Catanzaro – FeralpiSalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lecco – Ascoli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bari – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Brescia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cremonese – Sudtirol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pisa – Cittadella
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Sampdoria – Cosenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Reggiana – Wenecja
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Palermo – Spezia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
26 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Cittadella – Cremonese
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Ascoli – Parma
|
|
1:3
|
|
Como – Catanzaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Reggiana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sudtirol – Sampdoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spezia – Cosenza
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Brescia – Bari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wenecja – Pisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palermo – Lecco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Modena – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Catanzaro – Modena
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cosenza – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Wenecja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cittadella – Brescia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pisa – Como
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bari – Ascoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampdoria – Palermo
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Reggiana – Lecco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cremonese – Spezia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Parma – Sudtirol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
9 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Wenecja – Catanzaro
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Listopad, Piątek
|
Sudtirol – Pisa
|
|
1:2
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Bari
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cosenza – Reggiana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ascoli – Como
|
|
0:1
|
|
Modena – Sampdoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Listopad, Sobota
|
Palermo – Cittadella
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spezia – Ternana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brescia – Cremonese
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lecco – Parma
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
23 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Sampdoria – Spezia
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Listopad, Piątek
|
Reggiana – Ascoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cremonese – Lecco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cittadella – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Como – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parma – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bari – Wenecja
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pisa – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Catanzaro – Cosenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ternana – Palermo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
30 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Palermo – Catanzaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
FeralpiSalo – Cittadella
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosenza – Ternana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wenecja – Ascoli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pisa – Cremonese
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spezia – Parma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Modena – Reggiana
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Sudtirol – Como
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lecco – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brescia – Sampdoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
8 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Sampdoria – Lecco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ascoli – Spezia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bari – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cittadella – Cosenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cremonese – Wenecja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ternana – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Catanzaro – Pisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Reggiana – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Como – Modena
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parma – Palermo
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
14 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Spezia – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
FeralpiSalo – Cremonese
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brescia – Como
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cosenza – Parma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Reggiana – Sampdoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wenecja – Sudtirol
|
|
2:3
|
|
Modena – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Catanzaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Palermo – Pisa
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Lecco – Ternana
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
22 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Wenecja – Lecco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cremonese – Modena
|
|
4:0
|
|
Catanzaro – Brescia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sudtirol – Reggiana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cittadella – Spezia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Como – Palermo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Pisa – Ascoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bari – Cosenza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parma – Ternana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sampdoria – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
25 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Lecco – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brescia – Parma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cosenza – Como
|
|
1:2
|
|
Reggiana – Catanzaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ternana – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spezia – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sampdoria – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palermo – Cremonese
|
|
3:2
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Wenecja
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
11 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Catanzaro – Lecco
|
|
5:3
|
|
12 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Modena – Brescia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bari – Ternana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pisa – Reggiana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Como – Spezia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cittadella – Palermo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sudtirol – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Cremonese – Cosenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wenecja – Sampdoria
|
|
5:3
|
|
Parma – Ascoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
18 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Sampdoria – Parma
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
FeralpiSalo – Catanzaro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lecco – Pisa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brescia – Sudtirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosenza – Wenecja
|
|
4:2
|
|
Reggiana – Como
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ternana – Cittadella
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spezia – Cremonese
|
|
0:1
|
|
Palermo – Modena
|
|
4:2
|
|
20 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Ascoli – Bari
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
25 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Catanzaro – Palermo
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Sudtirol – Cosenza
|
|
0:1
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Lecco
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cremonese – Brescia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wenecja – Ternana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Como – Ascoli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pisa – Spezia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bari – Reggiana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Modena – Parma
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Cittadella – Sampdoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
1 Luty, Czwartek
|
Palermo – Bari
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Luty, Piątek
|
Lecco – Cremonese
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brescia – Cittadella
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cosenza – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggiana – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Como
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spezia – Catanzaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parma – Wenecja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampdoria – Modena
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Luty, Sobota
|
Ascoli – Sudtirol
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
8 Luty, Czwartek
|
Como – Brescia
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Sudtirol – Wenecja
|
|
0:3
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Palermo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Catanzaro – Ascoli
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cremonese – Reggiana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cittadella – Parma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pisa – Sampdoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bari – Lecco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Modena – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Luty, Sobota
|
Ternana – Spezia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
15 Luty, Czwartek
|
Ascoli – Cremonese
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Catanzaro – Sudtirol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lecco – Cosenza
|
|
1:3
|
|
Reggiana – Ternana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bari – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spezia – Cittadella
|
|
4:2
|
|
Parma – Pisa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sampdoria – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palermo – Como
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Luty, Sobota
|
Wenecja – Modena
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
22 Luty, Czwartek
|
Cosenza – Sampdoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Luty, Piątek
|
FeralpiSalo – Ascoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brescia – Reggiana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Lecco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cremonese – Palermo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cittadella – Catanzaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Como – Parma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pisa – Wenecja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sudtirol – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Luty, Sobota
|
Modena – Spezia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
26 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Palermo – Ternana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Catanzaro – Bari
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lecco – Como
|
|
0:3
|
|
Reggiana – Sudtirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parma – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sampdoria – Cremonese
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Luty, Wtorek
|
Spezia – FeralpiSalo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pisa – Modena
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wenecja – Cittadella
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Sudtirol – Lecco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brescia – Palermo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Ternana – Parma
|
|
1:3
|
|
Modena – Cremonese
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
FeralpiSalo – Sampdoria
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cosenza – Catanzaro
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cittadella – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Como – Wenecja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bari – Spezia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Reggiana
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
7 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Parma – Brescia
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Catanzaro – Reggiana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosenza – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cremonese – Como
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pisa – Ternana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spezia – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Modena – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Wenecja – Bari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lecco – Palermo
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Sampdoria – Ascoli
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
14 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Palermo – Wenecja
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Marzec, Piątek
|
Sudtirol – Cremonese
|
|
3:0
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Parma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brescia – Catanzaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggiana – Spezia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ternana – Cosenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cittadella – Modena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Como – Pisa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bari – Sampdoria
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Ascoli – Lecco
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
31 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Cosenza – Brescia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cremonese – FeralpiSalo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wenecja – Reggiana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Como – Sudtirol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pisa – Palermo
|
|
4:3
|
|
Spezia – Ascoli
|
|
2:1
|
|
Modena – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parma – Catanzaro
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sampdoria – Ternana
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lecco – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Bari – Cremonese
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Palermo – Sampdoria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sudtirol – Parma
|
|
0:0
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Cosenza
|
|
2:2
|
|
Catanzaro – Como
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brescia – Pisa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Reggiana – Cittadella
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ternana – Modena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spezia – Lecco
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Ascoli – Wenecja
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Modena – Catanzaro
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Lecco – Reggiana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cosenza – Palermo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cremonese – Ternana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cittadella – Ascoli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Como – Bari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pisa – FeralpiSalo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Parma – Spezia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sampdoria – Sudtirol
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Wenecja – Brescia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Reggiana – Cosenza
|
|
0:4
|
|
Palermo – Parma
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Sudtirol – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Como
|
|
2:5
|
|
Catanzaro – Cremonese
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lecco – Wenecja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brescia – Ternana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bari – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spezia – Sampdoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ascoli – Modena
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Wenecja – Cremonese
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pisa – Catanzaro
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Brescia – Spezia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cosenza – Bari
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ternana – Ascoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cittadella – FeralpiSalo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Modena – Sudtirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parma – Lecco
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sampdoria – Como
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palermo – Reggiana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Sudtirol – Ternana
|
|
4:3
|
|
FeralpiSalo – Brescia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Catanzaro – Wenecja
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lecco – Sampdoria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Reggiana – Modena
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cremonese – Pisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Como – Cittadella
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bari – Parma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spezia – Palermo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ascoli – Cosenza
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 37
|
4 Maj, Sobota
|
Wenecja – FeralpiSalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ternana – Catanzaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cosenza – Spezia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brescia – Lecco
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cittadella – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pisa – Sudtirol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Modena – Como
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parma – Cremonese
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sampdoria – Reggiana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Palermo – Ascoli
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 38
|
9 Maj, Czwartek
|
FeralpiSalo – Ternana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Catanzaro – Sampdoria
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lecco – Modena
|
|
2:3
|
|
Reggiana – Parma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cremonese – Cittadella
|
|
3:0
|
|
Como – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bari – Brescia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spezia – Wenecja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ascoli – Pisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sudtirol – Palermo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|