Kolejka 1
|
22 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:4
|
|
23 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Iztapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Mixco – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
29 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Iztapa – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malacateco – Mixco
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
3 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Xelaju MC – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mixco – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
9 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Malacateco – Santa Lucia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Mixco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iztapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
4:3
|
|
10 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
12 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Santa Lucia – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Iztapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mixco – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
2:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
20 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Mixco – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
6:0
|
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Municipal
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Iztapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
26 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Xelaju MC – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
3:1
|
|
Iztapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Mixco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
30 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:0
|
|
Malacateco – Iztapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mixco – Municipal
|
|
1:4
|
|
Xelaju MC – Santa Lucia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Municipal – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Mixco
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Iztapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Iztapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mixco – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Xelaju MC – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Malacateco
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Municipal – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
4:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iztapa – Mixco
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malacateco – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Antigua GFC – Mixco
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Iztapa – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Municipal – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Santa Lucia – Iztapa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xelaju MC – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mixco – Malacateco
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Comunicaciones – Mixco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Malacateco – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Santa Lucia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iztapa – Municipal
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Guastatoya
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Xelaju MC – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mixco – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
22 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iztapa – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Mixco
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Listopad, Środa
|
Comunicaciones – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Iztapa – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:3
|
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Mixco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
5 Listopad, Sobota
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mixco – Santa Lucia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antigua GFC – Iztapa
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
11 Listopad, Piątek
|
Santa Lucia – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:4
|
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Mixco
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Listopad, Sobota
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iztapa – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
15 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malacateco – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Listopad, Środa
|
Comunicaciones – Iztapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mixco – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
Xelaju MC – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
19 Listopad, Sobota
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Mixco
|
|
4:1
|
|
Iztapa – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Listopad, Środa
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
26 Listopad, Sobota
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santa Lucia – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mixco – Iztapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Xelaju MC – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
|