Kolejka 1
|
16 Luty, Wtorek
|
Real Sociedad – Real de Minas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
UPNFM – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Luty, Środa
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vida – Platense FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
19 Luty, Piątek
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Luty, Sobota
|
Olimpia – Real de Minas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Real Sociedad – UPNFM
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Platense FC – Real Espana
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
23 Luty, Wtorek
|
Real de Minas – Platense FC
|
|
1:4
|
|
24 Luty, Środa
|
Motagua – Real Sociedad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
5:1
|
|
Real Espana – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Luty, Sobota
|
UPNFM – Real de Minas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Luty, Niedziela
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Platense FC – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
2 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Real Sociedad – Olimpia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real de Minas – Motagua
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Marzec, Środa
|
Platense FC – Marathon
|
|
5:3
|
|
Honduras Progreso – UPNFM
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
5 Marzec, Piątek
|
Real de Minas – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Marzec, Sobota
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platense FC – Vida
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
10 Marzec, Środa
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Real de Minas – Olimpia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Espana – Platense FC
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Marzec, Niedziela
|
UPNFM – Real Sociedad
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
16 Marzec, Wtorek
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Marzec, Środa
|
Platense FC – Real de Minas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Real Sociedad – Motagua
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
19 Marzec, Piątek
|
Real de Minas – UPNFM
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Marzec, Sobota
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Sociedad – Vida
|
|
2:4
|
|
21 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Honduras Progreso – Platense FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
31 Marzec, Środa
|
UPNFM – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Motagua – Real de Minas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Marathon – Platense FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Marathon – UPNFM
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Platense FC – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Real de Minas – Real Espana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Motagua – Honduras Progreso
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Sociedad – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
0:5
|
|
UPNFM – Platense FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real de Minas – Vida
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Espana – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real de Minas
|
|
5:2
|
|
UPNFM – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
Platense FC – Motagua
|
|
2:3
|
|
|