Kolejka 1
|
30 Lipiec, Środa
|
Tractor Sazi – Fulad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saba Kom – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Saipa – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Padideh – Malawan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persepolis – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
6 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Naft Tehran – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fulad – Persepolis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paykan – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Sepahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Padideh
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zob Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malawan – Saba Kom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
13 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Padideh – Saba Kom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Fulad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Esteghlal
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Persepolis – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Malawan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
18 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Padideh – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Kom – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fulad – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Sepahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Saipa
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Malawan – Persepolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
23 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Saba Kom
|
|
4:2
|
|
Saipa – Naft Tehran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sepahan – Fulad
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Persepolis – Padideh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Malawan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
28 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Zob Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fulad – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
3:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Malawan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Kom – Persepolis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Padideh – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
3 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Padideh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Malawan
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Paykan – Fulad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saba Kom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persepolis – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saipa – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Naft Tehran – Esteghlal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fulad – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Padideh – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Saba Kom – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Rah Ahan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Malawan – Saipa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persepolis – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Sepahan – Saba Kom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Persepolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Zob Ahan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Paykan – Malawan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Fulad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Padideh
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Persepolis – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malawan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saba Kom – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Padideh – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fulad – Naft Tehran
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
1 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Esteghlal – Malawan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Padideh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Fulad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paykan – Saba Kom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sepahan – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
20 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Persepolis – Saipa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saba Kom – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Padideh – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Fulad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Malawan – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
29 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Fulad – Malawan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Persepolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Naft Tehran – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Saba Kom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sepahan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
5 Listopad, Środa
|
Sepahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persepolis – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rah Ahan – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Padideh – Fulad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Saipa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saba Kom – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Esteghlal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malawan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
19 Listopad, Środa
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Malawan
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Paykan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saipa – Sepahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Listopad, Piątek
|
Fulad – Saba Kom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Padideh
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Listopad, Sobota
|
Esteghlal – Persepolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
30 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Zob Ahan – Saba Kom
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Persepolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Malawan – Padideh
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fulad – Tractor Sazi
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Paykan – Sepahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Saipa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
9 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Saba Kom – Malawan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Persepolis – Fulad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rah Ahan – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Esteghlal
|
|
4:4
|
|
Padideh – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
28 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Saipa
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Esteghlal – Sepahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malawan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fulad – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Kom – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
3 Luty, Wtorek
|
Paykan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sepahan – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Luty, Środa
|
Rah Ahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Saba Kom
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Luty, Czwartek
|
Persepolis – Malawan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Padideh
|
|
1:3
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Fulad
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
7 Luty, Sobota
|
Naft Tehran – Saipa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Luty, Środa
|
Malawan – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Luty, Czwartek
|
Padideh – Persepolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Kom – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fulad – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Luty, Piątek
|
Zob Ahan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
11 Luty, Środa
|
Paykan – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Luty, Środa
|
Saipa – Fulad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persepolis – Saba Kom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Luty, Czwartek
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Malawan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
5 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Esteghlal – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malawan – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Saipa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Saba Kom – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Padideh – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Marzec, Sobota
|
Fulad – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
11 Marzec, Środa
|
Esteghlal – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Fulad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Persepolis
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Saba Kom
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Paykan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sepahan – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Saipa – Malawan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Naft Tehran – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Persepolis – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fulad – Esteghlal
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Zob Ahan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Kom – Sepahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Padideh – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malawan – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Esteghlal – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Saipa – Saba Kom
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paykan – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Malawan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Naft Tehran – Fulad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sepahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Persepolis – Sepahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Saipa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fulad – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Naft Tehran
|
|
5:3
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Padideh – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saba Kom – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malawan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Saba Kom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Saipa – Persepolis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naft Tehran – Malawan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fulad – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paykan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Padideh – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zob Ahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saipa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malawan – Fulad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persepolis – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Kom – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
9 Maj, Sobota
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Persepolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Malawan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paykan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fulad – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Saba Kom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Saipa – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
14 Maj, Czwartek
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Kom – Fulad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Naft Tehran
|
|
3:3
|
|
Malawan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persepolis – Esteghlal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Saipa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Padideh – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|