Kolejka 1
|
7 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Airdrie United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brechin City – Dunfermline
|
|
1:6
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
14 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Cowdenbeath
|
|
7:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ayr United – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Airdrie United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
21 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brechin City – Airdrie United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stranraer – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
28 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ayr United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
31 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Ayr United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
5:2
|
|
4 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Forfar Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Airdrie United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
18 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Cowdenbeath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterhead – Brechin City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dunfermline
|
|
0:5
|
|
Airdrie United – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ayr United – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
2 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Airdrie United – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ayr United – Cowdenbeath
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
16 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Cowdenbeath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stranraer – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
23 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrie United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Brechin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Forfar Athletic
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
30 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Cowdenbeath – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
4:3
|
|
Airdrie United – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
6 Listopad, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrie United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Brechin City – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Peterhead
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
13 Listopad, Piątek
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Brechin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ayr United – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
20 Listopad, Piątek
|
Peterhead – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:0
|
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Airdrie United
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
4 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Cowdenbeath – Ayr United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Albion Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
11 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Airdrie United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brechin City – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
18 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Albion Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Airdrie United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
25 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Forfar Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ayr United – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:5
|
|
Airdrie United – Peterhead
|
|
3:4
|
|
8 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
1 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Airdrie United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
15 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
1:5
|
|
1 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Ayr United – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Airdrie United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
22 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Brechin City – Airdrie United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stranraer
|
|
0:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Peterhead – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
29 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Albion Rovers
|
|
5:1
|
|
22 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Cowdenbeath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:4
|
|
7 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Ayr United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
5 Luty, Piątek
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
Airdrie United – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Albion Rovers – Brechin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
12 Luty, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Brechin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stranraer – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Airdrie United
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
19 Luty, Piątek
|
Cowdenbeath – Peterhead
|
|
2:3
|
|
Airdrie United – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ayr United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dunfermline – Stranraer
|
|
6:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Brechin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Stenhousemuir
|
|
5:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Airdrie United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brechin City – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Forfar Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
1:4
|
|
Airdrie United – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Cowdenbeath – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brechin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrie United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
25 Marzec, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Cowdenbeath – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrie United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
14 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Airdrie United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Brechin City – Peterhead
|
|
5:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrie United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stranraer – Dunfermline
|
|
4:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Ayr United
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Cowdenbeath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Peterhead – Ayr United
|
|
0:4
|
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ayr United – Airdrie United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stranraer – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
|