|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
4 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Niva Ternopol – Kryvbas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Agrobiznes Volochysk – VPK-Ahro
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Listopad, Piątek
|
Prykarpattya – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kremen – Kramatorsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Listopad, Sobota
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Polesia
|
|
1:0
|
|
U??horod – Metalist
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Obolon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Wołyń
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
11 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Kramatorsk – Agrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Niva Ternopol
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Listopad, Piątek
|
Metalist – Prykarpattya
|
|
4:0
|
|
Polesia – Kremen
|
|
2:0
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Listopad, Sobota
|
Wołyń – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Obolon – U??horod
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
18 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Niva Ternopol
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Listopad, Piątek
|
Metalist – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Kramatorsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
U??horod – Wołyń
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Listopad, Sobota
|
Kremen – Kryvbas
|
|
0:5
|
|
Prykarpattya – Obolon
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Agrobiznes Volochysk – Polesia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – VPK-Ahro
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
25 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Wołyń – Prykarpattya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Listopad, Piątek
|
Niva Ternopol – Kremen
|
|
4:2
|
|
Polesia – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Listopad, Sobota
|
Kryvbas – Agrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPK-Ahro – U??horod
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Kramatorsk – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
0:2
|
|
Obolon – Metalist
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Polesia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
U??horod – Kramatorsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Agrobiznes Volochysk – Niva Ternopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Kryvbas
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kremen – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Prykarpattya – VPK-Ahro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Obolon – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalist – Wołyń
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
25 Marzec, Piątek
|
Kramatorsk – Prykarpattya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Metalist
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Kremen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Agrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Polesia – U??horod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Wołyń – Obolon
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kryvbas – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Niva Ternopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
U??horod – Kryvbas
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Agrobiznes Volochysk – Kremen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Prykarpattya – Polesia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Wołyń – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Obolon – VPK-Ahro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalist – Kramatorsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Kramatorsk – Obolon
|
|
PSTP
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Wołyń
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Niva Ternopol – U??horod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Agrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kremen – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kryvbas – Prykarpattya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Polesia – Metalist
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Kremen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
U??horod – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Agrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Prykarpattya – Niva Ternopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Wołyń – Kramatorsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Obolon – Polesia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalist – Kryvbas
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Kramatorsk – VPK-Ahro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Agrobiznes Volochysk – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Metalist
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Prykarpattya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kremen – U??horod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Polesia – Wołyń
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kryvbas – Obolon
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Kramatorsk – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
U??horod – Agrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Polesia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Prykarpattya – Kremen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Wołyń – Kryvbas
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Obolon – Niva Ternopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalist – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
6 Maj, Piątek
|
Agrobiznes Volochysk – Prykarpattya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – U??horod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Wołyń
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Obolon
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kremen – Metalist
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Polesia – Kramatorsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kryvbas – VPK-Ahro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
13 Maj, Piątek
|
Kramatorsk – Kryvbas
|
|
PSTP
|
|
U??horod – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Niva Ternopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Polesia – Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Prykarpattya – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Wołyń – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Obolon – Kremen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalist – Agrobiznes Volochysk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
20 Maj, Piątek
|
Agrobiznes Volochysk – Obolon
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Metalist
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Kramatorsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk – U??horod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – VPK-Ahro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kremen – Wołyń
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kryvbas – Polesia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Prykarpattya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|