Kolejka 1
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Aucas – Ourense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Libertad Loja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Delfin – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Emelec
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Cumbaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – El Nacional
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Barcelona SC – Imbabura
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Liga de Quito – Macara
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Imbabura – Delfin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Macara – El Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
Emelec – Mushuc Runa
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Ourense – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aucas – Tecnico Univ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Barcelona SC
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Cumbaya – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Libertad Loja – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
15 Marzec, Piątek
|
Independiente del Valle – Cumbaya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Imbabura
|
|
3:0
|
|
Liga de Quito – Aucas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Macara – Libertad Loja
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Barcelona SC – Ourense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Delfin – Tecnico Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
3:3
|
|
17 Marzec, Niedziela
|
El Nacional – Emelec
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
19 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Cumbaya – Mushuc Runa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ourense – Imbabura
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Marzec, Środa
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Macara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aucas – El Nacional
|
|
3:4
|
|
21 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Emelec – Delfin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Independiente del Valle
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Libertad Loja – Liga de Quito
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 Maj, Środa
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Barcelona SC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
22 Marzec, Piątek
|
Imbabura – Cumbaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Marzec, Sobota
|
Tecnico Univ – Macara
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Nacional – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Independiente del Valle – Aucas
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Delfin – Libertad Loja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ourense – Emelec
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Maj, Wtorek
|
Mushuc Runa – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Maj, Środa
|
Barcelona SC – Liga de Quito
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
28 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Liga de Quito – Imbabura
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 Marzec, Piątek
|
Macara – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Libertad Loja – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Aucas
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Marzec, Sobota
|
Cumbaya – El Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Ourense
|
|
5:1
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Delfin
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Emelec – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
El Nacional – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ourense – Mushuc Runa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aucas – Cumbaya
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Barcelona SC – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
4:0
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Libertad Loja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Delfin – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Tecnico Univ – Emelec
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Imbabura – Macara
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Aucas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Macara – Ourense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Emelec – Cumbaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Nacional – Imbabura
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Libertad Loja – Barcelona SC
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Liga de Quito – Delfin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Tecnico Univ – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Imbabura – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cumbaya – Libertad Loja
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Independiente del Valle – Mushuc Runa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barcelona SC – El Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
Delfin – Macara
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Aucas – Emelec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ourense – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Mushuc Runa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Cumbaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Libertad Loja – Ourense
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Imbabura – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Liga de Quito – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Macara – Aucas
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Emelec – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
El Nacional – Delfin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
3 Maj, Piątek
|
Mushuc Runa – Liga de Quito
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cumbaya – Macara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ourense – El Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Maj, Sobota
|
Aucas – Libertad Loja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Delfin – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Maj, Niedziela
|
Emelec – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Tecnico Univ – Imbabura
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
10 Maj, Piątek
|
Macara – Mushuc Runa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Imbabura – Libertad Loja
|
|
4:2
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Cumbaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Maj, Sobota
|
Liga de Quito – Emelec
|
|
2:2
|
|
Delfin – Ourense
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Nacional – Independiente del Valle
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Maj, Niedziela
|
Barcelona SC – Aucas
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Tecnico Univ
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
17 Maj, Piątek
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Imbabura
|
|
5:2
|
|
Emelec – Macara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Libertad Loja – El Nacional
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Maj, Sobota
|
Aucas – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Delfin
|
|
5:0
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Maj, Niedziela
|
Cumbaya – Barcelona SC
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Tecnico Univ – Ourense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
25 Maj, Sobota
|
Libertad Loja – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Delfin – Aucas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ourense – Cumbaya
|
|
- : -
|
|
Imbabura – Emelec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barcelona SC – Tecnico Univ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liga de Quito – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
El Nacional – Mushuc Runa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Macara – Independiente del Valle
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
1 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Macara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tecnico Univ – El Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Ourense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Barcelona SC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aucas – Imbabura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emelec – Libertad Loja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Liga de Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cumbaya – Delfin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|