Kolejka 1
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Makedonikos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
AEL – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:1
|
|
?????? – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – AEK II
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
PAOK B – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
AEK II – AEL
|
|
3:0
|
|
PAOK B – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almopos – Apollon K
|
|
-:-
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Makedonikos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Levadiakos – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
PAOK B – AEK II
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
AEL – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
?????? – Makedonikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kampaniakos – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
14 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almopos – AEK II
|
|
-:-
|
|
Niki Volos – ??????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Makedonikos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Apollon K
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – PAOK B
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
PAOK B – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Apollon K – Niki Volos
|
|
1:3
|
|
AEL – Makedonikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
?????? – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almopos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
-:-
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Kampaniakos – Levadiakos
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Levadiakos – AEK II
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Apollon K – ??????
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonikos – PAOK B
|
|
3:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – AEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Niki Volos – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
PAOK B – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
AEK II – Niki Volos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Almopos – Makedonikos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Kampaniakos – Apollon K
|
|
1:0
|
|
?????? – AEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
10 Listopad, Piątek
|
Apollon K – AEK II
|
|
2:2
|
|
AEL – PAOK B
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kampaniakos – ??????
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Listopad, Sobota
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Niki Volos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
3:1
|
|
Levadiakos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
14 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Niki Volos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Almopos – AEL
|
|
-:-
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Apollon K
|
|
0:1
|
|
Makedonikos – Levadiakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Listopad, Wtorek
|
?????? – PAOK B
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Listopad, Środa
|
AEK II – Kampaniakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
18 Listopad, Sobota
|
Apollon K – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kampaniakos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:3
|
|
PAOK B – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Levadiakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Niki Volos – Makedonikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
AEK II – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
24 Listopad, Piątek
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – AEK II
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Niki Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Kampaniakos
|
|
4:2
|
|
Makedonikos – Apollon K
|
|
3:1
|
|
?????? – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
26 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Levadiakos – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
2 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
PAOK B – Levadiakos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – ??????
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEL – Niki Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEK II – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apollon K – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Kampaniakos – Makedonikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
8 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Makedonikos – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Levadiakos – Almopos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Kampaniakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
AEL – Apollon K
|
|
3:0
|
|
Niki Volos – PAOK B
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Kampaniakos – AEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Almopos – Niki Volos
|
|
-:-
|
|
AEK II – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – ??????
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Apollon K – PAOK B
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Makedonikos
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
2 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
2:1
|
|
?????? – Levadiakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonikos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Apollon K – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
3 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Kampaniakos – PAOK B
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEL – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
6 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Makedonikos – ??????
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almopos – Kampaniakos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Levadiakos – Niki Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK II – PAOK B
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
12 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
?????? – Niki Volos
|
|
0:3
|
|
AEL – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon K – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
AEK II – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Makedonikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
PAOK B – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
20 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – PAOK B
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – ??????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Makedonikos – AEL
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Levadiakos – Kampaniakos
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Luty, Wtorek
|
Niki Volos – Apollon K
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
26 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Kampaniakos – Niki Volos
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
AEL – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
?????? – Apollon K
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almopos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
PSTP
|
|
PAOK B – Makedonikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
AEK II – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
2 Luty, Piątek
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – PAOK B
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Luty, Sobota
|
Makedonikos – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
AEL – ??????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon K – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Luty, Niedziela
|
Niki Volos – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Almopos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Levadiakos
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Luty, Sobota
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Niki Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
?????? – Kampaniakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Luty, Wtorek
|
PAOK B – AEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Luty, Środa
|
AEK II – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
13 Luty, Wtorek
|
Kampaniakos – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
3:1
|
|
AEL – Almopos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Apollon K – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levadiakos – Makedonikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Luty, Środa
|
PAOK B – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
17 Luty, Sobota
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – Apollon K
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almopos – PAOK B
|
|
PSTP
|
|
?????? – AEK II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Makedonikos – Niki Volos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Luty, Niedziela
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Kampaniakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
24 Luty, Sobota
|
AEK II – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almopos – ??????
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kampaniakos – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEL – Levadiakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon K – Makedonikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Luty, Niedziela
|
Niki Volos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
3 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Aiolikos Mytilinis – AEK II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
?????? – Iraklis Thessaloniki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – AEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Makedonikos – Kampaniakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levadiakos – PAOK B
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Almopos – Levadiakos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
10 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Apollon K – AEL
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki – Aiolikos Mytilinis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kampaniakos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
AEK II – Makedonikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
PAOK B – Niki Volos
|
|
4:0
|
|
|