Kolejka 1
|
29 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Inverness – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dundee – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
5 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Queens Park – Ayr United
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
11 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Dundee – Arbroath
|
|
4:2
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Queens Park – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
18 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Cove Rangers – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
25 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Ayr United – Dundee
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dundee – Queens Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
3 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Cove Rangers – Dundee
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queens Park – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hamilton – Queens Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee – Inverness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Partick Thistle – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Cove Rangers – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Dundee
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
6 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Raith Rovers – Cove Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ayr United – Queens Park
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
13 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Cove Rangers – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundee – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Partick Thistle – Queens Park
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dundee – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
27 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
4:0
|
|
Queens Park – Dundee
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
3 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Listopad, Piątek
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
10 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Hamilton – Ayr United
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 Listopad, Piątek
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
18 Listopad, Piątek
|
Cove Rangers – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
2:5
|
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dundee – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
2 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Cove Rangers – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inverness – Dundee
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
16 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Luty, Piątek
|
Greenock Morton – Queens Park
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 Luty, Sobota
|
Dundee – Cove Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Hamilton – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
22 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ayr United – Dundee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
5 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ayr United – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
13 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Inverness – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Dundee – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
26 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Cove Rangers – Ayr United
|
|
0:5
|
|
27 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee – Queens Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
2 Luty, Czwartek
|
Queens Park – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Luty, Piątek
|
Partick Thistle – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
16 Luty, Czwartek
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Luty, Piątek
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
23 Luty, Czwartek
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Luty, Piątek
|
Hamilton – Queens Park
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dundee – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
2 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Hamilton – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Marzec, Piątek
|
Cove Rangers – Dundee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
6 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
0:6
|
|
10 Marzec, Piątek
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Dundee – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
16 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Marzec, Piątek
|
Hamilton – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Cove Rangers
|
|
6:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
31 Marzec, Piątek
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Marzec, Piątek
|
Cove Rangers – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:5
|
|
Raith Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dundee – Hamilton
|
|
7:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Partick Thistle – Queens Park
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Arbroath – Dundee
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Queens Park – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Cove Rangers – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Ayr United – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Arbroath – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Hamilton – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Dundee – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
4 Maj, Czwartek
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queens Park – Dundee
|
|
3:5
|
|
Cove Rangers – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
|