Kolejka 1
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Hamarkameratene – Stabaek
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Bodo/Glimt – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Mjondalen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Elverum
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Vard
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strommen – Sandefjord
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Fredrikstad – Hodd
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Follo – Bryne
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Kongsvinger – Stabaek
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Strommen – Mjondalen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Bryne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Vard
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bodo/Glimt – Elverum
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Fredrikstad – Sandefjord
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Follo – Hodd
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Sandefjord – Ranheim IL
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Strommen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Hamarkameratene
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hodd – Stabaek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Follo – Kristiansund
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elverum – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bryne – Bodo/Glimt
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Vard – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
3 Maj, Piątek
|
Stabaek – Bryne
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Maj, Sobota
|
Strommen – Hodd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Vard
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Mjondalen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Sandefjord
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Elverum
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bodo/Glimt – Follo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
11 Maj, Sobota
|
Strommen – Vard
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Elverum
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Bryne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – Sandefjord
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Follo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bodo/Glimt – Hodd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Fredrikstad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stabaek – Mjondalen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
29 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Vard – Elverum
|
|
0:3
|
|
Strommen – Follo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Mjondalen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sandefjord – Stabaek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Bodo/Glimt
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hodd – Bryne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Fredrikstad – Kristiansund
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
2 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Elverum – Hodd
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Kristiansund – Hamarkameratene
|
|
5:1
|
|
5 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Stabaek – Vard
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Mjondalen – Sandefjord
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Strommen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Follo – Ranheim IL
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bryne – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bodo/Glimt – Fredrikstad
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
26 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Hamarkameratene – Mjondalen
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Sandefjord – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Vard – Hodd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Strommen – Bryne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Bodo/Glimt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ranheim IL – Elverum
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kristiansund – Stabaek
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fredrikstad – Follo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
2 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Stabaek – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:5
|
|
3 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Bryne – Ranheim IL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hodd – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mjondalen – Strommen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elverum – Kristiansund
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Bodo/Glimt – Sandefjord
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Follo – Vard
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
9 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Sandefjord – Elverum
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Bodo/Glimt – Bryne
|
|
5:3
|
|
10 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Strommen – Stabaek
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Follo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Kongsvinger
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Mjondalen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Hodd
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Fredrikstad – Vard
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
16 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Stabaek – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Kongsvinger – Hamarkameratene
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Vard – Strommen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mjondalen – Ranheim IL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hodd – Sandefjord
|
|
2:0
|
|
Follo – Bodo/Glimt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elverum – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bryne – Kristiansund
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
23 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Fredrikstad – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Strommen – Elverum
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stabaek – Hodd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Follo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Vard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bodo/Glimt – Mjondalen
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Sandefjord – Bryne
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
30 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Sandefjord
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Vard – Ranheim IL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Kristiansund
|
|
5:1
|
|
Hodd – Strommen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Follo – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elverum – Bodo/Glimt
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Bryne – Stabaek
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
13 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Sandefjord – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Elverum – Vard
|
|
0:2
|
|
Follo – Mjondalen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Bryne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Strommen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Hodd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Stabaek
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Bodo/Glimt – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
20 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Fredrikstad – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Stabaek – Kongsvinger
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Elverum
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hodd – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vard – Kristiansund
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bryne – Follo
|
|
4:3
|
|
Strommen – Bodo/Glimt
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Hamarkameratene – Sandefjord
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Sandefjord – Strommen
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Bryne
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ranheim IL – Follo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Stabaek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – Hodd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elverum – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Bodo/Glimt – Vard
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
4 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Stabaek – Sandefjord
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Vard – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Strommen – Ranheim IL
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hodd – Elverum
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Kristiansund
|
|
2:1
|
|
Follo – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bryne – Mjondalen
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Fredrikstad – Bodo/Glimt
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
26 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Vard – Mjondalen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strommen – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sandefjord – Kristiansund
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ranheim IL – Stabaek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hodd – Follo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elverum – Bryne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bodo/Glimt – Kongsvinger
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|