Kolejka 1
|
15 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Coleraine – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Linfield – Carrick Rangers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Glenavon – Portadown
|
|
2:4
|
|
Cliftonville – Glentoran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Crusaders
|
|
0:1
|
|
Larne – Dungannon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
29 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Linfield – Crusaders
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Larne – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Portadown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Coleraine – Glentoran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Dungannon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
6 Listopad, Piątek
|
Carrick Rangers – Dungannon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portadown – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Crusaders
|
|
1:4
|
|
Glentoran – Larne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
9 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Warrenpoint Town – Larne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Portadown
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dungannon – Cliftonville
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glenavon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crusaders – Coleraine
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Linfield – Glentoran
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
13 Listopad, Piątek
|
Coleraine – Linfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Larne – Crusaders
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
7 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Dungannon – Portadown
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Glentoran – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Glenavon – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
20 Listopad, Piątek
|
Crusaders – Dungannon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Linfield – Glenavon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Larne – Cliftonville
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Portadown – Glentoran
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Carrick Rangers – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
27 Listopad, Piątek
|
Warrenpoint Town – Linfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Crusaders
|
|
3:1
|
|
Glentoran – Dungannon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Coleraine – Larne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Portadown
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Ballymena Utd – Carrick Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
3 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Dungannon – Coleraine
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Carrick Rangers – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portadown – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crusaders – Glentoran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
2:0
|
|
Larne – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
10 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Larne – Linfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Glentoran – Carrick Rangers
|
|
6:0
|
|
Dungannon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:5
|
|
Coleraine – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crusaders – Portadown
|
|
5:0
|
|
14 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Glenavon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
18 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Warrenpoint Town – Glenavon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Linfield – Dungannon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Carrick Rangers – Crusaders
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Portadown – Larne
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
8 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Cliftonville – Crusaders
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Warrenpoint Town – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Linfield – Glentoran
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Portadown – Glenavon
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Carrick Rangers – Larne
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
5 Luty, Piątek
|
Larne – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coleraine – Portadown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Glentoran – Cliftonville
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
1 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Larne – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crusaders – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dungannon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coleraine – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Glentoran – Portadown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
19 Luty, Piątek
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Larne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Glenavon
|
|
3:4
|
|
Crusaders – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Warrenpoint Town – Glentoran
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Portadown – Dungannon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
22 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Linfield – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Coleraine – Dungannon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crusaders – Larne
|
|
3:3
|
|
22 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Glenavon – Glentoran
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Carrick Rangers – Portadown
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
25 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Glentoran – Carrick Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Linfield
|
|
4:3
|
|
Larne – Coleraine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portadown – Crusaders
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Dungannon – Glenavon
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Warrenpoint Town – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
28 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Larne – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Cliftonville – Glenavon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coleraine – Crusaders
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portadown – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Linfield – Dungannon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
1 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Linfield – Portadown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Dungannon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crusaders – Glentoran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coleraine – Cliftonville
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glenavon – Larne
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Warrenpoint Town – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
8 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Cliftonville – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Larne – Portadown
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Linfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Glentoran – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Dungannon – Crusaders
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
12 Luty, Piątek
|
Larne – Dungannon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portadown – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Ballymena Utd – Linfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Glentoran – Coleraine
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Warrenpoint Town – Glenavon
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Linfield – Larne
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Carrick Rangers – Cliftonville
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dungannon – Glentoran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coleraine – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crusaders – Glenavon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portadown – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
1 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Ballymena Utd – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glentoran – Linfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
Glenavon – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Larne – Crusaders
|
|
0:3
|
|
Coleraine – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Dungannon
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
5 Marzec, Piątek
|
Carrick Rangers – Glentoran
|
|
0:5
|
|
5 Marzec, Piątek
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Larne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dungannon – Coleraine
|
|
2:3
|
|
Portadown – Glenavon
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
18 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Crusaders – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Marzec, Piątek
|
Dungannon – Portadown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Larne – Cliftonville
|
|
0:0
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coleraine – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glentoran – Glenavon
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
26 Marzec, Piątek
|
Carrick Rangers – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portadown – Linfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Dungannon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Glentoran – Crusaders
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glenavon – Larne
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
8 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Linfield – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Ballymena Utd – Carrick Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coleraine – Larne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dungannon – Glenavon
|
|
0:4
|
|
Portadown – Crusaders
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Cliftonville – Glentoran
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Ballymena Utd – Crusaders
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Glentoran – Portadown
|
|
4:0
|
|
Larne – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Cliftonville
|
|
0:5
|
|
Dungannon – Linfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Coleraine – Glenavon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Carrick Rangers – Crusaders
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portadown – Larne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Dungannon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glenavon – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Larne – Linfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Coleraine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portadown – Carrick Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crusaders – Cliftonville
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glentoran – Dungannon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
11 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Coleraine – Crusaders
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Marzec, Piątek
|
Linfield – Carrick Rangers
|
|
7:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Portadown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon – Larne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Glentoran
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Coleraine – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Larne – Warrenpoint Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Glenavon
|
|
6:1
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Linfield – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portadown – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Glentoran – Larne
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Glenavon – Linfield
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Carrick Rangers
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dungannon – Crusaders
|
|
0:2
|
|
Warrenpoint Town – Portadown
|
|
1:3
|
|
|