|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
21 Marzec, Sobota
|
Kalush – Bukovyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Chayka PB
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Veres – U??horod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dinaz – Nyva Winnica
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Polesia – Obolon II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
27 Marzec, Piątek
|
Nyva Winnica – Kalush
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bukovyna – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Polesia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Obolon II – Veres
|
|
PSTP
|
|
U??horod – Dinaz
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Chayka PB – Bukovyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kalush – U??horod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Nyva Winnica
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Veres – Niva Ternopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dinaz – Obolon II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Nyva Winnica – Chayka PB
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Polesia – Veres
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Dinaz
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Obolon II – Kalush
|
|
PSTP
|
|
U??horod – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Chayka PB – U??horod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kalush – Niva Ternopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Obolon II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dinaz – Polesia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bukovyna – Nyva Winnica
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Polesia – Kalush
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Obolon II – Chayka PB
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Veres – Dinaz
|
|
PSTP
|
|
U??horod – Bukovyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
1 Maj, Piątek
|
Chayka PB – Niva Ternopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kalush – Veres
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Polesia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bukovyna – Obolon II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nyva Winnica – U??horod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
5 Maj, Wtorek
|
Polesia – Chayka PB
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dinaz – Kalush
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Bukovyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Obolon II – Nyva Winnica
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Veres – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
9 Maj, Sobota
|
U??horod – Obolon II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chayka PB – Veres
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi – Dinaz
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bukovyna – Polesia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nyva Winnica – Niva Ternopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
15 Maj, Piątek
|
Kalush – Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Veres – Bukovyna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Niva Ternopol – U??horod
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinaz – Chayka PB
|
|
- : -
|
|
Polesia – Nyva Winnica
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
22 Maj, Piątek
|
Nyva Winnica – Veres
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bukovyna – Dinaz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Obolon II – Niva Ternopol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chayka PB – Kalush
|
|
- : -
|
|
U??horod – Polesia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|