Kolejka 1
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Sarpsborg – Molde
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
Viking – Valerengen
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Stromsgodset – Sogndal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tromso – Haugesund
|
|
2:0
|
|
Odd – Start
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stabaek – Lillestrom
|
|
0:7
|
|
Brann – Rosenborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Aalesunds – Fredrikstad
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Valerengen – Aalesunds
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Fredrikstad – Viking
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Sogndal – Odd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Haugesund – Sarpsborg
|
|
4:2
|
|
Start – Stromsgodset
|
|
5:1
|
|
Molde – Tromso
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rosenborg – Stabaek
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Lillestrom – Brann
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Stabaek – Valerengen
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Brann – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Stromsgodset – Odd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tromso – Start
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aalesunds – Haugesund
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarpsborg – Sogndal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rosenborg – Lillestrom
|
|
4:4
|
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Viking – Molde
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Haugesund – Brann
|
|
3:3
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Start – Viking
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Sogndal – Tromso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stromsgodset – Sarpsborg
|
|
5:2
|
|
Odd – Aalesunds
|
|
2:2
|
|
Molde – Stabaek
|
|
3:2
|
|
Valerengen – Lillestrom
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Fredrikstad – Rosenborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Stabaek – Fredrikstad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viking – Stromsgodset
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarpsborg – Start
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brann – Molde
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aalesunds – Sogndal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tromso – Odd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lillestrom – Haugesund
|
|
5:0
|
|
Rosenborg – Valerengen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
6 Maj, Piątek
|
Fredrikstad – Lillestrom
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Maj, Sobota
|
Valerengen – Brann
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Maj, Niedziela
|
Molde – Rosenborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Odd – Sarpsborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Start – Aalesunds
|
|
2:3
|
|
Haugesund – Stabaek
|
|
3:4
|
|
Stromsgodset – Tromso
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Sogndal – Viking
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
16 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Fredrikstad – Valerengen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stabaek – Sogndal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viking – Odd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lillestrom – Molde
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aalesunds – Stromsgodset
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tromso – Sarpsborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rosenborg – Haugesund
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brann – Start
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
19 Maj, Czwartek
|
Start – Rosenborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Molde – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarpsborg – Aalesunds
|
|
2:0
|
|
Odd – Stabaek
|
|
2:3
|
|
Haugesund – Valerengen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tromso – Viking
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sogndal – Lillestrom
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stromsgodset – Brann
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
28 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Viking – Stabaek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valerengen – Haugesund
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lillestrom – Sogndal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Brann – Tromso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Start – Sarpsborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aalesunds – Molde
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fredrikstad – Stromsgodset
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Rosenborg – Odd
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Stromsgodset – Viking
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Sogndal – Aalesunds
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haugesund – Lillestrom
|
|
2:0
|
|
Odd – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stabaek – Tromso
|
|
2:4
|
|
Valerengen – Start
|
|
2:1
|
|
Molde – Brann
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Sarpsborg – Rosenborg
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
18 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Stabaek – Odd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Viking – Sogndal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lillestrom – Valerengen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brann – Haugesund
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aalesunds – Sarpsborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tromso – Stromsgodset
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fredrikstad – Molde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rosenborg – Start
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Molde – Viking
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Stromsgodset – Stabaek
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Valerengen – Rosenborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarpsborg – Fredrikstad
|
|
1:4
|
|
Odd – Tromso
|
|
3:1
|
|
Start – Lillestrom
|
|
3:0
|
|
Haugesund – Aalesunds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sogndal – Brann
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Viking – Haugesund
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Stabaek – Sarpsborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lillestrom – Rosenborg
|
|
2:5
|
|
Odd – Stromsgodset
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brann – Valerengen
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fredrikstad – Sogndal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tromso – Molde
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Aalesunds – Start
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
16 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Molde – Odd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Valerengen – Viking
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sarpsborg – Tromso
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lillestrom – Stabaek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haugesund – Fredrikstad
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rosenborg – Aalesunds
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sogndal – Stromsgodset
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Start – Brann
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
23 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Stabaek – Molde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viking – Lillestrom
|
|
2:0
|
|
Odd – Haugesund
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brann – Sarpsborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tromso – Sogndal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredrikstad – Start
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stromsgodset – Rosenborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Aalesunds – Valerengen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
30 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Molde – Stromsgodset
|
|
2:2
|
|
Valerengen – Fredrikstad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sarpsborg – Viking
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lillestrom – Aalesunds
|
|
1:1
|
|
Start – Odd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Haugesund – Tromso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sogndal – Stabaek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosenborg – Brann
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
20 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Stabaek – Haugesund
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viking – Start
|
|
1:1
|
|
Molde – Sarpsborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Odd – Sogndal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brann – Lillestrom
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tromso – Rosenborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fredrikstad – Aalesunds
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stromsgodset – Valerengen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
27 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Sarpsborg – Odd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lillestrom – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Start – Tromso
|
|
1:6
|
|
Haugesund – Stromsgodset
|
|
5:1
|
|
Aalesunds – Brann
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rosenborg – Viking
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sogndal – Molde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Valerengen – Stabaek
|
|
2:0
|
|
|