Giornata 1
|
15 settembre, giovedì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 settembre, venerdì
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Yatta
|
|
6:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
21 settembre, mercoledì
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 settembre, giovedì
|
Shabab Yatta – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 settembre, venerdì
|
Shabab Alsamu – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
30 settembre, venerdì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 ottobre, domenica
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
12 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:6
|
|
13 ottobre, giovedì
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:3
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 ottobre, sabato
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 ottobre, lunedì
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 ottobre, martedì
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
20 ottobre, giovedì
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 ottobre, venerdì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
27 ottobre, giovedì
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:2
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 ottobre, venerdì
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 ottobre, domenica
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
17 novembre, giovedì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
4:2
|
|
18 novembre, venerdì
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 novembre, sabato
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
23 novembre, mercoledì
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:5
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 novembre, giovedì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 novembre, venerdì
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
1 dicembre, giovedì
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 dicembre, venerdì
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
8 dicembre, giovedì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 dicembre, venerdì
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
15 dicembre, giovedì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Dora
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 dicembre, venerdì
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:2
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
6:0
|
|
17 dicembre, sabato
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
19 gennaio, giovedì
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 gennaio, venerdì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
25 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 gennaio, giovedì
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 gennaio, venerdì
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 aprile, lunedì
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
2 febbraio, giovedì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 febbraio, venerdì
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 maggio, venerdì
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
9 febbraio, giovedì
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 febbraio, venerdì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
22 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markz Balata
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 febbraio, giovedì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 febbraio, venerdì
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:0
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
2 marzo, giovedì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 marzo, venerdì
|
Markz Balata – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
6 aprile, giovedì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Yatta
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 aprile, venerdì
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markz Balata
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
13 aprile, giovedì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 aprile, venerdì
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Dora – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
20 aprile, giovedì
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
24 aprile, lunedì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:5
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:2
|
|
25 aprile, martedì
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
28 aprile, venerdì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Yatta
|
|
7:2
|
|
Shabab Dora – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
4:3
|
|
29 aprile, sabato
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 maggio, lunedì
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|