Giornata 1
|
16 gennaio, sabato
|
Municipal – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Marquense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mictlan – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 gennaio, domenica
|
Deportivo Petapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
26 gennaio, martedì
|
Municipal – Xelaju
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Coban Imperial – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Marquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mictlan – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
5 febbraio, venerdì
|
Universidad San Carlos – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 febbraio, sabato
|
Guastatoya – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mictlan – Municipal
|
|
3:3
|
|
Malacateco – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Marquense
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
9 febbraio, martedì
|
Universidad San Carlos – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Marquense
|
|
2:4
|
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Xelaju – Suchitepequez
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mictlan – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
12 febbraio, venerdì
|
Suchitepequez – Mictlan
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 febbraio, sabato
|
Marquense – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
2:4
|
|
Comunicaciones – Municipal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
19 febbraio, venerdì
|
Universidad San Carlos – Coban Imperial
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 febbraio, sabato
|
Municipal – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
8:2
|
|
Malacateco – Suchitepequez
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mictlan – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xelaju – Marquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
23 febbraio, martedì
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
0:4
|
|
25 febbraio, giovedì
|
Marquense – Mictlan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
26 febbraio, venerdì
|
Universidad San Carlos – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Suchitepequez
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 febbraio, sabato
|
Xelaju – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mictlan – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Marquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
8 marzo, martedì
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Municipal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Malacateco – Mictlan
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 marzo, mercoledì
|
Marquense – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
12 marzo, sabato
|
Coban Imperial – Marquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xelaju – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Guastatoya
|
|
6:0
|
|
Mictlan – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
18 marzo, venerdì
|
Antigua GFC – Mictlan
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 marzo, sabato
|
Marquense – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:0
|
|
Xelaju – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 aprile, mercoledì
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
2 aprile, sabato
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
4:0
|
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Marquense
|
|
3:4
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mictlan – Xelaju
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
6 aprile, mercoledì
|
Municipal – Mictlan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 aprile, mercoledì
|
Xelaju – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Suchitepequez – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marquense – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
9 aprile, sabato
|
Marquense – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Mictlan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 aprile, domenica
|
Suchitepequez – Xelaju
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
16 aprile, sabato
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Marquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Xelaju – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mictlan – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
20 aprile, mercoledì
|
Coban Imperial – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Mictlan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Malacateco
|
|
4:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marquense – Xelaju
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
23 aprile, sabato
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Xelaju – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mictlan – Marquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malacateco – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Suchitepequez
|
|
3:2
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
30 aprile, sabato
|
Coban Imperial – Mictlan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marquense – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 maggio, domenica
|
Suchitepequez – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
7 maggio, sabato
|
Municipal – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
9:0
|
|
Mictlan – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Xelaju – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:6
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
3:0
|
|
|