2 marzo, sabato
|
Geylang International – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 marzo, domenica
|
Home United – Brunei DPMM
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hougang United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:5
|
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Tampines Rovers – Home United
|
|
5:1
|
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Balestier Khalsa – Hougang United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brunei DPMM – Geylang International
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
Albirex Niigata – Brunei DPMM
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 marzo, sabato
|
Hougang United – Warriors
|
|
5:1
|
|
Geylang International – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 marzo, domenica
|
Home United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Tampines Rovers – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 marzo, sabato
|
Warriors – Home United
|
|
0:3
|
|
31 marzo, domenica
|
Young Lions – Hougang United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang International
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Geylang International – Warriors
|
|
5:2
|
|
6 aprile, sabato
|
Home United – Young Lions
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 aprile, domenica
|
Brunei DPMM – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Hougang United – Home United
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 aprile, sabato
|
Warriors – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Brunei DPMM
|
|
1:7
|
|
14 aprile, domenica
|
Young Lions – Geylang International
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 aprile, sabato
|
Hougang United – Geylang International
|
|
4:1
|
|
Brunei DPMM – Warriors
|
|
4:2
|
|
21 aprile, domenica
|
Albirex Niigata – Young Lions
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 aprile, mercoledì
|
Hougang United – Albirex Niigata
|
|
4:2
|
|
Home United – Geylang International
|
|
3:0
|
|
Warriors – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brunei DPMM – Young Lions
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 aprile, sabato
|
Albirex Niigata – Home United
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 aprile, domenica
|
Brunei DPMM – Hougang United
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 aprile, martedì
|
Tampines Rovers – Young Lions
|
|
4:3
|
|
2 maggio, giovedì
|
Balestier Khalsa – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Young Lions
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 maggio, sabato
|
Brunei DPMM – Home United
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 maggio, domenica
|
Albirex Niigata – Geylang International
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Hougang United
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 maggio, sabato
|
Young Lions – Warriors
|
|
0:2
|
|
Geylang International – Brunei DPMM
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 maggio, domenica
|
Hougang United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 maggio, venerdì
|
Warriors – Young Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 maggio, sabato
|
Warriors – Hougang United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Geylang International
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 maggio, domenica
|
Balestier Khalsa – Home United
|
|
2:4
|
|
15 giugno, sabato
|
Albirex Niigata – Tampines Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Home United – Warriors
|
|
4:4
|
|
16 giugno, domenica
|
Geylang International – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
5:0
|
|
21 giugno, venerdì
|
Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 giugno, sabato
|
Tampines Rovers – Brunei DPMM
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 giugno, domenica
|
Warriors – Geylang International
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 giugno, venerdì
|
Brunei DPMM – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 giugno, sabato
|
Home United – Hougang United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Geylang International – Young Lions
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 giugno, domenica
|
Albirex Niigata – Warriors
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 luglio, mercoledì
|
Young Lions – Home United
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 luglio, venerdì
|
Geylang International – Hougang United
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 luglio, sabato
|
Warriors – Brunei DPMM
|
|
3:3
|
|
Young Lions – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 luglio, domenica
|
Tampines Rovers – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
4:2
|
|
10 luglio, mercoledì
|
Hougang United – Young Lions
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 luglio, venerdì
|
Geylang International – Home United
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 luglio, sabato
|
Albirex Niigata – Hougang United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Young Lions – Brunei DPMM
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 luglio, domenica
|
Tampines Rovers – Warriors
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 luglio, giovedì
|
Home United – Albirex Niigata
|
|
3:3
|
|
Young Lions – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 luglio, venerdì
|
Warriors – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hougang United – Brunei DPMM
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 luglio, martedì
|
Home United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:4
|
|
28 luglio, domenica
|
Young Lions – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 settembre, martedì
|
Brunei DPMM – Albirex Niigata
|
|
2:0
|
|