|
|
28/06
|
Match amical
|
Rotor
|
2:0
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
|
16/06
|
|
Rotor
|
3:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
12/06
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
1:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
08/06
|
|
Oufa
|
0:0
|
Rotor
|
|
|
03/06
|
|
Rotor
|
1:0
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
26/05
|
|
Tchaïka P
|
3:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
22/05
|
|
Chelyabinsk
|
2:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Rodina 2
|
2:0
|
Rotor
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Rotor
|
0:0
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
1:2
|
Rotor
|
|
|
|
28/06
|
Match amical
|
Rotor
|
2:0
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
|
16/06
|
|
Rotor
|
3:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
03/06
|
|
Rotor
|
1:0
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Rotor
|
0:0
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Rotor
|
1:0
|
Chelyabinsk
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Rotor
|
2:3
|
Veles
|
|
|
14/04
|
|
Rotor
|
0:0
|
Tchaïka P
|
|
|
07/04
|
|
Rotor
|
2:0
|
Rodina 2
|
|
|
30/03
|
|
Rotor
|
3:0
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
|
|
18/03
|
|
Rotor
|
1:1
|
Murom
|
|
|
|
12/06
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
1:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
08/06
|
|
Oufa
|
0:0
|
Rotor
|
|
|
26/05
|
|
Tchaïka P
|
3:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
22/05
|
|
Chelyabinsk
|
2:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Rodina 2
|
2:0
|
Rotor
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
1:2
|
Rotor
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Murom
|
1:2
|
Rotor
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
2:0
|
Rotor
|
|
|
03/04
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
3:2
|
Rotor
|
|
|
10/03
|
|
Veles
|
1:2
|
Rotor
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/06
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
2:0
|
Dynamo Makhachkala-2
|
|
|
18/06
|
|
Forte
|
2:0
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
12/06
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
3:0
|
Stroitel
|
|
|
06/06
|
|
Rubin Yalta
|
2:1
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
31/05
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
0:0
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
26/05
|
|
Angoucht
|
0:1
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
18/05
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
3:0
|
Druzhba
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Nart
|
3:2
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
04/05
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
1:2
|
Legion
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
0:1
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
|
24/06
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
2:0
|
Dynamo Makhachkala-2
|
|
|
12/06
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
3:0
|
Stroitel
|
|
|
31/05
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
0:0
|
Alania 2
|
|
|
18/05
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
3:0
|
Druzhba
|
|
|
04/05
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
1:2
|
Legion
|
|
|
13/04
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
1:1
|
Sébastopol
|
|
|
30/03
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
2:2
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
|
|
20/02
|
Match amical
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
2:3
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
|
|
19/11
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
5:1
|
SKA
|
|
|
11/11
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
0:4
|
Sébastopol
|
|
|
|
18/06
|
|
Forte
|
2:0
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
06/06
|
|
Rubin Yalta
|
2:1
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
26/05
|
|
Angoucht
|
0:1
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Nart
|
3:2
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
0:1
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
3:2
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
08/04
|
|
Pobeda
|
2:2
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
25/11
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
1:2
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
15/11
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
0:3
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
05/11
|
|
SKA
|
1:0
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
|
|
Russie. FNL-2. Division A. L'or
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Commentaires pour les matchs entre ces équipes
|
|
|