|
|
13/03
|
D2. Sud
|
Urozhay
|
3:0
|
Inter Cherkessk
|
|
|
13/03
|
D2. Sud
|
Urozhay
|
3:0
|
Inter Cherkessk
|
Vidéo
|
|
29/02
|
Clubs
|
Urozhay
|
4:1
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
Vidéo
|
|
22/02
|
Clubs
|
Kaluga
|
0:0
|
Urozhay
|
|
|
22/02
|
Clubs
|
Kaluga
|
0:0
|
Urozhay
|
|
|
24/01
|
Clubs
|
Urozhay
|
3:3
|
Biolog Novokub.
|
|
|
17/11
|
D2. Sud
|
Dynamo Stavropol
|
1:2
|
Urozhay
|
|
|
10/11
|
D2. Sud
|
Urozhay
|
5:2
|
Makhachkala
|
Vidéo
|
|
03/11
|
D2. Sud
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
3:0
|
Urozhay
|
Vidéo
|
|
27/10
|
D2. Sud
|
Urozhay
|
1:0
|
Krasnodar III
|
Vidéo
|
|
|
13/03
|
D2. Sud
|
Urozhay
|
3:0
|
Inter Cherkessk
|
|
|
13/03
|
D2. Sud
|
Urozhay
|
3:0
|
Inter Cherkessk
|
Vidéo
|
|
29/02
|
Clubs
|
Urozhay
|
4:1
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
Vidéo
|
|
24/01
|
Clubs
|
Urozhay
|
3:3
|
Biolog Novokub.
|
|
|
10/11
|
D2. Sud
|
Urozhay
|
5:2
|
Makhachkala
|
Vidéo
|
|
27/10
|
D2. Sud
|
Urozhay
|
1:0
|
Krasnodar III
|
Vidéo
|
|
12/10
|
D2. Sud
|
Urozhay
|
1:4
|
Alaniya
|
Vidéo
|
|
28/09
|
D2. Sud
|
Urozhay
|
1:1
|
Legion
|
Vidéo
|
|
14/09
|
D2. Sud
|
Urozhay
|
1:0
|
Biolog Novokub.
|
Vidéo
|
|
24/08
|
D2. Sud
|
Urozhay
|
1:1
|
Alaniya
|
Vidéo
|
|
|
22/02
|
Clubs
|
Kaluga
|
0:0
|
Urozhay
|
|
|
22/02
|
Clubs
|
Kaluga
|
0:0
|
Urozhay
|
|
|
17/11
|
D2. Sud
|
Dynamo Stavropol
|
1:2
|
Urozhay
|
|
|
03/11
|
D2. Sud
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
3:0
|
Urozhay
|
Vidéo
|
|
19/10
|
D2. Sud
|
Tchernomorets Nv
|
4:0
|
Urozhay
|
Vidéo
|
|
05/10
|
D2. Sud
|
Spartak Naltchik
|
1:1
|
Urozhay
|
|
|
21/09
|
D2. Sud
|
SKA
|
3:0
|
Urozhay
|
|
|
08/09
|
D2. Sud
|
Anji
|
6:1
|
Urozhay
|
Vidéo
|
|
01/09
|
D2. Sud
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
2:1
|
Urozhay
|
Vidéo
|
|
16/08
|
D2. Sud
|
Inter Cherkessk
|
2:2
|
Urozhay
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15/06
|
|
Biolog Novokub.
|
5:1
|
Krasnodar III
|
Vidéo
|
|
09/06
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
3:0
|
Essentuki
|
Vidéo
|
|
02/06
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
1:2
|
Krasnodar III
|
Vidéo
|
|
25/05
|
|
Dynamo Stavropol
|
3:1
|
Krasnodar III
|
Vidéo
|
|
21/05
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
0:3
|
Legion Dynamo
|
Vidéo
|
|
15/05
|
|
SKA
|
1:1
|
Krasnodar III
|
Vidéo
|
|
10/05
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
1:0
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
Vidéo
|
|
04/05
|
|
Forte
|
0:0
|
Krasnodar III
|
|
|
27/04
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
3:1
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
Vidéo
|
|
21/04
|
|
Tuapse
|
2:1
|
Krasnodar III
|
Vidéo
|
|
|
09/06
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
3:0
|
Essentuki
|
Vidéo
|
|
21/05
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
0:3
|
Legion Dynamo
|
Vidéo
|
|
10/05
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
1:0
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
Vidéo
|
|
27/04
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
3:1
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
Vidéo
|
|
15/04
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
2:2
|
Inter Cherkessk
|
Vidéo
|
|
04/04
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
0:1
|
Makhachkala
|
Vidéo
|
|
25/03
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
1:1
|
Anji
|
Vidéo
|
|
12/03
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
0:2
|
Tchernomorets Nv
|
Vidéo
|
|
19/11
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
1:5
|
Kuban Holding
|
Vidéo
|
|
30/10
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
0:3
|
SKA
|
Vidéo
|
|
|
15/06
|
|
Biolog Novokub.
|
5:1
|
Krasnodar III
|
Vidéo
|
|
02/06
|
|
Kuban Holding
|
1:2
|
Krasnodar III
|
Vidéo
|
|
25/05
|
|
Dynamo Stavropol
|
3:1
|
Krasnodar III
|
Vidéo
|
|
15/05
|
|
SKA
|
1:1
|
Krasnodar III
|
Vidéo
|
|
04/05
|
|
Forte
|
0:0
|
Krasnodar III
|
|
|
21/04
|
|
Tuapse
|
2:1
|
Krasnodar III
|
Vidéo
|
|
10/04
|
|
Kuban
|
1:0
|
Krasnodar III
|
|
|
20/03
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
0:1
|
Krasnodar III
|
|
|
07/03
|
|
Essentuki
|
1:3
|
Krasnodar III
|
Vidéo
|
|
07/11
|
|
Legion Dynamo
|
2:0
|
Krasnodar III
|
Vidéo
|
|
|
|
Commentaires pour les matchs entre ces équipes
|
|
|