Journée 1
|
30 juin, vendredi
|
America – Juarez
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tijuana – Pumas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mazatlan – Pachuca
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 juillet, samedi
|
Atletico San Luis – Monterrey
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tigres – Puebla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlas – Cruz Azul
|
|
2:0
|
|
Toluca – Necaxa
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 juillet, dimanche
|
Santos L – Queretaro
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 juillet, lundi
|
Leon – Guadalajara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
7 juillet, vendredi
|
Puebla – Santos L
|
|
2:3
|
|
Necaxa – Tijuana
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 juillet, samedi
|
Guadalajara – Atletico San Luis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cruz Azul – Toluca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pumas – Mazatlan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Juarez – Tigres
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 juillet, dimanche
|
Monterrey – Atlas
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 juillet, lundi
|
Leon – Pachuca
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 septembre, mercredi
|
Queretaro – America
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
13 juillet, jeudi
|
Santos L – Atlas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guadalajara – Necaxa
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 juillet, vendredi
|
Tijuana – Cruz Azul
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mazatlan – Monterrey
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 juillet, samedi
|
Toluca – Juarez
|
|
2:4
|
|
America – Puebla
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tigres – Leon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Queretaro
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 juillet, dimanche
|
Pachuca – Pumas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
18 août, vendredi
|
Pumas – Toluca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juarez – Guadalajara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leon – Mazatlan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puebla – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 août, samedi
|
Necaxa – Tigres
|
|
0:3
|
|
Queretaro – Pachuca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlas – America
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cruz Azul – Santos L
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 octobre, mercredi
|
Monterrey – Tijuana
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
22 août, mardi
|
Juarez – Pumas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mazatlan – Puebla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guadalajara – Tijuana
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 août, mercredi
|
Atletico San Luis – Leon
|
|
3:0
|
|
America – Necaxa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pachuca – Cruz Azul
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 août, mercredi
|
Queretaro – Atlas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tigres – Santos L
|
|
3:2
|
|
Toluca – Monterrey
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
25 août, vendredi
|
Puebla – Juarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tijuana – Mazatlan
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 août, samedi
|
Santos L – Guadalajara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlas – Toluca
|
|
0:0
|
|
America – Leon
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 août, dimanche
|
Necaxa – Queretaro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pumas – Tigres
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monterrey – Cruz Azul
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 août, lundi
|
Pachuca – Atletico San Luis
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
1 septembre, vendredi
|
Juarez – Mazatlan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Puebla – Tijuana
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 septembre, samedi
|
Leon – Necaxa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos L – Pumas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tigres – Queretaro
|
|
5:0
|
|
Toluca – Pachuca
|
|
5:0
|
|
Cruz Azul – America
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 septembre, dimanche
|
Atletico San Luis – Atlas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guadalajara – Monterrey
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
Tijuana – Toluca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mazatlan – Cruz Azul
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 septembre, samedi
|
Necaxa – Juarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monterrey – Leon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pumas – Atletico San Luis
|
|
3:2
|
|
America – Guadalajara
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 septembre, dimanche
|
Queretaro – Puebla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlas – Tigres
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 septembre, lundi
|
Pachuca – Santos L
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
22 septembre, vendredi
|
Puebla – Pumas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Mazatlan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Juarez – Atlas
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 septembre, samedi
|
Leon – Tijuana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tigres – Monterrey
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guadalajara – Pachuca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Toluca – America
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 septembre, dimanche
|
Cruz Azul – Queretaro
|
|
1:3
|
|
Santos L – Necaxa
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
28 septembre, jeudi
|
Atlas – Puebla
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
Atletico San Luis – Cruz Azul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tijuana – Juarez
|
|
5:1
|
|
Queretaro – Leon
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 septembre, samedi
|
America – Pumas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pachuca – Necaxa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mazatlan – Tigres
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 octobre, dimanche
|
Toluca – Guadalajara
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 novembre, mardi
|
Monterrey – Santos L
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
3 octobre, mardi
|
America – Pachuca
|
|
4:0
|
|
Puebla – Monterrey
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 octobre, mercredi
|
Necaxa – Cruz Azul
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tigres – Toluca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pumas – Queretaro
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 octobre, vendredi
|
Mazatlan – America
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 octobre, samedi
|
Guadalajara – Atlas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Monterrey – Juarez
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pachuca – Tigres
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
7 octobre, samedi
|
Cruz Azul – Pumas
|
|
1:4
|
|
Toluca – Queretaro
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 octobre, dimanche
|
Necaxa – Puebla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santos L – Leon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tijuana – Atletico San Luis
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Atlas – Mazatlan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Juarez – Pachuca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puebla – Guadalajara
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 octobre, samedi
|
Leon – Toluca
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Guadalajara – Mazatlan
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 octobre, samedi
|
America – Santos L
|
|
4:3
|
|
Pumas – Monterrey
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leon – Atlas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queretaro – Tijuana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tigres – Cruz Azul
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 octobre, dimanche
|
Santos L – Tijuana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Necaxa
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 octobre, mercredi
|
Juarez – Atletico San Luis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
27 octobre, vendredi
|
Necaxa – Pumas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mazatlan – Queretaro
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 octobre, samedi
|
Toluca – Atletico San Luis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pachuca – Puebla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guadalajara – Tigres
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cruz Azul – Leon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monterrey – America
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 octobre, dimanche
|
Santos L – Juarez
|
|
5:1
|
|
Tijuana – Atlas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
31 octobre, mardi
|
Leon – Pumas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queretaro – Guadalajara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Monterrey – Necaxa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Toluca – Puebla
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 novembre, mercredi
|
Mazatlan – Santos L
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico San Luis – America
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tijuana – Tigres
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlas – Pachuca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cruz Azul – Juarez
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
3 novembre, vendredi
|
Puebla – Leon
|
|
5:4
|
|
4 novembre, samedi
|
Pumas – Atlas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tigres – Atletico San Luis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guadalajara – Cruz Azul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pachuca – Monterrey
|
|
0:2
|
|
America – Tijuana
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 novembre, dimanche
|
Necaxa – Mazatlan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Santos L – Toluca
|
|
3:1
|
|
Juarez – Queretaro
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
10 novembre, vendredi
|
Mazatlan – Toluca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tijuana – Pachuca
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atlas – Necaxa
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 novembre, samedi
|
Tigres – America
|
|
0:0
|
|
Queretaro – Monterrey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pumas – Guadalajara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Santos L
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 novembre, dimanche
|
Cruz Azul – Puebla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leon – Juarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|