Journée 1
|
3 août, vendredi
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stranraer – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Arbroath
|
|
0:4
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
10 août, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brechin City – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
17 août, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
24 août, vendredi
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stranraer – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brechin City – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
31 août, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Stranraer
|
|
2:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arbroath – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
14 septembre, vendredi
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brechin City – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
21 septembre, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
28 septembre, vendredi
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Airdrieonians
|
|
3:1
|
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:5
|
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
5 octobre, vendredi
|
Stenhousemuir – Montrose
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
0:4
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Brechin City
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
19 octobre, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Dumbarton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Fife – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
26 octobre, vendredi
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stranraer – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Brechin City – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
2 novembre, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
9 novembre, vendredi
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arbroath – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
16 novembre, vendredi
|
Stenhousemuir – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Montrose – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brechin City – Arbroath
|
|
1:5
|
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
30 novembre, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
5:2
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Brechin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
7 décembre, vendredi
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
2:3
|
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
14 décembre, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
4:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 mars, lundi
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
21 décembre, vendredi
|
Brechin City – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
28 décembre, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dumbarton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
4 janvier, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
5:1
|
|
Arbroath – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stranraer – Montrose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
11 janvier, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Arbroath
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
25 janvier, vendredi
|
Brechin City – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
3:4
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
1 février, vendredi
|
Montrose – Brechin City
|
|
5:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 février, lundi
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
8 février, vendredi
|
Stenhousemuir – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 février, lundi
|
Arbroath – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 février, lundi
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 mars, lundi
|
Brechin City – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
15 février, vendredi
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Brechin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 mars, lundi
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
22 février, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – Montrose
|
|
4:1
|
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Airdrieonians
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stranraer – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:3
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 avril, lundi
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
3:3
|
|
Brechin City – Montrose
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
22 mars, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
4:1
|
|
Montrose – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Brechin City – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
19 avril, vendredi
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 avril, dimanche
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
26 avril, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Brechin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
3 mai, vendredi
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Montrose – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|