Journée 19
|
10 mars, jeudi
|
Krasnodar U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Khimki U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
3:5
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Ural U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Nizhny Novgorod U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Akhmat U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
13 mars, dimanche
|
Strogino U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
4:2
|
|
14 mars, lundi
|
Nizhny Novgorod U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ural U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ufa U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
31 mars, jeudi
|
Akhmat U19 – Ural U19
|
|
0:4
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
3:4
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Nizhny Novgorod U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khimki U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
7 avril, jeudi
|
Strogino U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ufa U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
4:4
|
|
Ural U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 mai, lundi
|
Nizhny Novgorod U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
14 avril, jeudi
|
Akhmat U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Ural U19
|
|
3:3
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Khimki U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
4:3
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Nizhny Novgorod U19
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
20 avril, mercredi
|
Ufa U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 avril, jeudi
|
Nizhny Novgorod U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
3:2
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
4:3
|
|
Ural U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Strogino U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
28 avril, jeudi
|
Krasnodar U19 – Ural U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khimki U19 – Nizhny Novgorod U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
1:4
|
|
Akhmat U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
4 mai, mercredi
|
Ufa U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strogino U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
3:3
|
|
5 mai, jeudi
|
Ural U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
12 mai, jeudi
|
Akhmat U19 – Nizhny Novgorod U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
1:5
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
Khimki U19 – Ural U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
19 mai, jeudi
|
Strogino U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ufa U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
0:5
|
|
Ural U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
5:0
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
|