|
Journée 2
|
16 août, vendredi
|
Casa Pia – Penafiel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Mafra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Covilha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Viseu – Académica
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 août, samedi
|
Leixoes – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vilafranquense – Benfica II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cova da Piedade – Feirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estoril – Farense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Porto II – Varzim
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
30 août, vendredi
|
Cova da Piedade – Benfica II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vilafranquense – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leixoes – Feirense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Porto II – Casa Pia
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 août, samedi
|
Viseu – Covilha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mafra – Académica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Penafiel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Farense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estoril – Varzim
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
13 septembre, vendredi
|
Benfica II – Viseu
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 septembre, samedi
|
Estoril – Porto II
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 septembre, samedi
|
Casa Pia – Oliveirense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Feirense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Farense – Vilafranquense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Covilha – Leixoes
|
|
2:3
|
|
Penafiel – Mafra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varzim – Cova da Piedade
|
|
2:1
|
|
Académica – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
21 septembre, samedi
|
Oliveirense – Porto II
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 septembre, samedi
|
Vilafranquense – Estoril
|
|
1:4
|
|
Viseu – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional – Penafiel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mafra – Varzim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Covilha
|
|
2:3
|
|
Académica – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cova da Piedade – Casa Pia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leixoes – Benfica II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
5 octobre, samedi
|
Académica – Benfica II
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 octobre, vendredi
|
Desportivo Chaves – Estoril
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leixoes – Casa Pia
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 octobre, samedi
|
Cova da Piedade – Farense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vilafranquense – Oliveirense
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 octobre, mardi
|
Nacional – Varzim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Porto II
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 novembre, vendredi
|
Penafiel – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 novembre, dimanche
|
Mafra – Covilha
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
2 novembre, samedi
|
Casa Pia – Vilafranquense
|
|
3:2
|
|
Porto II – Leixoes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Benfica II – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:3
|
|
Feirense – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farense – Mafra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Covilha – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Cova da Piedade
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estoril – Viseu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Varzim – Académica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
9 novembre, samedi
|
Mafra – Porto II
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 novembre, samedi
|
Cova da Piedade – Estoril
|
|
0:2
|
|
Viseu – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nacional – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Varzim
|
|
1:2
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Casa Pia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leixoes – Oliveirense
|
|
3:2
|
|
Académica – Farense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penafiel – Benfica II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
7 décembre, samedi
|
Penafiel – Porto II
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 décembre, samedi
|
Cova da Piedade – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nacional – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mafra – Estoril
|
|
3:1
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Oliveirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leixoes – Viseu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varzim – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Académica – Casa Pia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Feirense – Benfica II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
4 octobre, vendredi
|
Nacional – Porto II
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 novembre, vendredi
|
Varzim – Farense
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 décembre, vendredi
|
Leixoes – Cova da Piedade
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 décembre, samedi
|
Penafiel – Estoril
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 décembre, samedi
|
Académica – Oliveirense
|
|
4:3
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Vilafranquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mafra – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Feirense – Casa Pia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Covilha – Benfica II
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
14 février, vendredi
|
Casa Pia – Porto II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Benfica II – Cova da Piedade
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nacional – Vilafranquense
|
|
5:1
|
|
Feirense – Leixoes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Farense – Oliveirense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Covilha – Viseu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penafiel – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varzim – Estoril
|
|
3:0
|
|
Académica – Mafra
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
22 février, samedi
|
Leixoes – Covilha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Porto II – Estoril
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 février, samedi
|
Cova da Piedade – Varzim
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vilafranquense – Farense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nacional – Académica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mafra – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Feirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oliveirense – Casa Pia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viseu – Benfica II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
14 mars, samedi
|
Casa Pia – Leixoes
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Porto II – Viseu
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Benfica II – Académica
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Feirense – Penafiel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Farense – Cova da Piedade
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Covilha – Mafra
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Oliveirense – Vilafranquense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Estoril – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Varzim – Nacional
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
21 mars, samedi
|
Cova da Piedade – Oliveirense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vilafranquense – Casa Pia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Viseu – Estoril
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nacional – Feirense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mafra – Farense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Benfica II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Penafiel – Covilha
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Leixoes – Porto II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Académica – Varzim
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
4 avril, samedi
|
Casa Pia – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vilafranquense – Viseu
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Porto II – Mafra
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Benfica II – Penafiel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Farense – Académica
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Covilha – Nacional
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Oliveirense – Leixoes
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Estoril – Cova da Piedade
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Varzim – Feirense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
10 avril, vendredi
|
Cova da Piedade – Porto II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Viseu – Oliveirense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nacional – Casa Pia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Feirense – Covilha
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mafra – Benfica II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Farense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Penafiel – Varzim
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Leixoes – Estoril
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Académica – Vilafranquense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
18 avril, samedi
|
Casa Pia – Académica
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vilafranquense – Cova da Piedade
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Viseu – Leixoes
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Porto II – Penafiel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Benfica II – Feirense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Farense – Nacional
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Covilha – Varzim
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Oliveirense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Estoril – Mafra
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
21 avril, mardi
|
Cova da Piedade – Viseu
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nacional – Estoril
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Feirense – Farense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mafra – Casa Pia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Porto II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Penafiel – Oliveirense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Leixoes – Vilafranquense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Varzim – Benfica II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Académica – Covilha
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
25 avril, samedi
|
Cova da Piedade – Leixoes
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Casa Pia – Feirense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vilafranquense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Viseu – Mafra
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Porto II – Nacional
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Benfica II – Covilha
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Farense – Varzim
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Oliveirense – Académica
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Estoril – Penafiel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
2 mai, samedi
|
Benfica II – Farense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nacional – Viseu
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Feirense – Estoril
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mafra – Oliveirense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Cova da Piedade
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Covilha – Casa Pia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Penafiel – Leixoes
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Varzim – Vilafranquense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Académica – Porto II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
9 mai, samedi
|
Cova da Piedade – Académica
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Casa Pia – Benfica II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vilafranquense – Mafra
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Viseu – Varzim
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Porto II – Feirense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Farense – Penafiel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Oliveirense – Nacional
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Estoril – Covilha
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Leixoes – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
16 mai, samedi
|
Nacional – Cova da Piedade
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Feirense – Oliveirense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mafra – Leixoes
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Viseu
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Covilha – Farense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Penafiel – Vilafranquense
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Varzim – Casa Pia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Académica – Estoril
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Benfica II – Porto II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|