Journée 1
|
9 août, vendredi
|
Glentoran – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glenavon
|
|
3:6
|
|
Cliftonville – Ards
|
|
4:2
|
|
Portadown – Linfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballinamallard – Crusaders
|
|
1:0
|
|
Warrenpoint – Dungannon
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
15 août, jeudi
|
Ards – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 août, vendredi
|
Dungannon – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crusaders – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coleraine – Portadown
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glenavon – Glentoran
|
|
1:2
|
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
22 août, jeudi
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 août, vendredi
|
Warrenpoint – Cliftonville
|
|
2:4
|
|
Portadown – Ards
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crusaders – Linfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Dungannon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glentoran – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
29 août, jeudi
|
Ards – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballinamallard – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dungannon – Glenavon
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cliftonville – Portadown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coleraine – Crusaders
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 août, vendredi
|
Linfield – Glentoran
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
2 septembre, lundi
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 septembre, lundi
|
Warrenpoint – Linfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ballinamallard – Glenavon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crusaders – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Portadown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glentoran – Ards
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
6 septembre, vendredi
|
Ards – Linfield
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portadown – Ballinamallard
|
|
11:0
|
|
Dungannon – Coleraine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Cliftonville
|
|
0:1
|
|
Glentoran – Crusaders
|
|
0:3
|
|
Glenavon – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
13 septembre, vendredi
|
Warrenpoint – Crusaders
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ards – Glenavon
|
|
1:4
|
|
Portadown – Dungannon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Glentoran
|
|
4:1
|
|
Coleraine – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:2
|
|
Linfield – Ballymena Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
20 septembre, vendredi
|
Ballinamallard – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dungannon – Ards
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crusaders – Portadown
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coleraine – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:2
|
|
Glentoran – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Glenavon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
27 septembre, vendredi
|
Ards – Ballinamallard
|
|
4:1
|
|
Portadown – Glentoran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Glenavon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Warrenpoint
|
|
0:1
|
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
3 octobre, jeudi
|
Ballinamallard – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 octobre, vendredi
|
Warrenpoint – Portadown
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Crusaders
|
|
0:2
|
|
Coleraine – Ards
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glentoran – Dungannon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Linfield
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
11 octobre, vendredi
|
Warrenpoint – Glentoran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ballinamallard – Cliftonville
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crusaders – Ards
|
|
4:2
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
2:2
|
|
Linfield – Dungannon
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 octobre, lundi
|
Portadown – Glenavon
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
17 octobre, jeudi
|
Glenavon – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 octobre, vendredi
|
Ards – Portadown
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dungannon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cliftonville – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coleraine – Glentoran
|
|
1:3
|
|
Linfield – Crusaders
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
24 octobre, jeudi
|
Glenavon – Ards
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 octobre, vendredi
|
Ballinamallard – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dungannon – Portadown
|
|
0:5
|
|
Crusaders – Warrenpoint
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Linfield
|
|
1:4
|
|
Glentoran – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
1 novembre, vendredi
|
Warrenpoint – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portadown – Crusaders
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Dungannon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coleraine – Glenavon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
3:4
|
|
Linfield – Ards
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
8 novembre, vendredi
|
Ards – Coleraine
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ballinamallard – Portadown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon – Glentoran
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Crusaders
|
|
2:2
|
|
Linfield – Warrenpoint
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
15 novembre, vendredi
|
Portadown – Warrenpoint
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dungannon – Linfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crusaders – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coleraine – Cliftonville
|
|
3:4
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Ards
|
|
4:2
|
|
Glentoran – Glenavon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
22 novembre, vendredi
|
Warrenpoint – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ards – Dungannon
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ballinamallard – Glentoran
|
|
1:4
|
|
Portadown – Cliftonville
|
|
3:3
|
|
Crusaders – Coleraine
|
|
4:0
|
|
Linfield – Glenavon
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
28 novembre, jeudi
|
Glenavon – Dungannon
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 novembre, vendredi
|
Warrenpoint – Coleraine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ards – Crusaders
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cliftonville – Linfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 décembre, lundi
|
Glentoran – Portadown
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
6 décembre, vendredi
|
Ballinamallard – Ards
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portadown – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dungannon – Crusaders
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coleraine – Linfield
|
|
2:3
|
|
Glentoran – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
12 décembre, jeudi
|
Ards – Cliftonville
|
|
0:4
|
|
13 décembre, vendredi
|
Portadown – Coleraine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dungannon – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crusaders – Glentoran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Linfield – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
20 décembre, vendredi
|
Ards – Glentoran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coleraine – Dungannon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Crusaders
|
|
1:0
|
|
Linfield – Portadown
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 mars, lundi
|
Warrenpoint – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
25 décembre, mercredi
|
Warrenpoint – Ards
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballinamallard – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coleraine – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Glenavon – Portadown
|
|
3:2
|
|
Glentoran – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
31 décembre, mardi
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ards – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ballinamallard – Warrenpoint
|
|
2:3
|
|
Portadown – Crusaders
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dungannon – Glentoran
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 février, dimanche
|
Linfield – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
3 janvier, vendredi
|
Ballymena Utd – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coleraine – Ards
|
|
2:0
|
|
Warrenpoint – Linfield
|
|
2:3
|
|
Glentoran – Portadown
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 janvier, dimanche
|
Crusaders – Dungannon
|
|
5:1
|
|
6 janvier, lundi
|
Glenavon – Cliftonville
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
13 janvier, lundi
|
Linfield – Crusaders
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ards – Cliftonville
|
|
2:3
|
|
Portadown – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dungannon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Coleraine – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:0
|
|
Glenavon – Glentoran
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
17 janvier, vendredi
|
Warrenpoint – Crusaders
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ards – Dungannon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ballinamallard – Glenavon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Portadown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Glentoran – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
23 janvier, jeudi
|
Linfield – Ards
|
|
3:3
|
|
Portadown – Dungannon
|
|
4:2
|
|
3 février, lundi
|
Coleraine – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Cliftonville
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 mars, lundi
|
Warrenpoint – Glenavon
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 mars, lundi
|
Crusaders – Glentoran
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
31 janvier, vendredi
|
Glentoran – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Linfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portadown – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 février, dimanche
|
Glenavon – Ards
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 février, lundi
|
Ballinamallard – Crusaders
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 février, dimanche
|
Dungannon – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
14 février, vendredi
|
Warrenpoint – Dungannon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Linfield – Ballinamallard
|
|
6:0
|
|
Glenavon – Portadown
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Crusaders
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ards – Glentoran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
20 février, jeudi
|
Ballinamallard – Ards
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crusaders – Glenavon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glentoran – Linfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 février, vendredi
|
Ballymena Utd – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:2
|
|
Coleraine – Portadown
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dungannon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
6 mars, jeudi
|
Glentoran – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coleraine – Crusaders
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 mars, vendredi
|
Warrenpoint – Ards
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portadown – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballinamallard
|
|
5:0
|
|
Glenavon – Dungannon
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
14 mars, vendredi
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
3:1
|
|
Warrenpoint – Cliftonville
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ards – Portadown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ballinamallard – Glentoran
|
|
0:3
|
|
Crusaders – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Linfield – Dungannon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
21 mars, vendredi
|
Glentoran – Cliftonville
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coleraine – Linfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crusaders – Ards
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dungannon – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portadown – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|