Journée 1
|
18 avril, lundi
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 avril, lundi
|
Valur – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Breidablik – Keflavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stjarnan – Akranes
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 avril, mardi
|
Fram – KR Reykjavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
23 avril, samedi
|
Keflavik – Valur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Stjarnan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Akureyri
|
|
0:3
|
|
Akranes – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 avril, dimanche
|
KR Reykjavik – Breidablik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Fram
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
29 avril, vendredi
|
Valur – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 avril, samedi
|
Breidablik – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 mai, dimanche
|
Akureyri – Keflavik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fram – Akranes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Stjarnan
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
5 mai, jeudi
|
Hafnarfjordur – Valur
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 mai, vendredi
|
Keflavik – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
3:3
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Akureyri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akranes – Breidablik
|
|
1:5
|
|
Stjarnan – Fram
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 mai, dimanche
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
10 mai, mardi
|
Valur – Akranes
|
|
4:0
|
|
Breidablik – Stjarnan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – KR Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Akureyri – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 mai, mercredi
|
Keflavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fram – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
14 mai, samedi
|
Hafnarfjordur – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stjarnan – Valur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akranes – Akureyri
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 mai, dimanche
|
KR Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Breidablik
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
20 mai, vendredi
|
Akureyri – Stjarnan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Akranes
|
|
0:0
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 mai, samedi
|
Breidablik – Fram
|
|
4:3
|
|
Keflavik – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Valur – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
28 mai, samedi
|
Hafnarfjordur – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stjarnan – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Breidablik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Akureyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akranes – Keflavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fram – Valur
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
14 juin, mardi
|
KR Reykjavik – Akranes
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 juin, mercredi
|
Keflavik – Stjarnan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
Valur – Breidablik
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
27 avril, mercredi
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 juin, dimanche
|
Stjarnan – KR Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Breidablik – Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fram – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
3:3
|
|
20 juin, lundi
|
Valur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akranes – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
22 juin, mercredi
|
Breidablik – KR Reykjavik
|
|
4:0
|
|
8 juillet, vendredi
|
Akureyri – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
4:3
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Akranes
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 juillet, dimanche
|
Fram – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valur – Keflavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stjarnan – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
15 juillet, vendredi
|
Hafnarfjordur – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 juillet, samedi
|
Keflavik – Breidablik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Akureyri
|
|
0:5
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Valur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Akranes – Stjarnan
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 juillet, lundi
|
KR Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
20 août, samedi
|
Akranes – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stjarnan – Akureyri
|
|
2:4
|
|
21 août, dimanche
|
Fram – Breidablik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Valur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Keflavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
3 septembre, samedi
|
Akranes – KR Reykjavik
|
|
4:4
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fram – Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stjarnan – Keflavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 septembre, dimanche
|
Breidablik – Valur
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
10 septembre, samedi
|
Keflavik – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hafnarfjordur – Akranes
|
|
6:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Valur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akureyri – Breidablik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestmannaeyja – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Stjarnan
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
16 septembre, vendredi
|
Fram – Keflavik
|
|
4:8
|
|
Valur – Akureyri
|
|
0:1
|
|
Breidablik – Vestmannaeyja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Akranes – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stjarnan – Hafnarfjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|