|
Comparación de los rivales
|
|
|
12/07
|
|
Krylia Sovetov Sub-19
|
1:2
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
05/07
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva Sub-19
|
0:4
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
28/06
|
|
Rubin Sub-19
|
0:1
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
21/06
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
1:1
|
Master-Saturn Sub-19
|
|
|
17/05
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
1:1
|
Spartak M Sub-19
|
|
|
10/05
|
|
Strogino Sub-19
|
2:2
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
03/05
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
2:2
|
Baltika Sub-19
|
|
|
26/04
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
0:1
|
Krasnodar Sub-19
|
|
|
19/04
|
|
Lokomotiv M Sub-19
|
2:1
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
12/04
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
2:0
|
Krylia Sovetov Sub-19
|
|
|
|
21/06
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
1:1
|
Master-Saturn Sub-19
|
|
|
17/05
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
1:1
|
Spartak M Sub-19
|
|
|
03/05
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
2:2
|
Baltika Sub-19
|
|
|
26/04
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
0:1
|
Krasnodar Sub-19
|
|
|
12/04
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
2:0
|
Krylia Sovetov Sub-19
|
|
|
05/04
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
2:1
|
Akademiya Konopleva Sub-19
|
|
|
29/03
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
1:0
|
Rubin Sub-19
|
|
|
01/12
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
2:1
|
Dinamo M Sub-19
|
|
|
10/11
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
1:0
|
Krasnodar Sub-19
|
|
|
27/10
|
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
2:1
|
Fakel Sub-19
|
|
|
|
12/07
|
|
Krylia Sovetov Sub-19
|
1:2
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
05/07
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva Sub-19
|
0:4
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
28/06
|
|
Rubin Sub-19
|
0:1
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
10/05
|
|
Strogino Sub-19
|
2:2
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
19/04
|
|
Lokomotiv M Sub-19
|
2:1
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
14/03
|
|
Master-Saturn Sub-19
|
0:2
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
08/03
|
|
Spartak M Sub-19
|
1:0
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
24/11
|
|
Rostov Sub-19
|
3:2
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
03/11
|
|
Rubin Sub-19
|
0:1
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
20/10
|
|
CSKA M Sub-19
|
2:1
|
Sochi Sub-19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/07
|
|
Rostov Sub-19
|
1:1
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
05/07
|
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
1:0
|
CSKA M Sub-19
|
|
|
28/06
|
|
Ajmat Sub-19
|
2:1
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
21/06
|
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
1:3
|
Dinamo M Sub-19
|
|
|
17/05
|
|
Fakel Sub-19
|
0:1
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
10/05
|
|
Ural Sub-19
|
0:3
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
03/05
|
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
2:1
|
Oremburgo Sub-19
|
|
|
19/04
|
|
Chertanovo Sub-19
|
2:3
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
12/04
|
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
2:1
|
Rostov Sub-19
|
|
|
05/04
|
|
CSKA M Sub-19
|
0:2
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
|
05/07
|
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
1:0
|
CSKA M Sub-19
|
|
|
21/06
|
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
1:3
|
Dinamo M Sub-19
|
|
|
03/05
|
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
2:1
|
Oremburgo Sub-19
|
|
|
12/04
|
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
2:1
|
Rostov Sub-19
|
|
|
29/03
|
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
4:0
|
Ajmat Sub-19
|
|
|
08/03
|
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
6:0
|
Fakel Sub-19
|
|
|
01/12
|
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
4:2
|
Baltika Sub-19
|
|
|
10/11
|
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
5:2
|
Master-Saturn Sub-19
|
|
|
27/10
|
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
3:0
|
Ajmat Sub-19
|
|
|
06/10
|
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
2:1
|
Rostov Sub-19
|
|
|
|
12/07
|
|
Rostov Sub-19
|
1:1
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
28/06
|
|
Ajmat Sub-19
|
2:1
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
17/05
|
|
Fakel Sub-19
|
0:1
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
10/05
|
|
Ural Sub-19
|
0:3
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
19/04
|
|
Chertanovo Sub-19
|
2:3
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
05/04
|
|
CSKA M Sub-19
|
0:2
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
15/03
|
|
Dinamo M Sub-19
|
1:2
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
24/11
|
|
Chertanovo Sub-19
|
2:0
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
03/11
|
|
FShM Sub-19
|
0:3
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
20/10
|
|
Dinamo M Sub-19
|
0:2
|
Zenit Sub-19
|
|
|
|
|
Comentarios al enfrentamiento de los rivales
|
|
|