Jornada 1
|
8 de agosto, viernes
|
Motherwell – St. Mirren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundee FC – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Inverness
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 de agosto, sábado
|
Aberdeen – Dundee United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ross County – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Celtic – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
12 de agosto, martes
|
Partick Thistle – Ross County
|
|
4:0
|
|
St. Mirren – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inverness – Dundee FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dundee United – Motherwell
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Aberdeen
|
|
0:2
|
|
St. Johnstone – Celtic
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
15 de agosto, viernes
|
Ross County – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundee FC – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motherwell – Inverness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celtic – Dundee United
|
|
6:1
|
|
29 de septiembre, lunes
|
Aberdeen – St. Mirren
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
22 de agosto, viernes
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
St. Mirren – Dundee FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Aberdeen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundee United – Ross County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Motherwell
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inverness – Celtic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
29 de agosto, viernes
|
St. Mirren – Dundee United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hamilton – Ross County
|
|
4:0
|
|
Motherwell – St. Johnstone
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aberdeen – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inverness – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 de agosto, domingo
|
Dundee FC – Celtic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
12 de septiembre, viernes
|
Dundee United – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
St. Johnstone – Dundee FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ross County – Motherwell
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – St. Mirren
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celtic – Aberdeen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
26 de septiembre, viernes
|
Aberdeen – Inverness
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kilmarnock – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dundee United – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Motherwell – Hamilton
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ross County – Dundee FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
St. Mirren – Celtic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
17 de octubre, viernes
|
Hamilton – Aberdeen
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 de octubre, viernes
|
St. Mirren – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Motherwell – Dundee FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dundee United – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ross County – Celtic
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
24 de octubre, viernes
|
Aberdeen – Motherwell
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 de octubre, viernes
|
Partick Thistle – St. Johnstone
|
|
0:0
|
|
St. Mirren – Ross County
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dundee FC – Hamilton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inverness – Dundee United
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de octubre, domingo
|
Celtic – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
7 de noviembre, viernes
|
Motherwell – Dundee United
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 de noviembre, viernes
|
St. Mirren – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundee FC – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Ross County
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 de noviembre, domingo
|
Aberdeen – Celtic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
21 de noviembre, viernes
|
Dundee United – Kilmarnock
|
|
3:1
|
|
Inverness – Motherwell
|
|
3:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Ross County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – St. Mirren
|
|
3:0
|
|
Celtic – Dundee FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 de noviembre, domingo
|
Partick Thistle – Aberdeen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
12 de diciembre, viernes
|
Hamilton – Dundee FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motherwell – Ross County
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dundee United – Aberdeen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kilmarnock – St. Johnstone
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 de diciembre, domingo
|
Celtic – St. Mirren
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
19 de diciembre, viernes
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Mirren – Motherwell
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ross County – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberdeen – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 de diciembre, domingo
|
Dundee United – Celtic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
26 de diciembre, viernes
|
Dundee FC – St. Mirren
|
|
1:3
|
|
St. Johnstone – Dundee United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motherwell – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celtic – Ross County
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 de diciembre, domingo
|
Inverness – Aberdeen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
3 de enero, sábado
|
Inverness – St. Mirren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dundee FC – Ross County
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Motherwell – Aberdeen
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 de enero, lunes
|
Kilmarnock – Celtic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 21 (video)
|
9 de enero, viernes
|
Kilmarnock – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee FC – Motherwell
|
|
4:1
|
|
St. Mirren – Aberdeen
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 de enero, lunes
|
Hamilton – Dundee United
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 de marzo, viernes
|
Ross County – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 de abril, jueves
|
Celtic – St. Johnstone
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
16 de enero, viernes
|
Aberdeen – Dundee FC
|
|
3:3
|
|
St. Johnstone – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ross County – St. Mirren
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Celtic
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 de febrero, lunes
|
Dundee United – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de marzo, viernes
|
Motherwell – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
23 de enero, viernes
|
St. Johnstone – Aberdeen
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de enero, viernes
|
St. Mirren – Dundee FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Inverness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kilmarnock – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dundee United – Motherwell
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ross County – Celtic
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
30 de enero, viernes
|
Partick Thistle – St. Mirren
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 de enero, viernes
|
Dundee FC – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motherwell – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inverness – Ross County
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 de abril, miércoles
|
Celtic – Kilmarnock
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 de abril, viernes
|
Aberdeen – Dundee United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
13 de febrero, viernes
|
St. Mirren – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee FC – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Dundee United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ross County – Motherwell
|
|
3:2
|
|
St. Johnstone – Celtic
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 de febrero, domingo
|
Hamilton – Aberdeen
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
20 de febrero, viernes
|
Dundee United – St. Johnstone
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ross County
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aberdeen – St. Mirren
|
|
3:0
|
|
Inverness – Kilmarnock
|
|
3:3
|
|
Motherwell – Dundee FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 de febrero, domingo
|
Celtic – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
27 de febrero, viernes
|
Ross County – Dundee FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
St. Johnstone – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Motherwell – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dundee United – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:2
|
|
St. Mirren – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 de marzo, domingo
|
Celtic – Aberdeen
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
13 de marzo, viernes
|
Aberdeen – Motherwell
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 de marzo, viernes
|
Partick Thistle – St. Johnstone
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hamilton – Ross County
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kilmarnock – St. Mirren
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 de abril, miércoles
|
Dundee FC – Celtic
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 de mayo, lunes
|
Inverness – Dundee United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
3 de abril, viernes
|
St. Mirren – Celtic
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 de abril, viernes
|
Aberdeen – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hamilton – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inverness – Dundee FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee United – Ross County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kilmarnock – Motherwell
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|