Jornada 1
|
16 de enero, viernes
|
Victoria – Real España
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 de enero, sábado
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 de enero, domingo
|
Olimpia – Parrillas One
|
|
3:1
|
|
CD Platense – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
23 de enero, viernes
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 de enero, sábado
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Victoria
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Real España – CD Platense
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 de enero, domingo
|
Motagua – Parrillas One
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
30 de enero, viernes
|
Victoria – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 de enero, sábado
|
Parrillas One – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
CD Platense – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – Real España
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
20 de febrero, viernes
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Victoria – Marathon
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 de febrero, sábado
|
Parrillas One – CD Platense
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 de febrero, domingo
|
Real España – Vida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Motagua – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
13 de febrero, viernes
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 de febrero, sábado
|
CD Platense – Victoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Parrillas One
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 de febrero, domingo
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real España – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
17 de febrero, martes
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de febrero, miércoles
|
Parrillas One – Real España
|
|
0:3
|
|
Victoria – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
Marathon – CD Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
27 de febrero, viernes
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 de febrero, sábado
|
Vida – CD Platense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Parrillas One
|
|
0:2
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Victoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 de marzo, domingo
|
Motagua – Real España
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
7 de marzo, sábado
|
Parrillas One – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
CD Platense – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
0:3
|
|
Real España – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 de marzo, domingo
|
Olimpia – Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
10 de marzo, martes
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 de marzo, miércoles
|
Honduras Progreso – Real España
|
|
1:3
|
|
CD Platense – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Victoria – Parrillas One
|
|
3:2
|
|
Motagua – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
14 de marzo, sábado
|
Parrillas One – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Marathon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real España – Victoria
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 de marzo, domingo
|
Motagua – CD Platense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
20 de marzo, viernes
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 de marzo, sábado
|
Parrillas One – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
CD Platense – Real España
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
4:1
|
|
Victoria – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
4 de abril, sábado
|
Vida – Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Parrillas One
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de abril, domingo
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – CD Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real España – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
8 de abril, miércoles
|
Marathon – Victoria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vida – Real España
|
|
2:2
|
|
CD Platense – Parrillas One
|
|
2:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
11 de abril, sábado
|
Marathon – Real España
|
|
1:0
|
|
Victoria – CD Platense
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 de abril, domingo
|
Parrillas One – Vida
|
|
1:3
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:0
|
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
15 de abril, miércoles
|
Motagua – Victoria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real España – Parrillas One
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
CD Platense – Marathon
|
|
2:3
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
18 de abril, sábado
|
Real España – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 de abril, domingo
|
Parrillas One – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:2
|
|
CD Platense – Vida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Victoria – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
24 de abril, viernes
|
Honduras Progreso – CD Platense
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 de abril, sábado
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Real España
|
|
1:1
|
|
Victoria – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marathon – Parrillas One
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
2 de mayo, sábado
|
Olimpia – CD Platense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real España – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:4
|
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Motagua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parrillas One – Victoria
|
|
2:1
|
|
|