|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
21 de agosto, viernes
|
Ballinamallard – Portadown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dungannon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coleraine – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Glentoran – Warrenpoint
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Crusaders
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
27 de agosto, jueves
|
Coleraine – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glenavon – Glentoran
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 de agosto, viernes
|
Linfield – Portadown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crusaders – Dungannon
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 de agosto, sábado
|
Warrenpoint – Cliftonville
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
4 de septiembre, viernes
|
Ballinamallard – Linfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dungannon – Coleraine
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cliftonville – Crusaders
|
|
0:1
|
|
Glentoran – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 de septiembre, lunes
|
Portadown – Glenavon
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
11 de septiembre, viernes
|
Warrenpoint – Dungannon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ballinamallard – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crusaders – Linfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Cliftonville
|
|
6:1
|
|
Glentoran – Portadown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
18 de septiembre, viernes
|
Carrick Rangers – Glenavon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portadown – Dungannon
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cliftonville – Glentoran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coleraine – Crusaders
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linfield – Warrenpoint
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
25 de septiembre, viernes
|
Warrenpoint – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ballinamallard – Cliftonville
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portadown – Coleraine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dungannon – Glentoran
|
|
2:4
|
|
Crusaders – Carrick Rangers
|
|
5:0
|
|
Linfield – Glenavon
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
2 de octubre, viernes
|
Carrick Rangers – Portadown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Linfield
|
|
3:3
|
|
Coleraine – Warrenpoint
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Crusaders
|
|
2:4
|
|
Glentoran – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:2
|
|
Glenavon – Dungannon
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
16 de octubre, viernes
|
Warrenpoint – Linfield
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ballinamallard – Crusaders
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Portadown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Coleraine – Dungannon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glentoran – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
23 de octubre, viernes
|
Warrenpoint – Glentoran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portadown – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:3
|
|
Crusaders – Glenavon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coleraine – Cliftonville
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Dungannon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Linfield – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
29 de octubre, jueves
|
Ballinamallard – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 de octubre, viernes
|
Carrick Rangers – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portadown – Crusaders
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dungannon – Linfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Glenavon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glentoran – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
5 de noviembre, jueves
|
Cliftonville – Warrenpoint
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 de noviembre, viernes
|
Coleraine – Portadown
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Glenavon – Ballinamallard
|
|
5:1
|
|
Linfield – Crusaders
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 de enero, lunes
|
Carrick Rangers – Dungannon
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
13 de noviembre, viernes
|
Ballinamallard – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portadown – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dungannon – Glenavon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crusaders – Glentoran
|
|
3:0
|
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
Warrenpoint – Coleraine
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
26 de noviembre, jueves
|
Ballinamallard – Coleraine
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 de noviembre, viernes
|
Glentoran – Glenavon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crusaders – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dungannon – Warrenpoint
|
|
5:1
|
|
Portadown – Linfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 de enero, lunes
|
Carrick Rangers – Cliftonville
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
4 de diciembre, viernes
|
Glenavon – Carrick Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 de diciembre, viernes
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dungannon – Crusaders
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ballinamallard – Glentoran
|
|
2:4
|
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de enero, lunes
|
Warrenpoint – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
11 de diciembre, viernes
|
Coleraine – Glenavon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Linfield – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Dungannon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Warrenpoint
|
|
4:2
|
|
13 de diciembre, domingo
|
Portadown – Glentoran
|
|
5:3
|
|
22 de marzo, martes
|
Carrick Rangers – Crusaders
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
18 de diciembre, viernes
|
Crusaders – Coleraine
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 de diciembre, viernes
|
Carrick Rangers – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon – Portadown
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Linfield
|
|
1:3
|
|
Glenavon – Warrenpoint
|
|
2:0
|
|
Glentoran – Cliftonville
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
22 de enero, viernes
|
Portadown – Crusaders
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Linfield
|
|
0:4
|
|
Glentoran – Warrenpoint
|
|
0:4
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Coleraine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon – Glenavon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
29 de enero, viernes
|
Ballinamallard – Ballymena Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Portadown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Linfield – Carrick Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coleraine – Crusaders
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 de febrero, domingo
|
Dungannon – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glenavon – Glentoran
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
10 de febrero, miércoles
|
Carrick Rangers – Dungannon
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 de febrero, jueves
|
Warrenpoint – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portadown – Linfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crusaders – Glenavon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 de febrero, lunes
|
Glentoran – Cliftonville
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
26 de febrero, viernes
|
Warrenpoint – Crusaders
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballinamallard – Glentoran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portadown – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Dungannon
|
|
2:4
|
|
Linfield – Glenavon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
11 de marzo, viernes
|
Linfield – Glentoran
|
|
3:0
|
|
Warrenpoint – Glenavon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ballinamallard – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portadown – Coleraine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dungannon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crusaders – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
18 de marzo, viernes
|
Cliftonville – Linfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Coleraine – Dungannon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:1
|
|
Glentoran – Portadown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Ballinamallard
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 de marzo, lunes
|
Carrick Rangers – Crusaders
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
28 de marzo, lunes
|
Glentoran – Coleraine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dungannon – Portadown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballinamallard – Crusaders
|
|
0:1
|
|
Warrenpoint – Linfield
|
|
2:6
|
|
4 de abril, lunes
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Carrick Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|