|
Vergleich der Mannschaften
|
|
|
16/06
|
|
Rotor
|
3:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
12/06
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
1:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
08/06
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
0:3
|
Tschaika P
|
|
|
03/06
|
|
Rotor
|
1:0
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
30/05
|
|
Veles
|
1:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
26/05
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
2:0
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
0:0
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Chelyabinsk
|
1:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Murom
|
1:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
0:0
|
Veles
|
|
|
|
12/06
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
1:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
08/06
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
0:3
|
Tschaika P
|
|
|
26/05
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
2:0
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
0:0
|
Veles
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
1:1
|
Rodina 2
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
2:0
|
Rotor
|
|
|
07/04
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
1:0
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
|
|
03/04
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
3:1
|
Chelyabinsk
|
|
|
30/03
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
2:0
|
Murom
|
|
|
18/03
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
0:0
|
Ufa
|
|
|
|
16/06
|
|
Rotor
|
3:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
03/06
|
|
Rotor
|
1:0
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
30/05
|
|
Veles
|
1:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
0:0
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Chelyabinsk
|
1:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Murom
|
1:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Ufa
|
2:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
14/04
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
1:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
10/03
|
|
Rodina 2
|
1:2
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
03/03
|
|
Tschaika P
|
0:0
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09/06
|
|
Kaluga
|
1:3
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
02/06
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
1:2
|
Dinamo Briansk
|
|
|
29/05
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
2:0
|
Khimik
|
|
|
25/05
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
4:0
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
0:3
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Awangard Kursk
|
2:0
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
0:2
|
Irtysh
|
|
|
04/05
|
|
Khimik
|
1:0
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
0:0
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Tekstilschtschik
|
1:1
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
|
02/06
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
1:2
|
Dinamo Briansk
|
|
|
29/05
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
2:0
|
Khimik
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
0:3
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
0:2
|
Irtysh
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
0:0
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
|
|
13/04
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
2:1
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
|
03/04
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
1:2
|
Awangard Kursk
|
|
|
09/03
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
1:2
|
Tekstilschtschik
|
|
|
02/03
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
1:1
|
Kaluga
|
|
|
05/11
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
3:1
|
Uralets-TS
|
|
|
|
09/06
|
|
Kaluga
|
1:3
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
25/05
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
4:0
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Awangard Kursk
|
2:0
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
04/05
|
|
Khimik
|
1:0
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Tekstilschtschik
|
1:1
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Dinamo Briansk
|
0:0
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
07/04
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
1:0
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
30/03
|
|
Irtysh
|
1:1
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
18/03
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
2:3
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
18/03
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
2:3
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
|
|
Russland. 2. Liga. Division A. Silber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kommentare zu den Begegnungen der beiden Mannschaften
|
|
|