Spieltag 1
|
25 August, Donnerstag
|
Belouizdad – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chlef – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Khenchela
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arba – Oran
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 August, Freitag
|
NC Magra – Paradou
|
|
1:2
|
|
US Biskra – ES Setif
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saoura – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Alger – El Bayadh
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
31 August, Mittwoch
|
Kabylie – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 September, Donnerstag
|
Oran – NC Magra
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paradou – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 September, Freitag
|
El Bayadh – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – US Biskra
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – Arba
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
5 September, Montag
|
Belouizdad – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Alger – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 September, Donnerstag
|
El Bayadh – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:0
|
|
NC Magra – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arba – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Chlef – Paradou
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
2:0
|
|
US Biskra – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
15 September, Donnerstag
|
US Biskra – El Bayadh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – Arba
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – NC Magra
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Oran – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paradou – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – USM Alger
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Oktober, Montag
|
ES Setif – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kabylie – USM Khenchela
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
23 September, Freitag
|
Chlef – ES Setif
|
|
4:0
|
|
El Bayadh – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
NC Magra – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arba – US Biskra
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Oktober, Montag
|
USM Alger – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Dezember, Freitag
|
Belouizdad – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
29 September, Donnerstag
|
Arba – El Bayadh
|
|
3:1
|
|
US Biskra – NC Magra
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – Kabylie
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paradou – USM Khenchela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
ES Setif – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Oktober, Sonntag
|
MC Alger – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
6 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
NC Magra – Arba
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
USM Khenchela – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – MC Alger
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Bayadh – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Oktober, Montag
|
Chlef – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Dezember, Freitag
|
Kabylie – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Alger – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Dezember, Montag
|
Belouizdad – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
12 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
ES Setif – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Paradou – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – Chlef
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
NC Magra – El Bayadh
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Dezember, Freitag
|
Saoura – CS Constantine
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Dezember, Montag
|
MC Alger – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Arba – Belouizdad
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
20 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Chlef – Arba
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Alger – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kabylie – ES Setif
|
|
2:3
|
|
Belouizdad – NC Magra
|
|
3:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Bayadh – Paradou
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – Oran
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
4 November, Freitag
|
Oran – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – El Bayadh
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arba – CS Constantine
|
|
1:2
|
|
NC Magra – Chlef
|
|
4:2
|
|
5 November, Samstag
|
MC Alger – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Dezember, Dienstag
|
US Biskra – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
8 November, Dienstag
|
CS Constantine – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paradou – ES Setif
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 November, Freitag
|
El Bayadh – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kabylie – Saoura
|
|
1:2
|
|
USM Khenchela – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Februar, Dienstag
|
USM Alger – Arba
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
28 November, Montag
|
Belouizdad – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – Oran
|
|
4:0
|
|
MC Alger – Paradou
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chlef – El Bayadh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
5:0
|
|
Arba – USM Khenchela
|
|
5:1
|
|
US Biskra – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
NC Magra – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
6 Dezember, Dienstag
|
USM Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Bayadh – ES Setif
|
|
2:0
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – US Biskra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paradou – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – NC Magra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kabylie – Arba
|
|
4:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Chlef
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oran – MC Alger
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
10 Dezember, Samstag
|
NC Magra – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arba – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
3:1
|
|
CS Constantine – El Bayadh
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saoura – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:0
|
|
MC Alger – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
23 Dezember, Freitag
|
El Bayadh – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – NC Magra
|
|
0:5
|
|
Paradou – Arba
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kabylie – Belouizdad
|
|
1:2
|
|
USM Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
9 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Paradou – NC Magra
|
|
3:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
ES Setif – US Biskra
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Februar, Samstag
|
Oran – Arba
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 März, Mittwoch
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 März, Donnerstag
|
El Bayadh – USM Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
16 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Chlef – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 Februar, Samstag
|
US Biskra – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
NC Magra – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arba – ES Setif
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saoura – El Bayadh
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 März, Montag
|
CS Constantine – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 April, Mittwoch
|
USM Alger – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 April, Donnerstag
|
Belouizdad – Paradou
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
23 Februar, Donnerstag
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paradou – Chlef
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
USM Khenchela – El Bayadh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
ES Setif – NC Magra
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 April, Montag
|
Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Kabylie – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
9 März, Donnerstag
|
Arba – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Bayadh – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 März, Freitag
|
Chlef – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 März, Sonntag
|
USM Alger – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 April, Montag
|
NC Magra – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 April, Montag
|
CS Constantine – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Belouizdad – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Mai, Montag
|
USM Khenchela – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
16 März, Donnerstag
|
Oran – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
US Biskra – Arba
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 März, Freitag
|
ES Setif – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 April, Dienstag
|
Saoura – NC Magra
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Mai, Montag
|
MC Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Mai, Freitag
|
Kabylie – El Bayadh
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Mai, Samstag
|
Paradou – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
30 März, Donnerstag
|
NC Magra – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chlef – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – ES Setif
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Bayadh – Arba
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 März, Freitag
|
USM Khenchela – Paradou
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 April, Mittwoch
|
Kabylie – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Juni, Donnerstag
|
USM Alger – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
6 April, Donnerstag
|
Arba – NC Magra
|
|
5:1
|
|
7 April, Freitag
|
MC Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 April, Samstag
|
Oran – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paradou – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – El Bayadh
|
|
0:6
|
|
9 April, Sonntag
|
US Biskra – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saoura – Chlef
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
16 Mai, Dienstag
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – Paradou
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Arba
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Chlef – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kabylie – Oran
|
|
4:0
|
|
El Bayadh – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Juni, Donnerstag
|
USM Alger – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
29 Mai, Montag
|
MC Alger – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Mai, Dienstag
|
ES Setif – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oran – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paradou – El Bayadh
|
|
0:1
|
|
NC Magra – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
US Biskra – CS Constantine
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arba – Chlef
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Juni, Montag
|
Saoura – USM Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
5 Juni, Montag
|
Paradou – Oran
|
|
4:0
|
|
El Bayadh – Belouizdad
|
|
1:3
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – ES Setif
|
|
0:4
|
|
USM Khenchela – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chlef – NC Magra
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Juni, Dienstag
|
USM Alger – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
30 Juni, Freitag
|
NC Magra – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arba – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saoura – Kabylie
|
|
2:2
|
|
MC Alger – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
1:1
|
|
ES Setif – Paradou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – El Bayadh
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
3 Juli, Montag
|
El Bayadh – Chlef
|
|
2:0
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – Saoura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paradou – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – Arba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kabylie – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – NC Magra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – ES Setif
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
6 Juli, Donnerstag
|
NC Magra – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arba – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saoura – Paradou
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chlef – CS Constantine
|
|
3:2
|
|
MC Alger – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – El Bayadh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Alger
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
9 Juli, Sonntag
|
El Bayadh – CS Constantine
|
|
3:1
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – Arba
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paradou – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – Belouizdad
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kabylie – NC Magra
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Alger – Chlef
|
|
1:3
|
|
ES Setif – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oran – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
14 Juli, Freitag
|
US Biskra – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arba – Paradou
|
|
1:3
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Alger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saoura – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chlef – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:0
|
|
MC Alger – El Bayadh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Kabylie
|
|
3:2
|
|
NC Magra – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
5:2
|
|
|