|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
27 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Torpedo M – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alaniya – Том
|
|
2:3
|
|
Veles Moscow – Akron
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chayka P – Shinnik
|
|
5:1
|
|
Orenburg – Fakel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Spartak M 2 – Dinamo Briansk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Chertanovo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yenisey – Volgar
|
|
1:4
|
|
Иртиш – Neftekhimik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Нижни Новгород – Криля Советов
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baltika – Krasnodar 2
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
6 Март, Петък
|
Akron – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Том
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volgar – Нижни Новгород
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Veles Moscow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fakel – Yenisey
|
|
3:1
|
|
Baltika – Spartak M 2
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alaniya – Иртиш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torpedo M – Chayka P
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shinnik – Orenburg
|
|
1:4
|
|
Neftekhimik – Dinamo Briansk
|
|
5:1
|
|
Криля Советов – Chertanovo
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
10 Март, Вторник
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Krasnodar 2
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chayka P – Akron
|
|
0:1
|
|
Veles Moscow – Baltika
|
|
0:1
|
|
Том – Криля Советов
|
|
1:3
|
|
Orenburg – Torpedo M
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartak M 2 – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chertanovo – Volgar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Briansk – Alaniya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Нижни Новгород – Fakel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Иртиш – Tekstilshchik Iv
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yenisey – Shinnik
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
14 Март, Събота
|
Криля Советов – Иртиш
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shinnik – Нижни Новгород
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torpedo M – Yenisey
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alaniya – Neftekhimik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Baltika – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fakel – Chertanovo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Akron – Orenburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Dinamo Briansk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volgar – Том
|
|
2:1
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Chayka P
|
|
1:1
|
|
Veles Moscow – Spartak M 2
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
20 Март, Петък
|
Orenburg – Krasnodar 2
|
|
1:0
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Veles Moscow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chayka P – Baltika
|
|
0:1
|
|
Том – Fakel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Spartak M 2 – Alaniya
|
|
3:3
|
|
Chertanovo – Shinnik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yenisey – Akron
|
|
0:1
|
|
Иртиш – Volgar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Нижни Новгород – Torpedo M
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dinamo Briansk – Криля Советов
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
24 Март, Вторник
|
Krasnodar 2 – Yenisey
|
|
0:2
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Spartak M 2
|
|
3:0
|
|
Veles Moscow – Chayka P
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torpedo M – Chertanovo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Volgar – Dinamo Briansk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Alaniya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Akron – Нижни Новгород
|
|
0:0
|
|
Криля Советов – Neftekhimik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shinnik – Том
|
|
2:3
|
|
Baltika – Orenburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fakel – Иртиш
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
28 Март, Събота
|
Neftekhimik – Volgar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chayka P – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orenburg – Veles Moscow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartak M 2 – Tekstilshchik Iv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chertanovo – Akron
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yenisey – Baltika
|
|
1:2
|
|
Иртиш – Shinnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Нижни Новгород – Krasnodar 2
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alaniya – Криля Советов
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Briansk – Fakel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Том – Torpedo M
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|