|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
5 Ноември, Петък
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Beroe
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 Ноември, Събота
|
Slavia Sofia – Levski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pirin – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cherno More – Tsarsko Selo
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Ноември, Неделя
|
Ludogorets – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arda – Botev Vratsa
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 Ноември, Понеделник
|
CSKA Sofia – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
19 Ноември, Петък
|
Beroe – Pirin
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Ноември, Събота
|
CSKA Sofia – Arda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tsarsko Selo – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:5
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Cherno More
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Ноември, Неделя
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:1
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Ludogorets
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Levski – Botev Vratsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
26 Ноември, Петък
|
Botev Vratsa – Tsarsko Selo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cherno More – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Ноември, Събота
|
Pirin – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arda – Levski
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Ноември, Неделя
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – CSKA 1948
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Ludogorets – CSKA Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
30 Ноември, Вторник
|
Beroe – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Декември, Сряда
|
Tsarsko Selo – Levski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Cherno More
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Декември, Четвъртък
|
CSKA Sofia – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ludogorets – Arda
|
|
4:1
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Pirin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
4 Декември, Събота
|
Botev Vratsa – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levski – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Декември, Неделя
|
Pirin – CSKA Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Ludogorets
|
|
2:4
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Декември, Понеделник
|
Cherno More – CSKA 1948
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arda – Tsarsko Selo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
10 Декември, Петък
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
|
|
2:4
|
|
11 Декември, Събота
|
CSKA 1948 – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Tsarsko Selo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Arda
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Декември, Неделя
|
Beroe – Levski
|
|
1:1
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Cherno More
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Декември, Понеделник
|
Ludogorets – Pirin
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
18 Февруари, Петък
|
Arda – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Февруари, Събота
|
Levski – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botev Vratsa – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:4
|
|
20 Февруари, Неделя
|
Tsarsko Selo – Beroe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slavia Sofia – CSKA Sofia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cherno More – Ludogorets
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Pirin – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
25 Февруари, Петък
|
CSKA Sofia – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Tsarsko Selo
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Февруари, Събота
|
CSKA 1948 – Levski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ludogorets – Slavia Sofia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Beroe – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Февруари, Неделя
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Cherno More
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Pirin – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
4 Март, Петък
|
Tsarsko Selo – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Botev Vratsa – Ludogorets
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cherno More – Pirin
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
Levski – CSKA Sofia
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Март, Понеделник
|
Slavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arda – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
11 Март, Петък
|
CSKA 1948 – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cherno More – Arda
|
|
2:0
|
|
CSKA Sofia – Tsarsko Selo
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Ludogorets – Levski
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Beroe
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Март, Понеделник
|
Pirin – Slavia Sofia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
18 Март, Петък
|
Arda – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
5:1
|
|
19 Март, Събота
|
Beroe – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levski – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tsarsko Selo – Ludogorets
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Март, Неделя
|
Botev Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Pirin
|
|
0:3
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Cherno More
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
2 Април, Събота
|
CSKA Sofia – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
CSKA 1948 – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ludogorets – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pirin – Levski
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Април, Понеделник
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Tsarsko Selo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cherno More – Botev Vratsa
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
8 Април, Петък
|
Botev Vratsa – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Levski – Cherno More
|
|
2:0
|
|
Beroe – Ludogorets
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Arda – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Април, Понеделник
|
Tsarsko Selo – Pirin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|