кръг 1
|
12 Януари, Неделя
|
Marathon – Parrillas One
|
|
1:1
|
|
Victoria – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportes Savio – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
CD Platense – Vida
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
18 Януари, Събота
|
Parrillas One – Victoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Януари, Неделя
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
CD Platense – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Motagua – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Януари, Понеделник
|
Real Espana – Deportes Savio
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
26 Януари, Неделя
|
Victoria – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
3:3
|
|
27 Януари, Понеделник
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportes Savio – Parrillas One
|
|
0:2
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – CD Platense
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
30 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Parrillas One – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Deportes Savio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
4:2
|
|
Victoria – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Motagua – CD Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
3 Февруари, Понеделник
|
CD Platense – Parrillas One
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportes Savio – Victoria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
6 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Parrillas One – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Real Espana
|
|
3:2
|
|
Olimpia – CD Platense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Victoria – Motagua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marathon – Deportes Savio
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
9 Февруари, Неделя
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
0:4
|
|
Parrillas One – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
2:4
|
|
10 Февруари, Понеделник
|
CD Platense – Victoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vida – Deportes Savio
|
|
3:1
|
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
16 Февруари, Неделя
|
Deportes Savio – CD Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Marathon
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Olimpia – Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Espana – Parrillas One
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
23 Февруари, Неделя
|
CD Platense – Real Espana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportes Savio – Olimpia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Victoria – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Motagua – Parrillas One
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
2 Март, Неделя
|
Parrillas One – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vida – CD Platense
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Март, Понеделник
|
Motagua – Deportes Savio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Espana – Victoria
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
9 Март, Неделя
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Motagua
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportes Savio – Real Espana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Victoria – Parrillas One
|
|
3:1
|
|
Marathon – CD Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Март, Понеделник
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
14 Март, Петък
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Март, Неделя
|
Parrillas One – Deportes Savio
|
|
2:2
|
|
CD Platense – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vida – Victoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
19 Март, Сряда
|
Marathon – Victoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportes Savio – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Март, Четвъртък
|
CD Platense – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia – Parrillas One
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
22 Март, Събота
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
1:6
|
|
Parrillas One – CD Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Март, Неделя
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Victoria – Deportes Savio
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Март, Понеделник
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
26 Март, Сряда
|
Deportes Savio – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Март, Четвъртък
|
CD Platense – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vida – Parrillas One
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Espana – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
3:3
|
|
Motagua – Victoria
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
30 Март, Неделя
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportes Savio – Vida
|
|
0:2
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Parrillas One
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Март, Понеделник
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Victoria – CD Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
6 Април, Неделя
|
Victoria – Olimpia
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Април, Понеделник
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
Marathon – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
2:0
|
|
CD Platense – Deportes Savio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parrillas One – Real Espana
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
14 Април, Понеделник
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Victoria
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Espana – CD Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpia – Deportes Savio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Parrillas One – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
|