|
|
кръг 3
|
11 Февруари, Събота
|
Deportivo Lara – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamora – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Февруари, Неделя
|
Atletico Venezuela – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carabobo – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Zulia
|
|
3:4
|
|
Trujillanos – Atletico Socopo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
17 Февруари, Петък
|
Zulia – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Февруари, Събота
|
Atletico Socopo – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Февруари, Неделя
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Monagas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Aragua
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mineros – Trujillanos
|
|
4:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Февруари, Вторник
|
Caracas – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
5 Март, Неделя
|
Zulia – Caracas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mineros – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Monagas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Socopo – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Zamora
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Trujillanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
12 Март, Неделя
|
Deportivo Zulia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
6:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Atletico Socopo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carabobo – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aragua – Zulia
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 Март, Понеделник
|
Caracas – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
19 Март, Неделя
|
Mineros – Aragua
|
|
3:3
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zulia – Zamora
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico Socopo – Monagas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Trujillanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Carabobo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
2 Април, Неделя
|
Zamora – Atletico Socopo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aragua – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
2:3
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metropolitanos – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Mineros
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
9 Април, Неделя
|
Atletico Socopo – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zulia – Mineros
|
|
3:2
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
16 Април, Неделя
|
Deportivo Lara – Trujillanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamora – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
4:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zulia – Carabobo
|
|
1:5
|
|
Monagas – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Portuguesa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Caracas – Atletico Socopo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
23 Април, Неделя
|
Trujillanos – Zulia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico Socopo – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Caracas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zamora
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carabobo – Aragua
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Metropolitanos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Mineros
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
26 Април, Сряда
|
Mineros – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Trujillanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Carabobo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aragua – Atletico Socopo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zulia – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:3
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Април, Четвъртък
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Април, Петък
|
Caracas – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
30 Април, Неделя
|
Atletico Socopo – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
0:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Monagas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Май, Понеделник
|
Dep. La Guaira – Mineros
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Май, Вторник
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
14 Май, Неделя
|
Trujillanos – Aragua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Mineros
|
|
2:4
|
|
Atletico Socopo – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monagas – Metropolitanos
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Caracas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carabobo – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
21 Май, Неделя
|
Zamora – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Atletico Socopo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Carabobo
|
|
0:5
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Caracas – Trujillanos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Aragua – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zulia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:0
|
|
|