кръг 1
|
21 Август, Събота
|
Aldershot Town – Chesterfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wealdstone – Woking
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torquay United – Altrincham
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stockport – Dag & Red
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Southend Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Halifax Town – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Weymouth – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:2
|
|
Barnet – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:5
|
|
21 Септември, Вторник
|
Dover Athletic – Solihull Moors
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Септември, Вторник
|
Bromley – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Ноември, Вторник
|
Рексъм – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
28 Август, Събота
|
Maidenhead Utd – Dover Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Torquay United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Solihull Moors – Barnet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Weymouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Woking – Halifax Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Boreham Wood – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dag & Red – Bromley
|
|
4:2
|
|
Eastleigh – Рексъм
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Wealdstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Stockport
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
30 Август, Понеделник
|
Wealdstone – Southend Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torquay United – Woking
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stockport – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Chesterfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Halifax Town – Altrincham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Weymouth – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Barnet – Dag & Red
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bromley – Eastleigh
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aldershot Town – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Рексъм – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
4 Септември, Събота
|
Solihull Moors – Weymouth
|
|
3:4
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Aldershot Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Torquay United
|
|
3:4
|
|
Grimsby Town – Barnet
|
|
4:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Bromley
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eastleigh – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dag & Red – Wealdstone
|
|
2:2
|
|
Boreham Wood – Stockport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Altrincham – Dover Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Southend Utd – Рексъм
|
|
2:2
|
|
Yeovil Town – Halifax Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
11 Септември, Събота
|
Aldershot Town – Solihull Moors
|
|
1:2
|
|
Рексъм – Woking
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wealdstone – Altrincham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torquay United – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stockport – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Halifax Town – Southend Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Weymouth – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barnet – Eastleigh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dover Athletic – Chesterfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bromley – Boreham Wood
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Dag & Red
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
14 Септември, Вторник
|
Maidenhead Utd – Stockport
|
|
0:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Wealdstone
|
|
3:2
|
|
Solihull Moors – Torquay United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grimsby Town – Рексъм
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Barnet
|
|
4:2
|
|
Eastleigh – Dover Athletic
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dag & Red – Weymouth
|
|
4:2
|
|
Boreham Wood – Halifax Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Септември, Вторник
|
Altrincham – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 Ноември, Вторник
|
Woking – Bromley
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
18 Септември, Събота
|
Рексъм – Dag & Red
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wealdstone – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torquay United – Southend Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Solihull Moors – Boreham Wood
|
|
3:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Halifax Town – Stockport
|
|
3:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Eastleigh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bromley – Barnet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Weymouth – Dover Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Септември, Вторник
|
Woking – Chesterfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 Октомври, Вторник
|
Yeovil Town – Altrincham
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
25 Септември, Събота
|
Stockport – Рексъм
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Wealdstone
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barnet – Weymouth
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eastleigh – Woking
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Bromley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dag & Red – Solihull Moors
|
|
5:1
|
|
Boreham Wood – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Altrincham – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aldershot Town – Halifax Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Torquay United
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
18 Септември, Събота
|
Chesterfield – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Октомври, Събота
|
Maidenhead Utd – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Woking
|
|
1:4
|
|
Solihull Moors – Southend Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Torquay United – Wealdstone
|
|
5:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Dover Athletic
|
|
6:0
|
|
Weymouth – Stockport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barnet – Halifax Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dag & Red – Altrincham
|
|
2:3
|
|
Eastleigh – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Ноември, Вторник
|
Aldershot Town – Рексъм
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
5 Октомври, Вторник
|
Kings Lynn Town – Barnet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Eastleigh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Рексъм – Chesterfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Halifax Town – Нотс Каунти
|
|
3:2
|
|
Woking – Dag & Red
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altrincham – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Boreham Wood – Torquay United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bromley – Weymouth
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dover Athletic – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wealdstone – Solihull Moors
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
9 Октомври, Събота
|
Wealdstone – Eastleigh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Solihull Moors
|
|
0:1
|
|
Halifax Town – Weymouth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Woking – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dover Athletic – Barnet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yeovil Town – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boreham Wood – Dag & Red
|
|
2:0
|
|
Altrincham – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stockport – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Chesterfield
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bromley – Torquay United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
23 Октомври, Събота
|
Нотс Каунти – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torquay United – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Weymouth – Wealdstone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Boreham Wood
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barnet – Рексъм
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eastleigh – Altrincham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dag & Red – Southend Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aldershot Town – Bromley
|
|
2:3
|
|
Solihull Moors – Halifax Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Woking
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
26 Октомври, Вторник
|
Stockport – Barnet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yeovil Town – Woking
|
|
2:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Bromley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Рексъм
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:1
|
|
Halifax Town – Dag & Red
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Eastleigh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aldershot Town – Weymouth
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wealdstone – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altrincham – Solihull Moors
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Ноември, Вторник
|
Southend Utd – Dover Athletic
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
30 Октомври, Събота
|
Рексъм – Torquay United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Solihull Moors – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:1
|
|
Woking – Altrincham
|
|
3:2
|
|
Weymouth – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boreham Wood – Southend Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eastleigh – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dover Athletic – Stockport
|
|
2:5
|
|
Dag & Red – Chesterfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bromley – Halifax Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnet – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
13 Ноември, Събота
|
Yeovil Town – Eastleigh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wealdstone – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torquay United – Dover Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stockport – Bromley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Woking
|
|
0:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Solihull Moors
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Dag & Red
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Рексъм
|
|
2:6
|
|
Chesterfield – Weymouth
|
|
4:0
|
|
Altrincham – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
19 Ноември, Петък
|
Grimsby Town – Southend Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Ноември, Събота
|
Woking – Stockport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Solihull Moors – Chesterfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Рексъм – Wealdstone
|
|
0:0
|
|
Weymouth – Altrincham
|
|
1:4
|
|
Barnet – Torquay United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eastleigh – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dover Athletic – Halifax Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dag & Red – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bromley – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boreham Wood – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
23 Ноември, Вторник
|
Weymouth – Woking
|
|
2:3
|
|
Halifax Town – Рексъм
|
|
1:2
|
|
Solihull Moors – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stockport – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Altrincham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Wealdstone
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aldershot Town – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boreham Wood – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bromley – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dag & Red – Eastleigh
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Декември, Вторник
|
Southend Utd – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
27 Ноември, Събота
|
Yeovil Town – Dover Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Рексъм – Bromley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wealdstone – Stockport
|
|
1:4
|
|
Torquay United – Halifax Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Dag & Red
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Woking – Barnet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Altrincham – Southend Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Декември, Вторник
|
Eastleigh – Solihull Moors
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Януари, Вторник
|
Maidenhead Utd – Chesterfield
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Май, Вторник
|
Grimsby Town – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
4 Декември, Събота
|
Solihull Moors – Woking
|
|
2:0
|
|
Weymouth – Torquay United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barnet – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dover Athletic – Рексъм
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dag & Red – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bromley – Wealdstone
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aldershot Town – Altrincham
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Декември, Вторник
|
Halifax Town – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Януари, Вторник
|
Southend Utd – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Януари, Вторник
|
Stockport – Eastleigh
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Март, Вторник
|
Chesterfield – Нотс Каунти
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
11 Декември, Събота
|
Yeovil Town – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Рексъм – Weymouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wealdstone – Halifax Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torquay United – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Southend Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Solihull Moors
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Dover Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Woking – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eastleigh – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Altrincham – Bromley
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
26 Декември, Неделя
|
Stockport – Altrincham
|
|
5:1
|
|
Torquay United – Yeovil Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dover Athletic – Dag & Red
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bromley – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Woking
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Януари, Вторник
|
Halifax Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:4
|
|
15 Февруари, Вторник
|
Weymouth – Eastleigh
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Март, Вторник
|
Barnet – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Април, Вторник
|
Wealdstone – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Април, Петък
|
Рексъм – Solihull Moors
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
28 Декември, Вторник
|
Maidenhead Utd – Bromley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Woking – Dover Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Halifax Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eastleigh – Torquay United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dag & Red – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altrincham – Рексъм
|
|
0:2
|
|
Solihull Moors – Stockport
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Януари, Вторник
|
Boreham Wood – Wealdstone
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Февруари, Вторник
|
Yeovil Town – Weymouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Barnet
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Февруари, Вторник
|
Grimsby Town – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
1 Януари, Събота
|
Chesterfield – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Януари, Неделя
|
Yeovil Town – Torquay United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boreham Wood – Barnet
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dag & Red – Dover Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eastleigh – Weymouth
|
|
3:2
|
|
Woking – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Рексъм
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Януари, Понеделник
|
Grimsby Town – Halifax Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Януари, Вторник
|
Altrincham – Stockport
|
|
1:4
|
|
8 Февруари, Вторник
|
Southend Utd – Bromley
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Март, Вторник
|
Maidenhead Utd – Wealdstone
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
8 Януари, Събота
|
Torquay United – Dag & Red
|
|
2:2
|
|
Halifax Town – Eastleigh
|
|
4:0
|
|
Weymouth – Southend Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barnet – Altrincham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bromley – Solihull Moors
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Февруари, Вторник
|
Stockport – Chesterfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wealdstone – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Март, Вторник
|
Рексъм – Boreham Wood
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Woking
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Април, Вторник
|
Dover Athletic – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
21 Януари, Петък
|
Southend Utd – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Януари, Събота
|
Yeovil Town – Рексъм
|
|
1:2
|
|
Solihull Moors – Dover Athletic
|
|
5:0
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Halifax Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Bromley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Woking – Wealdstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Altrincham – Torquay United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boreham Wood – Weymouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dag & Red – Stockport
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Февруари, Вторник
|
Нотс Каунти – Barnet
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
15 Януари, Събота
|
Barnet – Chesterfield
|
|
1:4
|
|
25 Януари, Вторник
|
Рексъм – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wealdstone – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torquay United – Solihull Moors
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stockport – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Halifax Town – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:1
|
|
Weymouth – Dag & Red
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Eastleigh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bromley – Woking
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aldershot Town – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Февруари, Събота
|
Kings Lynn Town – Altrincham
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
29 Януари, Събота
|
Woking – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Wealdstone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Solihull Moors – Altrincham
|
|
5:0
|
|
Рексъм – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Weymouth – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barnet – Stockport
|
|
0:5
|
|
Eastleigh – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dover Athletic – Southend Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dag & Red – Halifax Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bromley – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boreham Wood – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
5 Февруари, Събота
|
Stockport – Dover Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yeovil Town – Solihull Moors
|
|
0:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Eastleigh
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Weymouth
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Dag & Red
|
|
2:1
|
|
Altrincham – Woking
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aldershot Town – Barnet
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torquay United – Рексъм
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Март, Вторник
|
Halifax Town – Bromley
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Април, Вторник
|
Southend Utd – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
12 Февруари, Събота
|
Woking – Southend Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Weymouth – Chesterfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barnet – Wealdstone
|
|
1:3
|
|
Eastleigh – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dover Athletic – Torquay United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grimsby Town – Aldershot Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Февруари, Вторник
|
Boreham Wood – Altrincham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bromley – Stockport
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Март, Вторник
|
Рексъм – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dag & Red – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Март, Вторник
|
Solihull Moors – Нотс Каунти
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
19 Февруари, Събота
|
Wealdstone – Рексъм
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torquay United – Barnet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Woking
|
|
1:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Eastleigh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Boreham Wood
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Solihull Moors
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 Март, Вторник
|
Yeovil Town – Dag & Red
|
|
0:3
|
|
Southend Utd – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altrincham – Weymouth
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Halifax Town – Dover Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Април, Вторник
|
Kings Lynn Town – Bromley
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
15 Януари, Събота
|
Grimsby Town – Altrincham
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Февруари, Вторник
|
Torquay United – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:0
|
|
Solihull Moors – Wealdstone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Halifax Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Weymouth – Bromley
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Рексъм
|
|
0:2
|
|
Barnet – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eastleigh – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dag & Red – Woking
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Dover Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
26 Февруари, Събота
|
Stockport – Weymouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wealdstone – Torquay United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Рексъм – Aldershot Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Solihull Moors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Halifax Town – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Woking – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Boreham Wood – Eastleigh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altrincham – Dag & Red
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Maidenhead Utd – Altrincham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Solihull Moors – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torquay United – Bromley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Woking
|
|
1:0
|
|
Weymouth – Halifax Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Southend Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barnet – Dover Athletic
|
|
6:0
|
|
Eastleigh – Wealdstone
|
|
4:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Stockport
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Април, Вторник
|
Dag & Red – Boreham Wood
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Yeovil Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wealdstone – Weymouth
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Torquay United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Woking – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altrincham – Eastleigh
|
|
4:0
|
|
Boreham Wood – Chesterfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Март, Вторник
|
Southend Utd – Dag & Red
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stockport – Нотс Каунти
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Април, Вторник
|
Halifax Town – Solihull Moors
|
|
0:0
|
|
Рексъм – Barnet
|
|
6:0
|
|
26 Април, Вторник
|
Bromley – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
19 Март, Събота
|
Stockport – Wealdstone
|
|
4:2
|
|
Southend Utd – Altrincham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Solihull Moors – Eastleigh
|
|
5:3
|
|
Halifax Town – Torquay United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnet – Woking
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dag & Red – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bromley – Рексъм
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boreham Wood – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aldershot Town – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
15 Януари, Събота
|
Wealdstone – Dover Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Март, Вторник
|
Torquay United – Aldershot Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Рексъм – Halifax Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Bromley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Southend Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Stockport
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grimsby Town – Solihull Moors
|
|
1:2
|
|
Woking – Weymouth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eastleigh – Dag & Red
|
|
0:1
|
|
Altrincham – Chesterfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
26 Март, Събота
|
Torquay United – Weymouth
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wealdstone – Bromley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Рексъм – Dover Athletic
|
|
6:5
|
|
Yeovil Town – Southend Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Chesterfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Barnet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Halifax Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Dag & Red
|
|
2:1
|
|
Woking – Solihull Moors
|
|
2:3
|
|
Eastleigh – Stockport
|
|
0:2
|
|
Altrincham – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Southend Utd – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:3
|
|
Solihull Moors – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Halifax Town – Wealdstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Barnet – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boreham Wood – Woking
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Eastleigh
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Април, Вторник
|
Weymouth – Рексъм
|
|
1:6
|
|
10 Май, Вторник
|
Bromley – Altrincham
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Май, Сряда
|
Stockport – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 39
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Рексъм – Eastleigh
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wealdstone – Chesterfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torquay United – Нотс Каунти
|
|
5:1
|
|
Stockport – Southend Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Halifax Town – Woking
|
|
2:1
|
|
Weymouth – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnet – Solihull Moors
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bromley – Dag & Red
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aldershot Town – Boreham Wood
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 40
|
21 Август, Събота
|
Solihull Moors – Рексъм
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Април, Петък
|
Нотс Каунти – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Wealdstone
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Aldershot Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Weymouth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Woking – Torquay United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eastleigh – Bromley
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dag & Red – Barnet
|
|
7:3
|
|
Boreham Wood – Dover Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Altrincham – Halifax Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 41
|
18 Април, Понеделник
|
Stockport – Solihull Moors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torquay United – Eastleigh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wealdstone – Boreham Wood
|
|
2:0
|
|
Рексъм – Altrincham
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Halifax Town – Chesterfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Weymouth – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnet – Southend Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dover Athletic – Woking
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bromley – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aldershot Town – Dag & Red
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 42
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Нотс Каунти – Weymouth
|
|
3:1
|
|
Solihull Moors – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Halifax Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yeovil Town – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Torquay United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Woking – Рексъм
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Dover Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Eastleigh – Barnet
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dag & Red – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boreham Wood – Bromley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Altrincham – Wealdstone
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
кръг 43
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Stockport – Boreham Wood
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torquay United – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wealdstone – Dag & Red
|
|
1:2
|
|
Рексъм – Southend Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kings Lynn Town – Eastleigh
|
|
3:3
|
|
Halifax Town – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Weymouth – Solihull Moors
|
|
2:4
|
|
Barnet – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dover Athletic – Altrincham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bromley – Chesterfield
|
|
4:2
|
|
Aldershot Town – Нотс Каунти
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 44
|
2 Май, Понеделник
|
Нотс Каунти – Dover Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Solihull Moors – Bromley
|
|
3:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Weymouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Wealdstone
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Aldershot Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Woking – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Stockport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eastleigh – Halifax Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dag & Red – Torquay United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boreham Wood – Рексъм
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altrincham – Barnet
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 45
|
7 Май, Събота
|
Solihull Moors – Dag & Red
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torquay United – Chesterfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wealdstone – Kings Lynn Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Boreham Wood
|
|
2:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Altrincham
|
|
3:0
|
|
Halifax Town – Aldershot Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bromley – Dover Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Weymouth – Barnet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Woking – Eastleigh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Maidenhead Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
Рексъм – Stockport
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 46
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
Southend Utd – Torquay United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maidenhead Utd – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Woking
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnet – Bromley
|
|
2:4
|
|
Eastleigh – Grimsby Town
|
|
4:4
|
|
Dover Athletic – Weymouth
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dag & Red – Рексъм
|
|
3:0
|
|
Boreham Wood – Solihull Moors
|
|
0:3
|
|
Altrincham – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldershot Town – Wealdstone
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stockport – Halifax Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|