кръг 1
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Aucas – Ourense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Libertad Loja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Delfin – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Емелек
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Cumbaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – El Nacional
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Март, Понеделник
|
Barcelona SC – Imbabura
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Март, Вторник
|
Liga de Quito – Macara
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Imbabura – Delfin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Macara – El Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
Емелек – Mushuc Runa
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Ourense – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aucas – Tecnico Univ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Barcelona SC
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Март, Понеделник
|
Cumbaya – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Март, Вторник
|
Libertad Loja – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Independiente del Valle – Cumbaya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Imbabura
|
|
3:0
|
|
Liga de Quito – Aucas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Macara – Libertad Loja
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Barcelona SC – Ourense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Delfin – Tecnico Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
3:3
|
|
18 Март, Понеделник
|
El Nacional – Емелек
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
20 Март, Сряда
|
Cumbaya – Mushuc Runa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ourense – Imbabura
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Март, Четвъртък
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Macara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aucas – El Nacional
|
|
3:4
|
|
22 Март, Петък
|
Емелек – Delfin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Independiente del Valle
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Май, Сряда
|
Libertad Loja – Liga de Quito
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 Май, Четвъртък
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Barcelona SC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
23 Март, Събота
|
Imbabura – Cumbaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Март, Неделя
|
Tecnico Univ – Macara
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Nacional – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Март, Понеделник
|
Independiente del Valle – Aucas
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Март, Вторник
|
Delfin – Libertad Loja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ourense – Емелек
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Май, Сряда
|
Mushuc Runa – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Май, Четвъртък
|
Barcelona SC – Liga de Quito
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
29 Март, Петък
|
Liga de Quito – Imbabura
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Macara – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Libertad Loja – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Aucas
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
Cumbaya – El Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Ourense
|
|
5:1
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Delfin
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Април, Понеделник
|
Емелек – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
6 Април, Събота
|
El Nacional – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ourense – Mushuc Runa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aucas – Cumbaya
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Barcelona SC – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
4:0
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Libertad Loja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Delfin – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Април, Понеделник
|
Tecnico Univ – Емелек
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Април, Вторник
|
Imbabura – Macara
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
13 Април, Събота
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Aucas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Macara – Ourense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Емелек – Cumbaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Nacional – Imbabura
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Април, Понеделник
|
Libertad Loja – Barcelona SC
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Април, Вторник
|
Liga de Quito – Delfin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
18 Април, Четвъртък
|
Tecnico Univ – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Imbabura – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cumbaya – Libertad Loja
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Април, Петък
|
Independiente del Valle – Mushuc Runa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barcelona SC – El Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
Delfin – Macara
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Април, Събота
|
Aucas – Емелек
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ourense – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
27 Април, Събота
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Mushuc Runa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Cumbaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Libertad Loja – Ourense
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Април, Неделя
|
Imbabura – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Liga de Quito – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Macara – Aucas
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Април, Понеделник
|
Емелек – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Април, Вторник
|
El Nacional – Delfin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
4 Май, Събота
|
Mushuc Runa – Liga de Quito
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cumbaya – Macara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ourense – El Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Май, Неделя
|
Aucas – Libertad Loja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Delfin – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 Май, Понеделник
|
Емелек – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Май, Вторник
|
Tecnico Univ – Imbabura
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
11 Май, Събота
|
Macara – Mushuc Runa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Imbabura – Libertad Loja
|
|
4:2
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Cumbaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Май, Неделя
|
Liga de Quito – Емелек
|
|
2:2
|
|
Delfin – Ourense
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Nacional – Independiente del Valle
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Май, Понеделник
|
Barcelona SC – Aucas
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Май, Вторник
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Tecnico Univ
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
18 Май, Събота
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Imbabura
|
|
5:2
|
|
Емелек – Macara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Libertad Loja – El Nacional
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Май, Неделя
|
Aucas – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Delfin
|
|
5:0
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Май, Понеделник
|
Cumbaya – Barcelona SC
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Май, Вторник
|
Tecnico Univ – Ourense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
26 Май, Неделя
|
Libertad Loja – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Delfin – Aucas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ourense – Cumbaya
|
|
- : -
|
|
Imbabura – Емелек
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barcelona SC – Tecnico Univ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liga de Quito – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
El Nacional – Mushuc Runa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Macara – Independiente del Valle
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
2 Юни, Неделя
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Macara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tecnico Univ – El Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Ourense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Barcelona SC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aucas – Imbabura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Емелек – Libertad Loja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Liga de Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cumbaya – Delfin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|