|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
21 Март, Събота
|
Sochi U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ufa U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ural U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II – Akhmat U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
CSKA Moscow U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lokomotiv M U19 – Orenburg U21
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
4 Април, Събота
|
Akhmat U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Orenburg U21 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ural U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – CSKA Moscow U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rostov U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Zenit U19 – Krylia Sovetov II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rubin U19 – Lokomotiv M U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
11 Април, Събота
|
Tambov U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sochi U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Orenburg U21 – Ural U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ufa U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rostov U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
CSKA Moscow U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lokomotiv M U19 – Krylia Sovetov II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
18 Април, Събота
|
Akhmat U19 – CSKA Moscow U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ufa U19 – Ural U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II – Rostov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rubin U19 – Orenburg U21
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lokomotiv M U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
25 Април, Събота
|
Tambov U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Orenburg U21 – CSKA Moscow U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Krylia Sovetov II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ural U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rostov U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Zenit U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rubin U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Lokomotiv M U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
2 Май, Събота
|
Sochi U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Akhmat U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Orenburg U21 – Rostov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Ural U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Krylia Sovetov II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
CSKA Moscow U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lokomotiv M U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
9 Май, Събота
|
Tambov U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ufa U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ural U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II – Krasnodar U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Zenit U19 – Orenburg U21
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rubin U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lokomotiv M U19 – CSKA Moscow U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
16 Май, Събота
|
Ural U19 – Lokomotiv M U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Orenburg U21
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rostov U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II – Sochi U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
CSKA Moscow U19 – Tambov U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rubin U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ufa U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|