кръг 1
|
23 Август, Събота
|
Flamurtari – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elbasani – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Август, Неделя
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tirana – Apolonia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
30 Август, Събота
|
Apolonia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tirana – Flamurtari
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Август, Неделя
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Elbasani
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
14 Септември, Неделя
|
Apolonia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tirana – Elbasani
|
|
2:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
19 Септември, Петък
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Септември, Събота
|
Elbasani – Flamurtari
|
|
0:2
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
4 Октомври, Събота
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Flamurtari
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Октомври, Неделя
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elbasani – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
17 Октомври, Петък
|
Flamurtari – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Октомври, Събота
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elbasani – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Октомври, Неделя
|
Apolonia – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
2 Ноември, Неделя
|
Partizani Tirana – Apolonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elbasani – Kukesi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Flamurtari – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
8 Ноември, Събота
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Teuta – Elbasani
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Ноември, Неделя
|
Apolonia – Flamurtari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
22 Ноември, Събота
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Ноември, Неделя
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Apolonia
|
|
6:0
|
|
Elbasani – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
29 Ноември, Събота
|
Apolonia – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Ноември, Неделя
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Декември, Понеделник
|
Flamurtari – Elbasani
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
6 Декември, Събота
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kukesi – Apolonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Декември, Неделя
|
Elbasani – Vllaznia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Laci – Flamurtari
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Декември, Понеделник
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
12 Декември, Петък
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 Декември, Събота
|
Apolonia – Elbasani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
20 Декември, Събота
|
Elbasani – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Apolonia – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Декември, Неделя
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
24 Януари, Събота
|
Tirana – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Януари, Неделя
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elbasani – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
30 Януари, Петък
|
Tirana – Flamurtari
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Януари, Събота
|
Kukesi – Elbasani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apolonia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
8 Февруари, Неделя
|
Elbasani – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Apolonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
14 Февруари, Събота
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apolonia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tirana – Elbasani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
22 Февруари, Неделя
|
Vllaznia – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elbasani – Flamurtari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
15 Март, Неделя
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Март, Понеделник
|
Laci – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Flamurtari
|
|
4:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Elbasani
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
21 Март, Събота
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Elbasani
|
|
5:1
|
|
Teuta – Flamurtari
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Март, Неделя
|
Apolonia – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
17 Април, Петък
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Април, Събота
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Apolonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elbasani – Tirana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
9 Май, Събота
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Apolonia – Elbasani
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
9 Май, Събота
|
Skenderbeu – Flamurtari
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Май, Неделя
|
Laci – Elbasani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teuta – Apolonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
4:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
22 Май, Петък
|
Elbasani – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Apolonia – Laci
|
|
1?4
|
|
|