кръг 1
|
2 Ноември, Събота
|
Waitakere United – Wellington Res
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Oakland City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Southern United – Tasman United
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Ноември, Неделя
|
Team Wellington – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Canterbury United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
10 Ноември, Неделя
|
Tasman United – Waitakere United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wellington Res – Hawkes Bay
|
|
3:4
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
3:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Southern United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oakland City – Team Wellington
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
16 Ноември, Събота
|
Southern United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Oakland City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Tasman United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waitakere United – Canterbury United
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Ноември, Неделя
|
Team Wellington – Wellington Res
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
23 Ноември, Събота
|
Southern United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wellington Res – Oakland City
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 Ноември, Неделя
|
Tasman United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Waitakere United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Canterbury United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
30 Ноември, Събота
|
Waitakere United – Southern United
|
|
2:5
|
|
1 Декември, Неделя
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Wellington Res
|
|
3:4
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
3:3
|
|
Team Wellington – Canterbury United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oakland City – Tasman United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
7 Декември, Събота
|
Southern United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Декември, Неделя
|
Canterbury United – Oakland City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Team Wellington
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tasman United – Wellington Res
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Февруари, Събота
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Waitakere United
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
14 Декември, Събота
|
Wellington Res – Canterbury United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Oakland City – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Декември, Неделя
|
Team Wellington – Southern United
|
|
6:1
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Waitakere United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Tasman United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
20 Декември, Петък
|
Canterbury United – Tasman United
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Декември, Събота
|
Southern United – Oakland City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Waitakere United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Декември, Неделя
|
Eastern Suburbs – Wellington Res
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
11 Януари, Събота
|
Waitakere United – Oakland City
|
|
2:6
|
|
Wellington Res – Southern United
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Януари, Неделя
|
Tasman United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
2:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Team Wellington – Hawkes Bay
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
18 Януари, Събота
|
Tasman United – Southern United
|
|
5:0
|
|
19 Януари, Неделя
|
Wellington Res – Waitakere United
|
|
3:4
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Team Wellington
|
|
1:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
1:6
|
|
Oakland City – Hawkes Bay
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
25 Януари, Събота
|
Southern United – Canterbury United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waitakere United – Tasman United
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 Януари, Неделя
|
Team Wellington – Oakland City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Wellington Res
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
1 Февруари, Събота
|
Wellington Res – Team Wellington
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Февруари, Неделя
|
Tasman United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Southern United
|
|
6:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Waitakere United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oakland City – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
8 Февруари, Събота
|
Waitakere United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Февруари, Неделя
|
Team Wellington – Tasman United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Canterbury United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oakland City – Wellington Res
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Southern United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
15 Февруари, Събота
|
Southern United – Waitakere United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wellington Res – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
23 Февруари, Неделя
|
Tasman United – Oakland City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Canterbury United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Март, Неделя
|
Eastern Suburbs – Hawkes Bay
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
29 Февруари, Събота
|
Waitakere United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Southern United
|
|
3:4
|
|
1 Март, Неделя
|
Team Wellington – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
16 Февруари, Неделя
|
Oakland City – Canterbury United
|
|
5:1
|
|
8 Март, Неделя
|
Wellington Res – Tasman United
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
14 Март, Събота
|
Waitakere United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
5:2
|
|
Southern United – Team Wellington
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Март, Неделя
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Tasman United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Oakland City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Canterbury United – Wellington Res
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
22 Март, Неделя
|
Tasman United – Canterbury United
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wellington Res – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
CANC
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
CANC
|
|
Team Wellington – Waitakere United
|
|
CANC
|
|
Oakland City – Southern United
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
28 Март, Събота
|
Southern United – Wellington Res
|
|
CANC
|
|
29 Март, Неделя
|
Oakland City – Waitakere United
|
|
CANC
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Team Wellington
|
|
CANC
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Tasman United
|
|
CANC
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Canterbury United
|
|
CANC
|
|
|